Office of the Registrar

peoplesoft login

Class Hour Directory- Fall 2016


          

Jump to (Note: This is to DEPT vs. PREFIX--e.g., SOC will be under ANSO;STAT will be under MATH, etc.):
A
B C D E F G H I J L M N P R S T W

Class hours: Courses normally meet either three times a week in fifty minute periods or twice a week in seventy-five minute periods. Normally, the MWF, 8:30 a.m.-9:45 a.m. and 11:00 a.m.-12:15 p.m. class period will meet 2 of 3 days. The instructor determines which days during the semester the class will meet.

ROOM KEY: BE--Bernhard Music, BI--Biology, BN--Bronfman, CA-- Clark Art, CD--Center Dev. Econ, CH--Chemistry, CI--Clark Art Institute, CK--Clark Hall (Geosciences), GL--Greylock, GR--Griffin, HH--Hopkins, HLLNDR--Hollander Hall, JN--Jenness, JS--Jesup, LA--Lawrence, MS--Morley Science, PH--Physics, SHALL--Schapiro Hall, SP--Spencer, STET--Stetson, TD--'62 Ctr. Theatre and Dance

M=Monday, T=Tuesday, W=Wednesday, R=Thursday, F=Friday, TBA=To Be Arranged LEC=Lecture, LAB=Laboratory, CON=Conference, IND=Independent Study, SEM=Seminar, STU=Studio, RDG=Reading, TUT=Tutorial, ZPED=Physical Education

last refreshed 8/26/2016, 10:45 am
 
Africana Studies
AFR-105-01 LEC TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM LA 231 Apotsos,MM 1394
AFR-120-01 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM HH 400 Park,PC 1244
AFR-129-01 SEM MWF 11:00 AM 12:15 PM GR 1 Smith,DL 1251
AFR-152-01 LEC MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM BE PCH Jaffe,AW 1793
AFR-200-01 LEC TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM HLLNDR 040 Manigault-Bryan,JA 1002
AFR-201-01 STU TF 01:10 PM 03:50 PM TD DANCE Burton,SL 1221
Muparutsa,T
AFR-203-01 LEC TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM SL MABIE Mutongi,KB 1537
AFR-204-01 SEM TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM HLLNDR 241 Saint-Just,SF 1791
AFR-205-T1 TUT TBA Ford,VS 1003
R Org.Mtg 08:30 PM 08:55 PM SHALL 137
AFR-242-01 LEC MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM BE PCH Jaffe,AW 1765
AFR-257-01 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM CK 205 Cornell,AR 2031
AFR-261-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HLLNDR 158 Saint-Just,SF 1798
AFR-267-01 SEM MW 08:30 AM 09:45 AM HH 400 Bilbija,M 2016
F 1st Mtg 08:30 AM 09:45 AM HH 400
AFR-303-01 SEM TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM SAWYER 508 Mutongi,KB 1565
AFR-314-01 LEC MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM SHALL 137 Braggs,RK 1006
AFR-321-01 SEM W 07:00 PM 09:40 PM GR 4 Ford,VS 1010
R Org.Mtg 07:00 PM 07:25 PM GR 4
AFR-322-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM PARESKY220 James,JA 1920
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM PARESKY220
AFR-323-01 SEM TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM HH 105 Braggs,RK 1025
AFR-327-01 SEM M 07:00 PM 09:40 PM HLLNDR 040 Josephs,KB 1043
R Org.Mtg 07:00 PM 07:25 PM HLLNDR 040
AFR-337-01 SEM MW 11:00 AM 12:15 PM PARESKY220 Bilbija,M 2017
F 1st Mtg 11:00 AM 12:15 PM PARESKY220
AFR-344-01 SEM TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM HH 105 Anam,N 2005
AFR-364-01 LEC MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM GR 5 Dew,CB 1579
AFR-405-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM HLLNDR 158 Manigault-Bryan,JA 1057
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM HLLNDR 158
AFR-410-01 SEM T 01:10 PM 03:50 PM PARESKY114 Wang,DJ 1065
R Org.Mtg 08:00 PM 08:25 PM PARESKY114
AFR-456-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM SL MABIE Dew,CB 1587
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM SL MABIE
AFR-497-01 IND TBA Manigault-Bryan,JA 1058
 
American Studies
AMST-101-01 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM GL A Cornell,AR 1011
AMST-105-01 SEM TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM HLLNDR 040 Kent,KR 1238
AMST-120-01 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM HH 400 Park,PC 1245
AMST-149-01 SEM TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM HH 400 Cleghorn,CJ 1012
AMST-221-01 LEC TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM SL MABIE Rua,M 1602
AMST-234-01 SEM TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM SHALL 241 Barba,LD 2026
AMST-240-01 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM HLLNDR 140 Cepeda,M 1605
AMST-256-01 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM CK 205 Cornell,AR 2029
AMST-264-01 LEC TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM LA 231 Lewis,MJ 2045
AMST-266-01 SEM TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HH 400 Cleghorn,CJ 1264
AMST-267-01 SEM MW 08:30 AM 09:45 AM HH 400 Bilbija,M 2020
F 1st Mtg 08:30 AM 09:45 AM HH 400
AMST-301-01 SEM TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM PARESKY220 Wang,DJ 1041
AMST-302-01 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM ENVCTR104 Gardner,S 1687
AMST-302-02 LAB T 01:00 PM 04:00 PM Gardner,S 1740
AMST-302-03 LAB R 01:00 PM 04:00 PM Gardner,S 1741
AMST-314-01 LEC MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM SHALL 137 Braggs,RK 1007
AMST-318-01 SEM TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM SL MABIE Hidalgo,J 1608
AMST-322-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM PARESKY220 James,JA 1921
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM PARESKY220
AMST-323-01 SEM TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM HH 105 Braggs,RK 1026
AMST-328-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM HH 002 Simko,CE 1044
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM HH 002
AMST-334-01 SEM MW 07:00 PM 08:15 PM GR 5 Mitchell,GC 1897
R Org.Mtg 07:00 PM 07:25 PM GR 5
AMST-337-01 SEM MW 11:00 AM 12:15 PM PARESKY220 Bilbija,M 2021
F 1st Mtg 11:00 AM 12:15 PM PARESKY220
AMST-338-01 SEM TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM HLLNDR 240 Limon,JK 1311
AMST-364-01 LEC MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM GR 5 Dew,CB 1580
AMST-397-01 IND TBA Reinhardt,MT 1914
AMST-410-01 SEM T 01:10 PM 03:50 PM PARESKY114 Wang,DJ 1064
R Org.Mtg 08:00 PM 08:25 PM PARESKY114
AMST-411-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM SAWYER 501 Cepeda,M 1613
AMST-456-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM SL MABIE Dew,CB 1588
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM SL MABIE
AMST-478-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM PARESKY112 Merrill,KR 1591
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM PARESKY112
AMST-491-01 HON TBA Reinhardt,MT 1915
 
Anthropology
ANTH-101-01 LEC MWF 11:00 AM 12:15 PM GR 4 Edwards,DB 1017
ANTH-214-01 LEC TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM GR 2 Foias,AE 1018
ANTH-232-01 SEM M 07:00 PM 09:40 PM HLLNDR 240 Edwards,DB 1020
R Org.Mtg 07:00 PM 07:25 PM HLLNDR 240 Marcisz,C
ANTH-246-T1 TUT TBA Gutschow,K 1021
R Org.Mtg 08:30 PM 08:55 PM HLLNDR 140
ANTH-260-01 SEM TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM ENVCTR104 Beldo,LE 1726
ANTH-262-01 LEC TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM BN 103 Lee,J 1029
ANTH-301-01 SEM MW 07:00 PM 08:15 PM GR 5 Mitchell,GC 1896
R Org.Mtg 07:00 PM 07:25 PM GR 5
ANTH-322-01 LEC MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM SAWYER 508 Lee,J 1015
ANTH-371-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM HLLNDR 040 Gutschow,K 1031
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM HLLNDR 040
ANTH-397-01 IND TBA Foias,AE 1032
ANTH-493-01 HON TBA Foias,AE 1033
 
Anthropology and Sociology
ANSO-305-01 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM SL MABIE Shevchenko,O 1014
 
Sociology
SOC-101-01 LEC MWF 11:00 AM 12:15 PM HH 001 Shoffstall,G 1034
SOC-218-01 LEC TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM GR 7 Nolan,JL 1035
SOC-230-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HH 400 Simko,CE 1036
SOC-248-T1 TUT TBA Shevchenko,O 1037
R Org.Mtg 08:30 PM 08:55 PM HH 400
SOC-311-01 SEM M 07:00 PM 09:40 PM HH 400 Jackall,R 1040
R Org.Mtg 07:00 PM 07:25 PM HH 400
SOC-328-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM HH 002 Simko,CE 1042
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM HH 002
SOC-332-01 SEM MWF 08:30 AM 09:45 AM GR 1 Shoffstall,G 1050
SOC-368-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HH 105 Nolan,JL 1051
SOC-385-01 SEM T 01:10 PM 03:50 PM ENVCTR104 Jackall,R 1053
R Org.Mtg 08:00 PM 08:25 PM ENVCTR104
SOC-397-01 IND TBA Foias,AE 1055
SOC-493-01 HON TBA Foias,AE 1056
 
Arabic
ARAB-101-01 LEC M-F 10:00 AM 10:50 AM GL D Nassif,L 1340
ARAB-201-01 LEC MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM SHALL 141 Eqeiq,A 1341
ARAB-207-01 LEC MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM SSL 030B Bernhardsson,MT 1543
ARAB-221-01 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM HLLNDR 158 Beck,K 1333
ARAB-230-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM HLLNDR 140 Yacoob,S 1444
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM HLLNDR 140
ARAB-235-01 SEM TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HLLNDR 040 Friedman,RA 1097
ARAB-243-01 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM HH 400 Yacoob,S 1454
ARAB-278-01 LEC TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM LA 003 Edwards,H 1419
ARAB-301-01 LEC TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM HLLNDR 158 Beck,K 1342
ARAB-303-01 SEM TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM SAWYER 508 Mutongi,KB 1566
ARAB-330-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HLLNDR 241 Eqeiq,A 1336
ARAB-397-01 IND 1344
ARAB-401-01 LEC TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM GL D Nassif,L 1338
ARAB-480-T1 TUT TBA Bernhardsson,MT 1594
R Org.Mtg 08:30 PM 08:55 PM SAWYER 508
ARAB-493-01 HON 1343
 
Art History
ARTH-101-01 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM BE BR Low,PD 1378
Solum,S
McGowan,EP
ARTH-101-02 LEC MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM BE BR Low,PD 1379
Solum,S
McGowan,EP
ARTH-101-03 CON T 09:55 AM 11:10 AM LA 001 1380
ARTH-101-04 CON T 11:20 AM 12:35 PM LA 001 1381
ARTH-101-05 CON T 01:10 PM 02:25 PM LA 001 1382
ARTH-101-06 CON T 02:35 PM 03:50 PM LA 001 1383
ARTH-101-08 CON W 01:10 PM 02:25 PM LA 001 1385
ARTH-101-09 CON W 02:35 PM 03:50 PM LA 001 1386
ARTH-101-10 CON R 09:55 AM 11:10 AM LA 001 1387
ARTH-101-11 CON R 11:20 AM 12:35 PM LA 001 1388
ARTH-101-12 CON R 01:10 PM 02:25 PM LA 001 1389
ARTH-101-13 CON R 02:35 PM 03:50 PM LA 001 1390
ARTH-104-01 LEC TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM LA 231 Apotsos,MM 1393
ARTH-218-01 LEC W 11:00 AM 12:15 PM LA 002 Filipczak,ZZ 1402
Levin,SP
ARTH-218-02 LAB MF 11:00 AM 12:15 PM SP 319 Filipczak,ZZ 2011
Levin,SP
ARTH-221-01 LEC TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM LA 003 Howe,CN 1397
ARTH-223-01 SEM TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM HH 105 Braggs,RK 1027
ARTH-251-01 LEC TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM LA 003 Shin,H 1570
ARTH-254-01 LEC MW 11:00 AM 12:15 PM LA 003 Ockman,C 1404
F 1st Mtg 11:00 AM 12:15 PM LA 003
ARTH-261-01 LEC TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM SSL 030A Draper,KM 1997
ARTH-264-01 LEC TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM LA 231 Lewis,MJ 1971
ARTH-268-01 LEC MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM LA 002 Jang,JS 1974
ARTH-274-01 LEC T 01:10 PM 03:50 PM LA 002 Jang,JS 1409
R Org.Mtg 08:00 PM 08:25 PM LA 002
ARTH-278-01 LEC TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM LA 003 Edwards,H 1418
ARTH-301-01 LEC TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM LA 003 Hedreen,GM 1433
ARTH-302-T1 TUT TBA Johnson,EJ 1707
ARTH-319-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM LA 003 Chavoya,C 1942
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM LA 003 Dorin,LB
ARTH-361-T1 TUT TBA Ockman,C 1459
R Org.Mtg 08:30 PM 08:55 PM LA 002
ARTH-400-01 SEM R 01:10 PM 03:50 PM CA SEMINAR Shalem,A 1930
ARTH-405-01 SEM W 07:00 PM 09:40 PM LA 002 Lewis,MJ 1972
R Org.Mtg 07:00 PM 07:25 PM LA 002
ARTH-420-01 SEM M 01:10 PM 03:50 PM LA 003 Apotsos,MM 1440
R Org.Mtg 08:00 PM 08:25 PM LA 003
ARTH-426-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM LA 002 Shin,H 1450
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM LA 002
ARTH-430-01 SEM F 10:00 AM 12:50 PM LA 002 Polzak,K 1962
ARTH-436-01 SEM R 01:10 PM 03:50 PM LA 003 Girard,C 2018
ARTH-497-01 IND TBA Low,PD 1487
ARTH-500-01 SEM R 01:10 PM 03:50 PM CA SEMINAR Shalem,A 1929
ARTH-504-01 SEM T 01:10 PM 03:50 PM CA SEMINAR Heuer,C 1928
ARTH-505-01 SEM W 01:30 PM 03:45 PM CA SEMINAR Gotlieb,M 2044
ARTH-530-01 SEM F 10:00 AM 12:50 PM LA 002 Polzak,K 1968
ARTH-563-01 SEM TBA Brooks,V 1926
ARTH-565-01 SEM F 01:10 PM 03:50 PM CA SEMINAR Hatton,BM 2009
ARTH-567-01 SEM M 10:00 AM 12:50 PM CA SEMINAR Butterfield-Ros,E 1999
ARTH-595-01 IND TBA Gotlieb,M 1969
ARTH-597-01 IND TBA Gotlieb,M 1970
 
Art Studio
ARTS-100-01 STU W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM SP 318 Podmore,AD 1484
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM SP 318
ARTS-100-02 STU T 11:20 AM 12:35 PM SP 318 Glier,MA 1485
T 01:10 PM 03:50 PM SP 318
R Org.Mtg 08:00 PM 08:25 PM SP 318
ARTS-117-01 LEC W 11:00 AM 12:15 PM LA 002 Filipczak,ZZ 1400
Levin,SP
ARTS-117-02 LAB MF 11:00 AM 12:15 PM SP 319 Filipczak,ZZ 2010
Levin,SP
ARTS-201-01 STU MW 11:00 AM 12:50 PM TD DESIGN Gurcay-Morris,D 1875
F 1st Mtg 11:00 AM 12:15 PM TD DESIGN
ARTS-201-02 LAB W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM TD STUDIO Gurcay-Morris,D 1876
ARTS-206-01 STU MW 10:00 AM 12:15 PM SP PHOTO Perez,E 1475
F 1st Mtg 10:00 AM 12:15 PM SP PHOTO
ARTS-215-01 STU F 01:10 PM 03:50 PM SP ARCH Benedict,B 1476
ARTS-218-01 STU TR 09:55 AM 12:35 PM SP 319 Epping,E 1477
ARTS-241-01 STU M 11:00 AM 12:15 PM SP PAINT Glier,MA 1486
M 01:10 PM 03:50 PM SP PAINT
R Org.Mtg 07:00 PM 07:25 PM SP PAINT
ARTS-263-01 STU T 09:55 AM 12:35 PM SP PRINT Takenaga,BE 1478
ARTS-273-01 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM CHAPINBR Wells,B 1754
ARTS-274-01 LEC T 01:10 PM 03:50 PM LA 002 Jang,JS 1411
R Org.Mtg 08:00 PM 08:25 PM LA 002
ARTS-275-01 STU T 01:10 PM 03:50 PM SP SCULPT Podmore,AD 1479
R Org.Mtg 08:00 PM 08:25 PM SP SCULPT
ARTS-288-01 STU T 01:10 PM 03:50 PM SP 216 Johnson,L 1568
R Org.Mtg 08:00 PM 08:25 PM SP 216
ARTS-314-01 STU W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM SP 319 Epping,E 1482
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM SP 319
ARTS-314-02 CON W 12:00 PM 01:00 PM SP 319 Epping,E 1483
ARTS-319-01 STU W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM SP 212 Johnson,L 1480
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM SP 212
ARTS-326-01 STU M 01:10 PM 03:50 PM SP PHOTO Perez,E 1481
R Org.Mtg 08:00 PM 08:25 PM SP PHOTO
ARTS-367-01 STU M 01:10 PM 03:50 PM SP PRINT Takenaga,BE 1569
ARTS-497-01 IND TBA Low,PD 1488
 
Asian Studies
ASST-121-T1 TUT TBA Siniawer,EM 1529
R Org.Mtg 08:30 PM 08:55 PM SAWYER 501
ASST-212-01 LEC TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM SAWYER 508 Reinhardt,A 1547
ASST-218-01 LEC TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM GR 2 Siniawer,EM 1550
ASST-243-01 SEM TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM SAWYER 508 Allen,SM 1100
ASST-246-T1 TUT TBA Gutschow,K 1024
R Org.Mtg 08:30 PM 08:55 PM HLLNDR 140
ASST-252-01 LEC TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM LA 003 Shin,H 1571
ASST-268-01 LEC MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM LA 002 Jang,JS 1996
ASST-271-01 SEM M 07:00 PM 09:40 PM SHALL 241 Josephson,J 1463
R Org.Mtg 07:00 PM 07:25 PM SHALL 241
ASST-274-01 LEC T 01:10 PM 03:50 PM LA 002 Jang,JS 1410
R Org.Mtg 08:00 PM 08:25 PM LA 002
ASST-313-01 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM SHALL 241 Reinhardt,A 1573
ASST-426-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM LA 002 Shin,H 1453
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM LA 002
ASST-493-01 HON TBA Yu,L 1943
ASST-497-01 IND TBA Yu,L 1944
 
Chinese
CHIN-101-01 LEC MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM HLLNDR 140 Kubler,CC 1391
TR 08:55 AM 09:45 AM HLLNDR 140
CHIN-101-02 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM HLLNDR 140 Kubler,CC 1392
TR 09:55 AM 10:45 AM HLLNDR 140
CHIN-121-01 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM PARESKY114 Liu,M 1401
CHIN-201-01 LEC MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM HLLNDR 240 Yu,L 1898
TR 08:55 AM 09:45 AM HLLNDR 240
CHIN-201-02 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM HLLNDR 240 Yu,L 1899
TR 09:55 AM 10:45 AM HLLNDR 240
CHIN-253-01 LEC TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HLLNDR 240 He,M 1903
CHIN-301-01 LEC MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM HLLNDR 040 Liu,M 1906
TR 11:20 AM 12:10 PM HLLNDR 140
CHIN-401-01 LEC MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HLLNDR 240 He,M 1907
CHIN-401-02 CON W 01:10 PM 02:00 PM HLLNDR 240 He,M 1908
CHIN-401-03 CON W 02:10 PM 03:00 PM HLLNDR 240 He,M 1909
CHIN-412-01 SEM TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM SHALL 137 Allen,SM 1911
CHIN-420-01 SEM TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM SHALL 137 Liu,M 1990
CHIN-493-01 HON 1913
CHIN-497-01 IND 1912
 
Japanese
JAPN-101-01 LEC TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM SHALL 141 Hatakeyama,M 1642
JAPN-101-02 CON MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM SHALL 137 Yamamoto,K 1644
JAPN-101-03 CON MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM SHALL 137 Yamamoto,K 1645
JAPN-201-01 LEC TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM SHALL 141 Hatakeyama,M 1646
JAPN-201-02 CON MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM SHALL 137 Chang,J 1649
JAPN-201-03 CON MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM SHALL 137 Chang,J 1991
JAPN-218-01 LEC TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM GR 2 Siniawer,EM 1549
JAPN-301-01 LEC MWF 08:30 AM 09:45 AM PARESKY207 Hatakeyama,M 1650
JAPN-401-01 LEC MWF 11:00 AM 12:15 PM PARESKY207 Chang,J 1651
JAPN-407-T1 TUT TBA Yamamoto,K 1652
R Org.Mtg 08:30 PM 08:55 PM HLLNDR 241
JAPN-493-01 HON TBA Yu,L 1697
JAPN-497-01 IND TBA Yu,L 1698
 
Astronomy
ASTR-101-01 LEC TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM PH 203 Pasachoff,JM 1358
ASTR-101-02 LAB T 01:00 PM 02:30 PM Souza,SP 1361
ASTR-101-03 LAB T 02:30 PM 04:00 PM Souza,SP 1362
ASTR-101-04 LAB W 01:00 PM 02:30 PM Souza,SP 1363
ASTR-101-05 LAB W 02:30 PM 04:00 PM Souza,SP 1364
ASTR-111-01 LEC TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM PH 203 Kwitter,KB 1365
ASTR-111-02 LAB M 01:00 PM 04:00 PM Souza,SP 1366
ASTR-111-03 LAB R 01:00 PM 03:40 PM Souza,SP 1367
ASTR-207-T1 TUT TBA Kwitter,KB 1368
R Org.Mtg 08:30 PM 08:55 PM PH 103C
ASTR-493-01 HON TBA Kwitter,KB 1370
ASTR-497-01 IND TBA Kwitter,KB 1371
ASTR-499-01 LEC F 02:35 PM 03:50 PM PH 205 Tucker-Smith,DR 1925
 
Astrophysics
ASPH-493-01 HON TBA Kwitter,KB 1373
ASPH-497-01 IND TBA Kwitter,KB 1372
 
Biochemistry & Molecular Biol
BIMO-321-01 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM CH 202 Kaplan,LJ 1060
BIMO-321-02 LAB M 01:00 PM 05:00 PM Kaplan,LJ 1061
BIMO-321-03 LAB W 01:00 PM 05:00 PM Kaplan,LJ 1062
BIMO-321-04 LAB R 01:00 PM 05:00 PM Nduwumwami,AJ 1063
 
Biology
BIOL-101-A1 LEC TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM BI 112 Lynch,DV 1068
BIOL-101-A2 LEC TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM BI 112 Lynch,DV 1069
BIOL-101-A3 LAB M 01:00 PM 04:00 PM MS 141 MacIntire,JL 1070
BIOL-101-A4 LAB T 01:00 PM 04:00 PM MS 141 MacIntire,JL 1071
BIOL-101-A5 LAB W 01:00 PM 04:00 PM MS 141 MacIntire,JL 1072
BIOL-101-A6 LAB R 01:00 PM 04:00 PM MS 141 Turner,D 1073
BIOL-101-B1 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM BI 112 Savage,RM 1074
BIOL-101-B2 LEC MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM BI 112 Savage,RM 1075
BIOL-101-B3 LAB M 01:00 PM 04:00 PM MS 145 Bravo,JE 1076
BIOL-101-B4 LAB T 01:00 PM 04:00 PM MS 145 Bravo,JE 1077
BIOL-101-B5 LAB W 01:00 PM 04:00 PM MS 145 Bravo,JE 1078
BIOL-101-B6 LAB R 01:00 PM 04:00 PM MS 145 Bravo,JE 1079
BIOL-202-01 LEC MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM CH 123 Maroja,LS 1102
BIOL-202-02 LAB M 01:00 PM 04:00 PM MS 142 Dean,D 1103
BIOL-202-03 LAB T 01:00 PM 04:00 PM MS 142 Dean,D 1104
BIOL-202-04 LAB W 01:00 PM 04:00 PM MS 142 Dean,D 1105
BIOL-202-05 LAB R 01:00 PM 04:00 PM MS 142 Dean,D 1106
BIOL-202-06 LAB W 07:00 PM 10:00 PM MS 142 Dean,D 2043
BIOL-203-01 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM BI 202 Smith,DC 1129
BIOL-203-02 LAB M 01:00 PM 04:00 PM BI 312 Smith,DC 1130
BIOL-203-03 LAB T 01:00 PM 04:00 PM BI 312 Smith,DC 1131
BIOL-212-01 LEC TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM CH 123 Williams,H 1693
Williamson,LL
BIOL-212-02 LAB M 01:00 PM 04:00 PM MS 130 Marvin,MJ 1702
BIOL-212-03 LAB T 01:00 PM 04:00 PM MS 130 Marvin,MJ 1703
BIOL-212-04 LAB W 01:00 PM 04:00 PM MS 130 Marvin,MJ 1704
BIOL-225-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM CA HUNTER Art,HW 1135
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM BI 202
BIOL-297-01 IND TBA Edwards,J 1190
BIOL-302-01 LEC TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM BI 202 Morales,MA 1137
BIOL-302-02 LAB W 01:00 PM 04:00 PM MS 242 Morales,MA 1138
BIOL-310-01 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM PH 114 Lebestky,TJ 1162
BIOL-310-02 LAB M 01:00 PM 04:00 PM BI 106 Lebestky,TJ 1163
BIOL-310-03 LAB T 01:00 PM 04:00 PM BI 106 Lebestky,TJ 1164
BIOL-319-01 LEC W 12:25 PM 01:00 PM PH 114 Banta,LM 1168
BIOL-319-02 LAB WR 01:00 PM 04:00 PM BN 119 Banta,LM 1169
BIOL-321-01 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM CH 202 Kaplan,LJ 1080
BIOL-321-02 LAB M 01:00 PM 05:00 PM Kaplan,LJ 1081
BIOL-321-03 LAB W 01:00 PM 05:00 PM Kaplan,LJ 1082
BIOL-321-04 LAB R 01:00 PM 05:00 PM Nduwumwami,AJ 1083
BIOL-326-01 LEC MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM BI 202 Chen,P 1183
BIOL-326-02 LAB T 01:00 PM 04:00 PM BI 109 Chen,P 1184
BIOL-414-01 SEM TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM BI 103 Ting,CS 1185
BIOL-414-02 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM BI 103 Ting,CS 1186
BIOL-417-01 SEM TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM BN 103 Turner,D 1187
BIOL-422-01 SEM MWF 08:30 AM 09:45 AM ENVCTR104 Art,HW 1188
BIOL-493-01 HON TBA Edwards,J 1191
 
Chemistry
CHEM-151-01 LEC MWF 08:30 AM 09:45 AM CH 202 Richardson,DP 1193
CHEM-151-02 LAB M 01:00 PM 05:00 PM Strauch,LR 1194
CHEM-151-03 LAB T 01:00 PM 05:00 PM Richardson,DP 1195
CHEM-151-04 LAB R 01:00 PM 05:00 PM Strauch,LR 1196
CHEM-153-01 LEC MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM CH 123 Gehring,A 1197
CHEM-153-02 LAB M 01:00 PM 05:00 PM Goh,C 1198
CHEM-153-03 LAB T 01:00 PM 05:00 PM Strauch,LR 1199
CHEM-153-04 LAB W 01:00 PM 05:00 PM Strauch,LR 1200
CHEM-153-05 LAB R 01:00 PM 05:00 PM Gehring,A 1201
CHEM-153-06 LAB T 08:00 AM 12:00 PM Goh,SL 2037
CHEM-155-01 LEC MWF 08:00 AM 08:50 AM CH 123 Thoman,JW 1202
CHEM-155-02 LAB M 01:00 PM 05:00 PM Thoman,JW 1203
CHEM-155-03 LAB T 01:00 PM 05:00 PM Peacock-Lopez,E 1204
CHEM-155-04 LAB W 01:00 PM 05:00 PM Thoman,JW 1205
CHEM-251-01 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM CH 123 Smith,TE 1206
CHEM-251-02 LAB M 01:00 PM 05:00 PM Nduwumwami,AJ 1207
CHEM-251-03 LAB T 01:00 PM 05:00 PM Barber,PS 1208
CHEM-251-04 LAB W 01:00 PM 05:00 PM Barber,PS 1209
CHEM-251-05 LAB R 01:00 PM 05:00 PM MacIntire,JL 1210
CHEM-251-06 LAB T 08:00 AM 12:00 PM MacIntire,JL 1211
CHEM-251-07 LAB M 07:00 PM 11:00 PM Nduwumwami,AJ 1212
CHEM-251-08 LAB W 01:00 PM 05:00 PM Goh,SL 1213
CHEM-255-01 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM CH 123 Smith,TE 1214
CHEM-255-02 LAB R 01:00 PM 05:00 PM Goh,SL 1215
CHEM-319-01 LEC W 12:25 PM 01:00 PM PH 114 Banta,LM 1174
CHEM-319-02 LAB WR 01:00 PM 04:00 PM BN 119 Banta,LM 1175
CHEM-321-01 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM CH 202 Kaplan,LJ 1084
CHEM-321-02 LAB M 01:00 PM 05:00 PM Kaplan,LJ 1085
CHEM-321-03 LAB W 01:00 PM 05:00 PM Kaplan,LJ 1086
CHEM-321-04 LAB R 01:00 PM 05:00 PM Nduwumwami,AJ 1087
CHEM-335-01 LEC MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM CH 206 Goh,C 1218
CHEM-336-01 LEC TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM CH 202 Barber,PS 1220
CHEM-361-01 LEC MWF 11:00 AM 12:15 PM CH 206 Peacock-Lopez,E 1223
CHEM-361-02 LAB W 01:00 PM 05:00 PM Peacock-Lopez,E 1225
CHEM-367-01 LEC TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM CH 202 Blair,JA 1226
CHEM-367-02 LAB T 01:00 PM 05:00 PM Blair,JA 1230
CHEM-367-03 LAB R 01:00 PM 05:00 PM Blair,JA 1231
CHEM-393-01 HON TBA Gehring,A 1233
CHEM-397-01 IND TBA Gehring,A 1234
CHEM-493-01 HON F 01:10 PM 01:25 PM Gehring,A 1235
CHEM-497-01 IND TBA Gehring,A 1236
 
Classics
CLAS-203-01 LEC MWF 11:00 AM 12:15 PM HH 002 McPartland,KE 1817
CLAS-212-01 SEM TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM GR 4 Wilcox,AR 1345
Dekel,E
CLAS-260-01 LEC TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM SSL 030A Draper,KM 1982
CLAS-493-01 HON TBA Wilcox,AR 1360
CLAS-497-01 IND TBA Wilcox,AR 1359
CLAS-499-01 LEC TBA Wilcox,AR 1984
 
Greek
CLGR-101-01 LEC MWF 11:00 AM 12:15 PM PH 113 Christensen,KA 1349
CLGR-201-01 LEC MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM HLLNDR 240 Hoppin,MC 1350
CLGR-409-01 SEM TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM GR 1 Draper,KM 1351
 
Latin
CLLA-101-01 LEC MWF 11:00 AM 12:15 PM HLLNDR 140 Hoppin,MC 1353
CLLA-201-01 LEC MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM SHALL 141 Wilcox,AR 1354
CLLA-405-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM ENVCTR104 Christensen,KA 1355
 
Cognitive Science
COGS-222-01 LEC TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM HH 002 Cruz,JL 1088
COGS-493-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM SHALL 129 Cruz,JL 1091
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM SHALL 129
COGS-497-01 IND TBA Cruz,JL 1093
 
Comparative Literature
COMP-106-01 SEM TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM HLLNDR 040 Vasiliauskas,E 1241
COMP-111-01 SEM TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HLLNDR 241 Bolton,CA 2027
COMP-117-01 SEM TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM SL MABIE Thorne,C 1248
COMP-151-01 LEC MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM GL D Baker-White,RE 1862
COMP-151-02 LAB R 02:35 PM 03:50 PM TD STUDIO Baker-White,RE 1863
COMP-201-01 LEC TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM HH 002 Dekel,E 1435
COMP-210-01 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM HLLNDR 140 Cepeda,M 1606
COMP-221-01 LEC MWF 11:00 AM 12:15 PM LA 123 Rosenheim,SJ 1258
Shepard,JR
COMP-235-01 SEM TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HLLNDR 040 Friedman,RA 1096
COMP-236-T1 TUT TBA Ford,VS 1004
R Org.Mtg 08:30 PM 08:55 PM SHALL 137
COMP-239-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM SL MABIE McWeeny,GC 1262
COMP-245-01 SEM TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM SAWYER 508 Allen,SM 1099
COMP-247-T1 TUT TBA Holzapfel,AS 1880
R Org.Mtg 08:30 PM 08:55 PM GL D
COMP-254-01 LEC TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HLLNDR 240 He,M 1904
COMP-258-01 STU TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM GR 6 Rosenheim,SJ 1256
McGuire,M
Mladenovic,B
COMP-265-01 SEM TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM SL MABIE Thorne,C 1260
COMP-267-01 SEM TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM GR 4 Wilcox,AR 1346
Dekel,E
COMP-268-01 SEM M 07:00 PM 09:40 PM HLLNDR 040 Josephs,KB 1045
R Org.Mtg 07:00 PM 07:25 PM HLLNDR 040
COMP-279-01 SEM M 07:00 PM 09:40 PM SHALL 241 Josephson,J 1464
R Org.Mtg 07:00 PM 07:25 PM SHALL 241
COMP-282-01 SEM TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM HLLNDR 241 Saint-Just,SF 1792
COMP-283-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HLLNDR 158 Saint-Just,SF 1799
COMP-290-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM PARESKY220 Pethica,JL 1992
COMP-291-01 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM HLLNDR 158 Beck,K 1334
COMP-305-01 SEM TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HLLNDR 140 Aliev,B 1510
COMP-318-01 SEM MW 11:00 AM 12:15 PM HLLNDR 240 Martin,B 1831
F 1st Mtg 11:00 AM 12:15 PM HLLNDR 240
COMP-321-01 LEC MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM SHALL 137 Braggs,RK 1008
COMP-322-01 SEM TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM HH 105 Braggs,RK 1028
COMP-325-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM HH 002 Simko,CE 1047
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM HH 002
COMP-328-01 SEM TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM SL MABIE Hidalgo,J 1609
COMP-329-01 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM GR 1 Johnston,W 1306
COMP-338-01 STU M 01:10 PM 03:50 PM GL A Brothers,DA 1883
R Org.Mtg 08:00 PM 08:25 PM GL A
COMP-342-01 SEM TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM HH 105 Anam,N 2004
COMP-354-01 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM HLLNDR 241 Vasiliauskas,E 1300
COMP-363-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HLLNDR 241 Eqeiq,A 1337
COMP-397-01 IND 1953
COMP-401-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM SAWYER 508 Newman,GM 1101
COMP-403-01 LEC TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM GL D Nassif,L 1339
COMP-410-01 SEM T 01:10 PM 03:50 PM PARESKY114 Wang,DJ 1067
R Org.Mtg 08:00 PM 08:25 PM PARESKY114
COMP-493-01 HON TBA Nugent,CM 1108
COMP-497-01 IND TBA Nugent,CM 1107
 
Computer Science
CSCI-109-01 LEC TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM CH 206 Bailey,DA 1599
CSCI-109-02 LAB R 01:00 PM 02:25 PM CH 216 Bailey,DA 1616
CSCI-109-03 LAB R 02:35 PM 04:00 PM CH 216 Bailey,DA 1986
CSCI-134-01 LEC MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM SSL 030A Freund,SN 1617
Danyluk,A
CSCI-134-02 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM SSL 030A Danyluk,A 1618
Freund,SN
CSCI-134-03 LAB M 07:00 PM 10:00 PM CH 217 Freund,SN 1619
Danyluk,A
CSCI-134-04 LAB T 01:00 PM 04:00 PM CH 217 Danyluk,A 1620
Freund,SN
CSCI-134-05 LAB T 08:30 AM 11:20 AM CH 217 Danyluk,A 1621
Freund,SN
CSCI-135-01 LEC MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM PH 205 Heeringa,BA 1624
CSCI-135-02 LEC MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM BI 202 Jannen,BK 1625
CSCI-135-03 LAB M 01:00 PM 02:25 PM CH 217 Heeringa,BA 1626
CSCI-135-04 LAB M 02:35 PM 04:00 PM CH 217 Heeringa,BA 1627
CSCI-135-05 LAB M 01:00 PM 02:25 PM CH 216 Jannen,BK 1628
CSCI-135-06 LAB M 02:35 PM 04:00 PM CH 216 Jannen,BK 1629
CSCI-136-01 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM PH 203 Lenhart,WJ 1630
CSCI-136-02 LEC MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM PH 203 Lenhart,WJ 1631
CSCI-136-03 LAB W 12:00 PM 02:00 PM CH 216 Lenhart,WJ 1987
CSCI-136-04 LAB W 02:00 PM 04:00 PM CH 216 Lenhart,WJ 2036
CSCI-237-01 LEC MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM CH 202 Albrecht,JR 1632
CSCI-237-02 LAB T 01:00 PM 02:25 PM CH 216 Albrecht,JR 1633
CSCI-237-03 LAB T 02:35 PM 04:00 PM CH 216 Albrecht,JR 1634
CSCI-319-01 LEC W 12:25 PM 01:00 PM PH 114 Banta,LM 1180
CSCI-319-02 LAB WR 01:00 PM 04:00 PM BN 119 Banta,LM 1181
CSCI-361-01 LEC MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM CH 202 Murtagh,TP 1661
CSCI-371-01 LEC TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM CH 206 McGuire,M 1635
CSCI-371-02 LAB R 01:00 PM 04:00 PM JS 203 McGuire,M 1636
CSCI-373-01 LEC MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM SSL 030B Park,J 1988
CSCI-374-T1 TUT TBA Danyluk,A 1664
R Org.Mtg 08:30 PM 08:55 PM CH 206
CSCI-375-01 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM CH 206 Boye,J 1979
CSCI-397-01 IND TBA Heeringa,BA 1665
CSCI-493-01 HON TBA Heeringa,BA 1667
CSCI-497-01 IND TBA Heeringa,BA 1668
 
Contract Major
CMAJ-493-01 HON 1954
CMAJ-497-01 IND 1955
 
Korean
CRKO-201-01 LEC TBA Canova,JE 1959
CRKO-301-01 LEC TBA Canova,JE 1960
 
Dance
DANC-100-01 STU MR 01:10 PM 03:50 PM TD DANCE Burton,SL 1219
Parker,J
Rahman,M
DANC-201-01 STU TF 01:10 PM 03:50 PM TD DANCE Burton,SL 1224
Muparutsa,T
DANC-210-T1 TUT TBA Dankmeyer,E 1229
R Org.Mtg 08:30 PM 08:55 PM TDSHAREDST
DANC-212-T1 TUT TBA Rahman,M 1216
R Org.Mtg 08:30 PM 08:55 PM TD SEMINAR
DANC-300-01 STU MWF 11:00 AM 12:50 PM TD DANCE Parker,J 2003
DANC-397-01 IND TBA Burton,SL 1232
 
Economics
ECON-110-01 LEC TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM GR 6 Godlonton,S 1109
ECON-110-02 LEC TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM GR 6 Godlonton,S 1110
ECON-110-03 LEC MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM SSL 030A Schmidt,L 1111
ECON-110-04 LEC MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM SHALL 129 Bradburd,RM 1112
ECON-110-05 LEC TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM GR 7 Gentry,WM 1113
ECON-110-06 LEC TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM GR 7 Gentry,WM 1114
ECON-120-01 LEC TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM SHALL 129 Olney,W 1115
ECON-120-02 LEC TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM SHALL 129 Olney,W 1116
ECON-203-01 LEC MW 11:00 AM 12:15 PM GR 2 Schmidt,L 1117
F 1st Mtg 11:00 AM 12:15 PM GR 2
ECON-204-01 LEC TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM GR 7 Swamy,AV 1119
ECON-219-T1 TUT TBA Nafziger,SE 1121
R Org.Mtg 08:30 PM 08:55 PM SHALL 141
ECON-233-01 LEC TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM GR 2 Chao,M 1122
ECON-251-01 LEC MW 08:30 AM 09:45 AM SHALL 129 Jacobson,SA 1123
F 1st Mtg 08:30 AM 09:45 AM SHALL 129
ECON-251-02 LEC MW 11:00 AM 12:15 PM SHALL 129 Jacobson,SA 1124
F 1st Mtg 11:00 AM 12:15 PM SHALL 129
ECON-251-03 LEC TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM SHALL 129 Rai,AS 1125
ECON-251-04 LEC TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM SHALL 129 Rai,AS 1126
ECON-252-01 LEC MW 11:00 AM 12:15 PM GR 6 Montiel,PJ 1127
F 1st Mtg 11:00 AM 12:15 PM GR 6
ECON-252-02 LEC TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HH 001 Pedroni,PL 1128
ECON-255-01 LEC MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM SHALL 129 Gibson,M 1139
ECON-255-02 LEC W 07:00 PM 09:40 PM SHALL 129 Zimmerman,DJ 1140
R Org.Mtg 07:00 PM 07:25 PM SHALL 129
ECON-299-01 LEC MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM GR 7 Bakija,JM 1655
Mahon,JE
ECON-362-01 LEC M 07:00 PM 09:40 PM HH 001 Fortunato,M 1143
R Org.Mtg 07:00 PM 07:25 PM HH 001
ECON-364-01 LEC TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM GR 7 Phelan,G 1144
ECON-378-01 LEC TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM PH 205 Ashraf,QH 1145
ECON-397-01 IND TBA Kuttner,KN 1148
ECON-465-01 SEM TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM GR 5 Gibson,M 1150
ECON-471-01 SEM TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM SHALL 241 Pedroni,PL 1151
ECON-472-01 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM SSL 030A Phelan,G 1152
ECON-476-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM GR 7 Chao,M 1153
ECON-491-01 HON TBA Kuttner,KN 1154
ECON-493-01 HON TBA Kuttner,KN 1155
ECON-501-01 SEM TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM CD Ashraf,QH 1156
ECON-502-01 SEM TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM CD Shore-Sheppard,LD 1157
ECON-503-01 SEM TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM CD Swamy,AV 1158
ECON-504-01 SEM MWF 11:00 AM 12:15 PM CD Bakija,JM 1159
ECON-505-01 LEC MWF 08:30 AM 09:45 AM CD Montiel,PJ 1160
ECON-506-01 LEC TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM CD Kuttner,KN 1161
 
English
ENGL-105-01 SEM TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM HLLNDR 040 Kent,KR 1237
ENGL-107-01 SEM TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM HLLNDR 040 Vasiliauskas,E 1240
ENGL-108-01 SEM MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM SHALL 241 Murphy,PT 1242
ENGL-109-01 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM HH 400 Park,PC 1243
ENGL-112-01 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM PARESKY220 Pethica,JL 1246
ENGL-117-01 SEM TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM SL MABIE Thorne,C 1247
ENGL-120-01 SEM TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HLLNDR 241 Bolton,CA 2028
ENGL-125-01 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM HH 105 Johnston,W 1249
ENGL-129-01 SEM MWF 11:00 AM 12:15 PM GR 1 Smith,DL 1250
ENGL-135-01 SEM MWF 08:30 AM 09:45 AM HH 105 De Gooyer,AW 1252
ENGL-149-01 SEM TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM HH 400 Cleghorn,CJ 1013
ENGL-152-01 SEM TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM SAWYER 501 Shepard,KL 1253
ENGL-152-02 SEM TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM SAWYER 501 Shepard,KL 1254
ENGL-204-01 LEC MWF 11:00 AM 12:15 PM LA 123 Rosenheim,SJ 1257
Shepard,JR
ENGL-209-01 SEM TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM SL MABIE Thorne,C 1259
ENGL-211-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM GR 4 Kleiner,JE 2030
ENGL-219-01 SEM TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HH 105 Anam,N 2001
ENGL-240-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM SL MABIE McWeeny,GC 1261
ENGL-253-T1 TUT TBA Holzapfel,AS 1878
R Org.Mtg 08:30 PM 08:55 PM GL D
ENGL-265-01 SEM TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HH 400 Cleghorn,CJ 1263
ENGL-267-01 SEM MW 08:30 AM 09:45 AM HH 400 Bilbija,M 2013
F 1st Mtg 08:30 AM 09:45 AM HH 400
ENGL-270-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM PARESKY220 Pethica,JL 1993
ENGL-274-01 STU TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM GR 6 Rosenheim,SJ 1255
McGuire,M
Mladenovic,B
ENGL-281-01 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM HLLNDR 240 Klink,J 1335
ENGL-283-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM HH 400 Shepard,JR 1273
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM HH 400
ENGL-288-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM SHALL 137 Shepard,KL 1274
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM SHALL 137
ENGL-289-01 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM GR 4 Murphy,PT 1278
ENGL-307-01 SEM M 07:00 PM 09:40 PM HLLNDR 040 Josephs,KB 1046
R Org.Mtg 07:00 PM 07:25 PM HLLNDR 040
ENGL-313-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM HH 105 Klink,J 1316
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM HH 105
ENGL-314-01 LEC MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM SHALL 137 Braggs,RK 1009
ENGL-315-01 SEM MWF 11:00 AM 12:15 PM PARESKY114 De Gooyer,AW 1280
ENGL-319-01 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM HLLNDR 241 Vasiliauskas,E 1299
ENGL-322-01 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM GR 1 Johnston,W 1304
ENGL-323-T1 TUT TBA Fix,S 1308
R Org.Mtg 08:30 PM 08:55 PM HLLNDR 240
ENGL-336-01 SEM MW 11:00 AM 12:15 PM PARESKY220 Bilbija,M 2014
F 1st Mtg 11:00 AM 12:15 PM PARESKY220
ENGL-338-01 SEM TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM HLLNDR 240 Limon,JK 1310
ENGL-343-T1 TUT TBA Kent,KR 1312
R Org.Mtg 08:30 PM 08:55 PM HLLNDR 158
ENGL-344-01 SEM TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM HH 105 Anam,N 2002
ENGL-353-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HLLNDR 040 Case,AA 1313
ENGL-356-01 SEM TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM HH 105 Braggs,RK 1030
ENGL-361-01 SEM TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM HH 002 Fix,S 1315
ENGL-389-01 SEM TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HLLNDR 158 Case,AA 1317
ENGL-397-01 IND TBA Limon,JK 1356
ENGL-410-01 SEM T 01:10 PM 03:50 PM PARESKY114 Wang,DJ 1066
R Org.Mtg 08:00 PM 08:25 PM PARESKY114
ENGL-450-01 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM HH 105 Smith,DL 1319
ENGL-493-01 HON W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM HLLNDR 258 McWeeny,GC 1320
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM HLLNDR 258
ENGL-497-01 HON TBA Limon,JK 1357
 
Environmental Policy
ENVP-493-01 HON TBA Bradburd,RM 1747
 
Environmental Science
ENVS-493-01 HON TBA Bradburd,RM 1746
 
Environmental Studies
ENVI-101-01 LEC TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM GR 6 Howe,NC 1678
ENVI-101-02 LEC MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HH 002 Howe,NC 1679
ENVI-103-01 LEC MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM CK 105 Apotsos,AA 1519
ENVI-103-02 LAB M 01:00 PM 03:00 PM CK 103 Constantine,JA 1520
ENVI-103-03 LAB W 01:00 PM 03:00 PM CK 103 Apotsos,AA 1521
ENVI-105-01 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM CK 105 Cohen,PA 1499
ENVI-105-02 LAB M 01:00 PM 03:00 PM CK 204 Cohen,PA 1500
ENVI-105-03 LAB T 01:00 PM 03:00 PM CK 204 Cohen,PA 1501
ENVI-108-01 LEC M 01:10 PM 02:25 PM PH 205 Strait,J 1867
R Org.Mtg 01:10 PM 03:50 PM PH 205
ENVI-108-02 CON R 01:00 PM 01:10 PM PH 205 Strait,J 1868
ENVI-108-03 CON R 02:35 PM 03:50 PM PH 205 Strait,J 1869
ENVI-203-01 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM BI 202 Smith,DC 1132
ENVI-203-02 LAB M 01:00 PM 04:00 PM BI 312 Smith,DC 1133
ENVI-203-03 LAB T 01:00 PM 04:00 PM BI 312 Smith,DC 1134
ENVI-205-01 LEC TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM CK 204 Dethier,DP 1524
ENVI-205-02 LAB T 01:00 PM 04:00 PM CK 304 Dethier,DP 1525
ENVI-206-01 LEC MWF 11:00 AM 12:15 PM CK 105 Dethier,DP 1916
ENVI-221-01 LEC TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM SL MABIE Rua,M 1603
ENVI-224-01 LEC TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM GR 2 Foias,AE 1019
ENVI-225-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM CA HUNTER Art,HW 1136
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM BI 202
ENVI-234-01 LEC TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM GR 7 Swamy,AV 1120
ENVI-244-T1 TUT TBA Pedroni,JA 1727
R Org.Mtg 08:30 PM 08:55 PM SHALL 241
ENVI-260-01 SEM TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM ENVCTR104 Beldo,LE 1725
ENVI-302-01 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM ENVCTR104 Gardner,S 1685
ENVI-302-02 LAB T 01:00 PM 04:00 PM Gardner,S 1736
ENVI-302-03 LAB R 01:00 PM 04:00 PM Gardner,S 1737
ENVI-307-01 LEC MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM PH 114 Cassuto,DN 1730
ENVI-312-01 LEC TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM BI 202 Morales,MA 1141
ENVI-312-02 LAB W 01:00 PM 04:00 PM MS 242 Morales,MA 1142
ENVI-318-01 SEM TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM SL MABIE Hidalgo,J 1610
ENVI-322-01 LEC MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM SAWYER 508 Lee,J 1016
ENVI-346-01 SEM TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM BN 103 Savitsky,KK 1422
ENVI-368-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HH 105 Nolan,JL 1052
ENVI-397-01 IND TBA Bradburd,RM 1744
ENVI-411-01 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM ENVCTR104 Gardner,S 1686
ENVI-411-02 LAB T 01:00 PM 04:00 PM Gardner,S 1738
ENVI-411-03 LAB R 01:00 PM 04:00 PM Gardner,S 1739
ENVI-420-01 SEM M 01:10 PM 03:50 PM LA 003 Apotsos,MM 1441
R Org.Mtg 08:00 PM 08:25 PM LA 003
ENVI-422-01 SEM MWF 08:30 AM 09:45 AM ENVCTR104 Art,HW 1189
ENVI-478-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM PARESKY112 Merrill,KR 1590
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM PARESKY112
ENVI-493-01 HON TBA Bradburd,RM 1745
 
Geosciences
GEOS-101-01 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM CK 105 Cohen,PA 1493
GEOS-101-02 LAB M 01:00 PM 03:00 PM CK 204 Cohen,PA 1494
GEOS-101-03 LAB T 01:00 PM 03:00 PM CK 204 Cohen,PA 1495
GEOS-103-01 LEC MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM CK 105 Apotsos,AA 1516
GEOS-103-02 LAB M 01:00 PM 03:00 PM CK 103 Constantine,JA 1517
GEOS-103-03 LAB W 01:00 PM 03:00 PM CK 103 Apotsos,AA 1518
GEOS-201-01 LEC TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM CK 204 Dethier,DP 1522
GEOS-201-02 LAB T 01:00 PM 04:00 PM CK 304 Dethier,DP 1523
GEOS-206-01 LEC MWF 11:00 AM 12:15 PM CK 105 Dethier,DP 1526
GEOS-301-01 LEC MW 11:00 AM 12:15 PM CK 204 Karabinos,PM 1527
F 1st Mtg 11:00 AM 12:15 PM CK 204
GEOS-301-02 LAB M 01:00 PM 04:00 PM CK 102 Karabinos,PM 1530
GEOS-303-01 LEC MWF 08:30 AM 09:45 AM CK 205 Wobus,B 1532
GEOS-303-02 LAB W 01:00 PM 04:00 PM CK 305 Wobus,B 1534
GEOS-401-01 LEC TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM CK 204 Karabinos,PM 1538
GEOS-401-02 LAB R 01:00 PM 04:00 PM BI 007 Karabinos,PM 1539
GEOS-411-01 SEM TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM CK 204 Cohen,PA 1555
GEOS-411-02 LAB R 01:00 PM 04:00 PM Cohen,PA 1556
GEOS-493-01 HON TBA Cox,R 1557
GEOS-497-01 IND TBA Cox,R 1558
 
German
GERM-101-01 LEC M-F 10:00 AM 10:50 AM SHALL 141 Newman,GM 1496
GERM-103-01 SEM M-F 10:00 AM 10:50 AM SHALL 241 Kone,CA 1497
GERM-201-01 SEM MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM SHALL 141 Mandt,C 1498
GERM-317-01 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM SHALL 241 Kone,CA 1502
GERM-493-01 HON TBA Cassiday,JA 1512
GERM-497-01 IND TBA Cassiday,JA 1513
GERM-513-01 SEM MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM GL A Kieffer,EA 1505
GERM-515-01 SEM MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM GL D Mandt,C 1978
 
Global Studies
GBST-101-01 LEC MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM SSL 030B Bernhardsson,MT 1544
GBST-230-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM HLLNDR 140 Yacoob,S 1446
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM HLLNDR 140
GBST-247-T1 TUT TBA Shevchenko,O 1038
R Org.Mtg 08:30 PM 08:55 PM HH 400
GBST-252-01 LEC MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM SHALL 141 Maphai,VT 1489
GBST-303-01 SEM TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM SAWYER 508 Mutongi,KB 1567
GBST-322-01 LEC MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM SAWYER 508 Lee,J 1980
GBST-397-01 IND TBA Crane,GT 1491
GBST-420-01 SEM M 01:10 PM 03:50 PM LA 003 Apotsos,MM 1443
R Org.Mtg 08:00 PM 08:25 PM LA 003
GBST-491-01 HON TBA Crane,GT 1492
 
History
HIST-121-T1 TUT TBA Siniawer,EM 1528
R Org.Mtg 08:30 PM 08:55 PM SAWYER 501
HIST-137-01 SEM TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM SAWYER 508 Waters,C 1531
HIST-140-T1 TUT TBA Wagner,WG 1533
R Org.Mtg 08:30 PM 08:55 PM HLLNDR 040
HIST-143-01 SEM TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM HH 400 Kittleson,RA 1535
HIST-203-01 LEC TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM SL MABIE Mutongi,KB 1536
HIST-207-01 LEC MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM SSL 030B Bernhardsson,MT 1540
HIST-212-01 LEC TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM SAWYER 508 Reinhardt,A 1546
HIST-218-01 LEC TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM GR 2 Siniawer,EM 1548
HIST-243-01 LEC TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM SSL 030B Kittleson,RA 1551
HIST-256-01 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM CK 205 Cornell,AR 2042
HIST-260-01 LEC TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM SSL 030A Draper,KM 1985
HIST-261-01 LEC TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM SHALL 129 McMahon,RJ 1706
HIST-263-01 LEC MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM GR 6 McMahon,RJ 1552
HIST-301-A1 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM SHALL 141 Waters,C 1561
HIST-301-G1 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM GR 4 Garbarini,A 1562
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM GR 4
HIST-302-01 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM HH 400 Yacoob,S 1455
HIST-303-01 SEM TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM SAWYER 508 Mutongi,KB 1563
HIST-313-01 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM SHALL 241 Reinhardt,A 1572
HIST-338-01 LEC MWF 08:30 AM 09:45 AM SL MABIE Garbarini,A 1575
HIST-354-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM PH 113 Dunn,S 1640
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM PH 113
HIST-364-01 LEC MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM GR 5 Dew,CB 1578
HIST-376-01 SEM TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM GR 5 Dubow,S 1581
HIST-456-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM SL MABIE Dew,CB 1586
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM SL MABIE
HIST-478-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM PARESKY112 Merrill,KR 1589
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM PARESKY112
HIST-479-01 SEM M 07:00 PM 09:40 PM SAWYER 501 Dubow,S 1592
R Org.Mtg 07:00 PM 07:25 PM SAWYER 501
HIST-480-T1 TUT TBA Bernhardsson,MT 1593
R Org.Mtg 08:30 PM 08:55 PM SAWYER 508
HIST-484-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM SAWYER 508 Kohut,TA 1596
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM SAWYER 508
HIST-493-01 HON TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM HLLNDR 158 Garbarini,A 1597
HIST-497-01 IND TBA Merrill,KR 1598
 
History of Science
HSCI-497-01 IND 1963
 
Experimental & Cross-Disc
EXPR-420-01 SEM M 01:10 PM 03:50 PM LA 003 Apotsos,MM 1445
R Org.Mtg 08:00 PM 08:25 PM LA 003
EXPR-497-01 IND 1964
 
Interdisciplinary Studies
INTR-219-T1 TUT TBA James,JA 1922
INTR-322-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM PARESKY220 James,JA 1918
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM PARESKY220
INTR-361-T1 TUT TBA Ockman,C 1460
R Org.Mtg 08:30 PM 08:55 PM LA 002
INTR-397-01 IND TBA Just,P 1945
 
Jewish Studies
JWST-201-01 LEC TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM HH 002 Dekel,E 1434
JWST-217-01 LEC MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM SSL 030B Bernhardsson,MT 1541
JWST-338-01 LEC MWF 08:30 AM 09:45 AM SL MABIE Garbarini,A 1576
JWST-480-T1 TUT TBA Bernhardsson,MT 1595
R Org.Mtg 08:30 PM 08:55 PM SAWYER 508
JWST-493-01 HON TBA Garbarini,A 1946
JWST-497-01 IND TBA Garbarini,A 1947
 
Justice and Law
JLST-101-01 LEC MWF 11:00 AM 12:15 PM GR 7 Hirsch,A 1330
JLST-376-01 SEM TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM GR 5 Dubow,S 1583
JLST-397-01 IND TBA Hirsch,A 1956
 
Latina/o Studies
LATS-105-01 LEC TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM SSL 030A Chavoya,C 1600
Rua,M
LATS-220-01 LEC TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM SL MABIE Rua,M 1601
LATS-234-01 SEM TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM SHALL 241 Barba,LD 2024
LATS-240-01 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM HLLNDR 140 Cepeda,M 1604
LATS-318-01 SEM TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM SL MABIE Hidalgo,J 1607
LATS-397-01 IND TBA Rua,M 1622
LATS-409-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM SAWYER 501 Cepeda,M 1612
LATS-493-01 HON TBA Rua,M 1623
LATS-497-01 IND 1965
 
Leadership Studies
LEAD-125-01 LEC TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM GR 5 Chandler,C 1637
LEAD-206-T1 TUT TBA Mellow,NE 1677
R Org.Mtg 08:30 PM 08:55 PM HH 105
LEAD-207-01 LEC MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM SSL 030B Bernhardsson,MT 1545
LEAD-218-01 LEC TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM HH 001 Mellow,NE 1692
LEAD-261-01 LEC MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM GR 6 McMahon,RJ 1553
LEAD-262-01 LEC TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM SHALL 129 McMahon,RJ 1705
LEAD-285-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM PH 113 Dunn,S 1639
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM PH 113
LEAD-295-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM GR 5 Chandler,C 1643
LEAD-397-01 IND TBA Crowe,J 1648
LEAD-402-01 SEM T 01:10 PM 03:50 PM PH 113 Dunn,S 1647
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM PH 113
 
Maritime Studies
MAST-397-01 IND TBA Cox,R 1948
MAST-493-01 HON TBA Cox,R 1949
 
Mathematics
MATH-102-T1 TUT TBA Stoiciu,M 1265
R Org.Mtg 08:30 PM 08:55 PM BN 107
MATH-130-01 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM STCT 105 Pedersen,LA 1266
MATH-130-02 LEC MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM STCT 105 Pedersen,LA 1267
MATH-140-01 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM BN 104 Goldmakher,L 1268
MATH-140-02 LEC MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM BN 104 Goldmakher,L 1269
MATH-150-01 LEC MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM BN 105 Johnson,SD 1270
MATH-150-02 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM BN 105 Johnson,SD 1271
MATH-150-03 LEC MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM BN 105 Johnson,SD 1272
MATH-151-01 LEC MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM BN 106 Morrison,RE 1275
MATH-151-02 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM BN 106 Morrison,RE 1276
MATH-151-03 LEC MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM BN 106 Morrison,RE 1277
MATH-200-01 LEC MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM GR 6 Tabrizian,PR 1279
MATH-250-01 LEC MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM SSL 030B Pacelli,A 1281
MATH-250-02 LEC MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM SSL 030B Pacelli,A 1282
MATH-293-T1 TUT TBA Harris,PE 1284
R Org.Mtg 08:30 PM 08:55 PM BN 103
MATH-311-01 LEC MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM BN 104 Sarria,A 1286
MATH-318-T1 TUT TBA Stoiciu,M 1287
R Org.Mtg 09:00 PM 09:25 PM BN 107
MATH-319-01 LEC W 12:25 PM 01:00 PM PH 114 Banta,LM 1171
MATH-319-02 LAB WR 01:00 PM 04:00 PM BN 119 Banta,LM 1172
MATH-341-01 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM STCT 110 Miller,SJ 1332
MATH-350-01 LEC MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM BN 103 Silva,CE 1289
MATH-351-01 LEC MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM BN 103 Davis,DJ 1288
MATH-355-01 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM SSL 030B Loepp,SR 1290
MATH-361-01 LEC MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM CH 202 Murtagh,TP 1662
MATH-374-T1 TUT TBA Silva,CE 1291
R Org.Mtg 08:30 PM 09:30 PM BN 104
MATH-377-01 LEC MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM STCT 110 Miller,SJ 1292
MATH-379-01 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM GR 6 Tabrizian,PR 1293
MATH-397-01 IND 1329
MATH-424-01 LEC MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM STCT 101 Davis,DJ 1294
MATH-431-01 LEC TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM BN 104 Sarria,A 1295
MATH-456-01 LEC TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM BN 104 Harris,PE 1296
MATH-493-01 HON 1328
MATH-497-01 IND 1327
MATH-499-01 LEC 1326
 
Statistics
STAT-101-01 LEC MWF 08:00 AM 08:50 AM BN 106 Tupper,LL 1297
STAT-101-02 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM STCT 101 Tupper,LL 1298
STAT-201-01 LEC MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM GR 7 Turek,DB 1301
STAT-201-02 LEC TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM SSL 030A Klingenberg,B 1302
STAT-202-01 LEC TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM JS 203 De Veaux,RD 1303
STAT-341-01 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM STCT 110 Miller,SJ 1331
STAT-346-01 LEC TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM JS 203 De Veaux,RD 1305
STAT-365-01 LEC MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM JS 203 Turek,DB 1307
STAT-377-01 LEC MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM STCT 110 Miller,SJ 1973
STAT-397-01 IND 1323
STAT-440-01 LEC TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM BN 104 Klingenberg,B 1309
STAT-493-01 HON 1325
STAT-497-01 IND 1324
 
Music
MUS-101-01 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM BE PCH Hirsch,MW 1717
MUS-102-01 LEC TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM BE 30 Gollin,E 1729
MUS-103-01 LEC TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM BE 30 Wadsworth,Z 1748
MUS-103-02 LAB MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM BE 30 Lawrence,EI 1749
Prindle,DE
Wadsworth,Z
MUS-103-03 LAB MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM BE 30 Lawrence,EI 1750
Prindle,DE
Wadsworth,Z
MUS-103-04 LAB MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM BE PCH Lawrence,EI 1751
Prindle,DE
Wadsworth,Z
MUS-111-01 LEC MW 11:00 AM 12:15 PM BE 30 Campbell,CS 1752
F 1st Mtg 11:00 AM 12:15 PM BE 30
MUS-141-01 LEC MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM BE 30 Sheppard,W 1811
MUS-149-01 LEC TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM BE 30 Wadsworth,Z 1812
MUS-152-01 LEC MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM BE PCH Jaffe,AW 1790
MUS-164-01 LEC TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM BE 29 Bloxam,J 1815
MUS-175-01 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM CHAPINBR Wells,B 1753
MUS-178-T1 TUT TBA Timberlake,AC 1755
R Org.Mtg 08:30 PM 08:55 PM BE 29
MUS-201-01 LEC TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM BE 29 Perez Velazquez,I 1757
MUS-201-02 LAB F 12:00 PM 12:50 PM BE 30 Prindle,DE 1758
MUS-205-T1 TUT MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM BE 29 Perez Velazquez,I 1759
MUS-211-01 LEC TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM BE 30 Campbell,CS 1760
MUS-220-01 STU TF 01:10 PM 03:50 PM TD DANCE Burton,SL 1222
Muparutsa,T
MUS-231-01 LEC MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM BE 29 Bloxam,J 1761
MUS-233-01 LEC MW 11:00 AM 12:15 PM BE 29 Sheppard,W 1762
F 1st Mtg 11:00 AM 12:15 PM BE 29
MUS-252-01 LEC MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM BE PCH Jaffe,AW 1764
MUS-281-01 LSN TBA Hirsch,MW 1769
MUS-291-01 LSN TBA Hirsch,MW 1770
MUS-301-01 LEC MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM BE 29 Gollin,E 1766
MUS-307-01 LEC TBA Perez Velazquez,I 1994
Wadsworth,Z
MUS-308-01 LEC TBA Perez Velazquez,I 1995
Wadsworth,Z
MUS-352-T1 TUT TBA Allen,K 1767
MUS-382-01 SEM TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM BE 28 Feldman,RL 1768
MUS-391-01 IND TBA Hirsch,MW 1771
MUS-392-01 IND TBA Hirsch,MW 1772
MUS-491-01 IND TBA Hirsch,MW 1773
MUS-492-01 IND TBA Hirsch,MW 1774
MUS-493-01 HON TBA Hirsch,MW 1775
MUS-497-01 IND TBA Hirsch,MW 1776
 
Neuroscience
NSCI-201-01 LEC TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM CH 123 Williams,H 1680
Williamson,LL
NSCI-201-02 LAB M 01:00 PM 04:00 PM MS 130 Marvin,MJ 1688
NSCI-201-03 LAB T 01:00 PM 04:00 PM MS 130 Marvin,MJ 1689
NSCI-201-04 LAB W 01:00 PM 04:00 PM MS 130 Marvin,MJ 1690
NSCI-310-01 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM PH 114 Lebestky,TJ 1165
NSCI-310-02 LAB M 01:00 PM 04:00 PM BI 106 Lebestky,TJ 1166
NSCI-310-03 LAB T 01:00 PM 04:00 PM BI 106 Lebestky,TJ 1167
NSCI-316-01 LEC M 07:00 PM 09:40 PM BN 317 Solomon,PR 1407
R Org.Mtg 07:00 PM 07:25 PM BN 317
NSCI-316-02 LAB M 01:00 PM 04:00 PM BN 103 Solomon,PR 1408
NSCI-397-01 IND TBA Williams,H 1721
NSCI-493-01 HON TBA Williams,H 1722
 
Philosophy
PHIL-114-01 SEM TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM GR 1 Shaddock,JB 1795
PHIL-115-01 SEM MW 07:00 PM 08:15 PM SL MABIE Mladenovic,B 1796
R Org.Mtg 07:00 PM 07:25 PM SL MABIE
PHIL-121-01 SEM MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM SAWYER 508 White,A 1806
PHIL-128-01 SEM MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM HH 400 Gerrard,SB 1814
PHIL-201-01 LEC MWF 11:00 AM 12:15 PM HH 002 McPartland,KE 1816
PHIL-203-01 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM GR 7 Gerrard,SB 1819
PHIL-222-01 LEC TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM HH 002 Cruz,JL 1090
PHIL-228-01 LEC TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM GR 4 Pedroni,JA 1821
PHIL-244-T1 TUT TBA Pedroni,JA 1728
R Org.Mtg 08:30 PM 08:55 PM SHALL 241
PHIL-286-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HLLNDR 140 White,A 1780
PHIL-328-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM GR 1 Barry,MJ 1794
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM GR 1 Shaddock,JB
PHIL-336-01 SEM W 07:00 PM 09:40 PM HLLNDR 140 Spindler,FI 1788
R Org.Mtg 07:00 PM 07:25 PM HLLNDR 140
PHIL-380-01 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM SHALL 137 Mladenovic,B 1833
PHIL-394-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM SHALL 129 Cruz,JL 1092
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM SHALL 129
PHIL-401-01 SEM M 07:00 PM 09:40 PM SHALL 137 McPartland,KE 1834
R Org.Mtg 07:00 PM 07:25 PM SHALL 141
PHIL-401-02 SEM W 07:00 PM 09:40 PM SHALL 137 McPartland,KE 1835
R Org.Mtg 07:00 PM 07:25 PM SHALL 141
PHIL-491-01 HON TBA Barry,MJ 1950
PHIL-493-01 HON TBA Barry,MJ 1841
PHIL-497-01 IND TBA Barry,MJ 1842
 
Physics
PHYS-108-01 LEC M 01:10 PM 02:25 PM PH 205 Strait,J 1864
R Org.Mtg 01:10 PM 03:50 PM PH 205
PHYS-108-02 CON R 01:00 PM 01:10 PM PH 205 Strait,J 1865
PHYS-108-03 CON R 02:35 PM 03:50 PM PH 205 Strait,J 1866
PHYS-131-01 LEC MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM PH 203 Wootters,WK 1822
PHYS-131-02 LAB M 01:00 PM 04:00 PM Wootters,WK 1825
PHYS-131-03 LAB T 01:00 PM 04:00 PM Wootters,WK 1826
PHYS-131-04 LAB W 01:00 PM 04:00 PM Wootters,WK 1827
PHYS-131-05 LAB R 01:00 PM 04:00 PM Wootters,WK 1828
PHYS-141-01 LEC MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM PH 205 Tucker-Smith,DR 1832
PHYS-141-02 LAB M 01:00 PM 04:00 PM Tucker-Smith,DR 1836
PHYS-141-03 LAB T 01:00 PM 04:00 PM Tucker-Smith,DR 1837
PHYS-141-04 LAB W 01:00 PM 04:00 PM Tucker-Smith,DR 1838
PHYS-151-01 LEC MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM PH 114 Aalberts,DP 1839
PHYS-151-02 LAB W 01:00 PM 04:00 PM Aalberts,DP 1840
PHYS-201-01 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM PH 205 Kealhofer,C 1843
PHYS-201-02 LAB T 01:00 PM 04:00 PM Kealhofer,C 1844
PHYS-201-03 LAB W 01:00 PM 04:00 PM Kealhofer,C 1845
PHYS-301-01 LEC MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM PH 114 Strauch,FW 1846
PHYS-301-02 LAB W 01:00 PM 04:00 PM Strauch,FW 1847
PHYS-301-03 LAB R 01:00 PM 04:00 PM Strauch,FW 1848
PHYS-319-01 LEC W 12:25 PM 01:00 PM PH 114 Banta,LM 1177
PHYS-319-02 LAB WR 01:00 PM 04:00 PM BN 119 Banta,LM 1178
PHYS-411-T1 TUT F 01:10 PM 02:25 PM PH 114 Doret,C 1854
PHYS-411-T2 TUT F 01:10 PM 02:35 PM PH 114 Doret,C 1855
PHYS-493-01 HON TBA Tucker-Smith,DR 1723
PHYS-497-01 IND TBA Tucker-Smith,DR 1724
PHYS-499-01 LEC F 02:35 PM 03:50 PM PH 205 Tucker-Smith,DR 1853
 
Political Economy
POEC-250-01 LEC MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM GR 7 Bakija,JM 1653
Mahon,JE
POEC-253-01 LEC MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM SHALL 241 Shore-Sheppard,LD 1656
POEC-397-01 IND TBA Bakija,JM 1658
POEC-401-01 SEM TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM HH 400 Paul,DE 1657
Zimmerman,DJ
POEC-493-01 HON TBA Bakija,JM 1660
 
Political Science
PSCI-125-01 LEC TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM GR 5 Chandler,C 1638
PSCI-135-01 SEM TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM PARESKY220 Ephraim,LD 1663
PSCI-178-T1 TUT TBA Timberlake,AC 1756
R Org.Mtg 08:30 PM 08:55 PM BE 29
PSCI-201-01 LEC MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM GR 6 Crowe,J 1669
PSCI-202-01 LEC MWF 11:00 AM 12:15 PM SSL 030A Kelanic,RA 1670
PSCI-202-02 LEC TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM CH 202 McAllister,J 1671
Jackson,GE
PSCI-203-01 LEC TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM GR 1 Reinhardt,MT 1673
PSCI-203-02 LEC TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM SAWYER 501 Ephraim,LD 1674
PSCI-204-01 LEC TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM HH 001 Mahon,JE 1675
PSCI-206-T1 TUT TBA Mellow,NE 1676
R Org.Mtg 08:30 PM 08:55 PM HH 105
PSCI-207-01 LEC TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM SHALL 241 Marcus,GE 1681
PSCI-211-01 LEC TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HH 002 Tokeshi,M 1682
PSCI-214-01 LEC MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM HLLNDR 241 Tokeshi,M 1684
PSCI-218-01 LEC TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM HH 001 Mellow,NE 1691
PSCI-219-T1 TUT TBA James,JA 1923
PSCI-222-01 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM HLLNDR 040 Shanks,C 1695
PSCI-223-01 LEC MWF 11:00 AM 12:15 PM GR 5 Shanks,C 1696
PSCI-224-01 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM GR 1 MacDonald,MD 1699
PSCI-234-01 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM GR 1 Johnston,W 2019
PSCI-238-01 LEC MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM GR 7 Bakija,JM 1654
Mahon,JE
PSCI-247-01 LEC TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM GR 5 Crane,GT 1700
PSCI-252-01 LEC MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM SHALL 141 Maphai,VT 1490
PSCI-261-01 LEC MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM GR 6 McMahon,RJ 1554
PSCI-262-01 LEC TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM SHALL 129 McMahon,RJ 1701
PSCI-285-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM PH 113 Dunn,S 1641
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM PH 113
PSCI-313-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM PARESKY220 James,JA 1919
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM PARESKY220
PSCI-317-01 LEC MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM PH 114 Cassuto,DN 1731
PSCI-323-01 SEM TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM SAWYER 501 Kelanic,RA 1711
PSCI-332-01 SEM TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM HH 105 Vandiver,J 1712
PSCI-335-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM GR 5 Vandiver,J 1714
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM GR 5
PSCI-342-01 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM SAWYER 508 Marcus,GE 1715
PSCI-345-01 LEC MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM GR 1 Crane,GT 1716
PSCI-397-01 IND TBA McAllister,J 1763
PSCI-411-01 IND TBA McAllister,J 1777
PSCI-420-01 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM SAWYER 501 Paul,DE 1718
PSCI-440-01 SEM TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM GR 1 MacDonald,MD 1917
PSCI-493-01 HON MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM HLLNDR 101 MacDonald,MD 1720
PSCI-495-01 IND TBA McAllister,J 1778
PSCI-497-01 IND TBA McAllister,J 1779
 
Psychology
PSYC-101-01 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM BN 002 Zaki,SR 1369
Gillig,CJ
PSYC-201-A1 LEC TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM BN 103 Sandstrom,NJ 1374
PSYC-201-A2 LAB T 01:00 PM 04:00 PM BN 119 Sandstrom,NJ 1375
PSYC-201-B1 LEC TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM BN 104 Savitsky,KK 1376
PSYC-201-B2 LAB W 01:00 PM 04:00 PM JS 203 Savitsky,KK 1377
PSYC-212-01 LEC TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM CH 123 Williams,H 1694
Williamson,LL
PSYC-212-02 LAB M 01:00 PM 04:00 PM MS 130 Marvin,MJ 1708
PSYC-212-03 LAB T 01:00 PM 04:00 PM MS 130 Marvin,MJ 1709
PSYC-212-04 LAB W 01:00 PM 04:00 PM MS 130 Marvin,MJ 1710
PSYC-221-01 LEC MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM BN 105 Kornell,N 1395
PSYC-221-02 LEC TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM BN 106 Kornell,N 1981
PSYC-222-01 LEC TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM HH 002 Cruz,JL 1089
PSYC-232-01 LEC MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM BN 104 Congdon,EL 1396
PSYC-242-01 LEC TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM BN 105 Smalarz,L 1398
PSYC-252-01 LEC TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM BN 105 Stroud,CB 1399
PSYC-316-01 LEC M 07:00 PM 09:40 PM BN 317 Solomon,PR 1403
R Org.Mtg 07:00 PM 07:25 PM BN 317
PSYC-316-02 LAB M 01:00 PM 04:00 PM BN 103 Solomon,PR 1406
PSYC-326-01 SEM TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM BN 317 Kirby,KN 1414
PSYC-326-02 LAB W 01:00 PM 04:00 PM BN 104 Kirby,KN 1415
PSYC-338-01 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM BN 317 Engel,SL 1417
PSYC-338-02 LAB W 01:00 PM 04:00 PM BN 317 Engel,SL 1420
PSYC-346-01 SEM TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM BN 103 Savitsky,KK 1421
PSYC-352-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM BN 317 Stroud,CB 1423
PSYC-355-01 SEM TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM BN 107 Heatherington,L 1424
PSYC-355-02 LAB T 01:00 PM 04:00 PM BN 107 Heatherington,L 1425
PSYC-397-01 IND TBA Fein,S 1447
PSYC-401-01 CON TBA Fein,S 1426
PSYC-401-02 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM BN 107 Cone,JD 1436
PSYC-401-03 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM BN 105 Harrington,NT 1437
PSYC-401-04 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM BN 104 Moher,J 1438
PSYC-401-05 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM BN 106 Smalarz,L 1439
PSYC-401-06 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM BN 317 Fein,S 2032
PSYC-493-01 HON TBA Fein,S 1449
 
Religion
REL-102-01 LEC MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HH 001 Josephson,J 1431
REL-201-01 LEC TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM HH 002 Dekel,E 1432
REL-211-01 LEC MW 11:00 AM 12:15 PM SAWYER 501 Johnson-DeBaufr,M 1983
F 1st Mtg 11:00 AM 12:15 PM SAWYER 501
REL-230-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM HLLNDR 140 Yacoob,S 1442
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM HLLNDR 140
REL-234-01 SEM TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM SHALL 241 Barba,LD 2025
REL-235-01 SEM TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HLLNDR 040 Friedman,RA 1098
REL-239-01 LEC MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM SSL 030B Bernhardsson,MT 1542
REL-243-01 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM HH 400 Yacoob,S 1452
REL-246-T1 TUT TBA Gutschow,K 1022
R Org.Mtg 08:30 PM 08:55 PM HLLNDR 140
REL-257-01 LEC MWF 08:30 AM 09:45 AM GR 5 Dreyfus,GB 2000
REL-267-01 SEM TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM GR 4 Wilcox,AR 1347
Dekel,E
REL-271-01 SEM M 07:00 PM 09:40 PM SHALL 241 Josephson,J 1462
R Org.Mtg 07:00 PM 07:25 PM SHALL 241
REL-281-01 SEM M 07:00 PM 09:40 PM HLLNDR 158 Dreyfus,GB 1469
R Org.Mtg 07:00 PM 07:25 PM HLLNDR 158
REL-296-01 LEC MWF 08:30 AM 09:45 AM SL MABIE Garbarini,A 1577
REL-303-01 SEM TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM SAWYER 508 Mutongi,KB 1564
REL-318-01 SEM TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM SL MABIE Hidalgo,J 1611
REL-397-01 IND 1472
REL-401-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM SAWYER 501 Hidalgo,J 1471
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM SAWYER 501
REL-493-01 HON 1473
REL-497-01 IND 1474
 
French
RLFR-101-01 LEC MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM HLLNDR 241 Martin,B 1781
TR 08:55 AM 09:45 AM HLLNDR 241
RLFR-103-01 LEC M-F 09:00 AM 09:50 AM GR 4 Curulla,AM 1782
RLFR-103-02 LEC M-F 10:00 AM 10:50 AM GR 4 Curulla,AM 1783
RLFR-105-01 LEC TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM SHALL 141 Pieprzak,KM 1784
RLFR-105-02 CON W 01:10 PM 02:00 PM SHALL 141 Pieprzak,KM 1785
RLFR-105-03 LEC TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM SHALL 141 Pieprzak,KM 1786
RLFR-105-04 CON W 02:10 PM 03:00 PM SHALL 141 Pieprzak,KM 1787
RLFR-203-01 SEM TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM HLLNDR 241 Saint-Just,SF 1789
RLFR-261-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HLLNDR 158 Saint-Just,SF 1797
RLFR-318-01 SEM MW 11:00 AM 12:15 PM HLLNDR 240 Martin,B 1830
F 1st Mtg 11:00 AM 12:15 PM HLLNDR 240
RLFR-336-01 SEM W 07:00 PM 09:40 PM HLLNDR 140 Spindler,FI 2038
R Org.Mtg 07:00 PM 07:25 PM HLLNDR 140
RLFR-493-01 HON TBA Pieprzak,KM 1857
RLFR-497-01 IND TBA Pieprzak,KM 1856
RLFR-511-01 LEC 1967
 
Italian
RLIT-101-01 LEC MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM HH 001 Nicastro,AJ 1800
TR 08:55 AM 09:45 AM HH 001
 
Spanish
RLSP-101-01 LEC M-F 10:00 AM 10:50 AM HLLNDR 040 Rouhi,L 1801
RLSP-103-01 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM HLLNDR 241 French,JL 1802
RLSP-103-02 CON W 02:10 PM 03:00 PM HLLNDR 241 French,JL 1803
RLSP-103-03 LEC MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM HLLNDR 241 Bell-Villada,GH 1804
RLSP-103-04 CON W 03:10 PM 04:00 PM HLLNDR 241 Bell-Villada,GH 1805
RLSP-105-01 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM HH 105 Ringer-Hilfinge,K 1807
RLSP-105-02 CON W 01:10 PM 02:00 PM SHALL 241 Ringer-Hilfinge,K 1808
RLSP-105-03 LEC MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM HH 105 Ringer-Hilfinge,K 1809
RLSP-105-04 CON W 02:10 PM 03:00 PM SHALL 241 Ringer-Hilfinge,K 1810
RLSP-211-01 LEC MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM HLLNDR 040 Rouhi,L 1820
RLSP-225-01 SEM TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM HLLNDR 241 French,JL 1824
RLSP-319-01 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM HLLNDR 158 Bell-Villada,GH 1829
RLSP-493-01 HON TBA Pieprzak,KM 1859
RLSP-497-01 IND TBA Pieprzak,KM 1858
 
Russian
RUSS-101-01 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM HLLNDR 158 Cassiday,JA 1506
TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM HLLNDR 158
RUSS-103-01 SEM MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM HLLNDR 158 van de Stadt,J 1507
RUSS-201-01 SEM MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM HLLNDR 158 van de Stadt,J 1508
RUSS-248-T1 TUT TBA Shevchenko,O 1039
R Org.Mtg 08:30 PM 08:55 PM HH 400
RUSS-305-01 SEM TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HLLNDR 140 Aliev,B 1509
RUSS-401-01 SEM TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM HLLNDR 140 Cassiday,JA 1511
RUSS-493-01 HON TBA Cassiday,JA 1514
RUSS-497-01 IND TBA Cassiday,JA 1515
 
Science and Technology Studies
SCST-401-01 SEM TBA 1951
 
Theatre
THEA-101-01 LEC MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM GL D Baker-White,RE 1860
THEA-101-02 LAB R 02:35 PM 03:50 PM TD STUDIO Baker-White,RE 1861
THEA-103-01 STU M 01:10 PM 03:50 PM TD STUDIO Sangare,OA 1871
R Org.Mtg 08:00 PM 08:25 PM TD STUDIO
THEA-103-02 STU M 07:00 PM 09:40 PM TD STUDIO Sangare,OA 1872
R Org.Mtg 07:00 PM 07:25 PM TD STUDIO
THEA-201-01 STU MW 11:00 AM 12:50 PM TD DESIGN Gurcay-Morris,D 1873
F 1st Mtg 11:00 AM 12:15 PM TD DESIGN
THEA-201-02 LAB W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM TD STUDIO Gurcay-Morris,D 1874
THEA-212-T1 TUT TBA Rahman,M 1217
R Org.Mtg 08:30 PM 08:55 PM TD SEMINAR
THEA-250-T1 TUT TBA Holzapfel,AS 1877
R Org.Mtg 08:30 PM 08:55 PM GL D
THEA-260-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM PARESKY220 Pethica,JL 1881
THEA-328-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM HH 002 Simko,CE 1048
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM HH 002
THEA-335-01 STU M 01:10 PM 03:50 PM GL A Brothers,DA 1882
R Org.Mtg 08:00 PM 08:25 PM GL A
THEA-340-01 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM TD SEMINAR Eppel,D 1885
THEA-361-T1 TUT TBA Ockman,C 2006
R Org.Mtg 08:30 PM 08:55 PM LA 002
THEA-362-01 STU TF 01:10 PM 03:50 PM TD STUDIO Steele,KH 1886
THEA-397-01 IND TBA Holzapfel,AS 1888
THEA-406-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM TD SEMINAR Baker-White,RE 1887
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM TD SEMINAR
THEA-439-01 SEM TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM TD SEMINAR Holzapfel,AS 1884
THEA-455-01 STU TBA Holzapfel,AS 1952
THEA-493-01 HON TBA Holzapfel,AS 1889
 
Women's, Gender & Sexuality
WGSS-101-01 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM GR 4 Mitchell,GC 1890
WGSS-101-02 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM GR 5 Honderich,K 1891
WGSS-105-01 SEM TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM HLLNDR 040 Kent,KR 1239
WGSS-205-01 LEC MW 11:00 AM 12:15 PM GR 2 Schmidt,L 1118
F 1st Mtg 11:00 AM 12:15 PM GR 2
WGSS-207-T1 TUT TBA Ford,VS 1005
R Org.Mtg 08:30 PM 08:55 PM SHALL 137
WGSS-219-T1 TUT TBA James,JA 1924
WGSS-228-01 LEC TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM GR 4 Pedroni,JA 1823
WGSS-243-01 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM HH 400 Yacoob,S 2035
WGSS-246-T1 TUT TBA Gutschow,K 1023
R Org.Mtg 08:30 PM 08:55 PM HLLNDR 140
WGSS-250-T1 TUT TBA Holzapfel,AS 1879
R Org.Mtg 08:30 PM 08:55 PM GL D
WGSS-254-01 LEC MW 11:00 AM 12:15 PM LA 003 Ockman,C 1405
F 1st Mtg 11:00 AM 12:15 PM LA 003
WGSS-255-01 LEC TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HLLNDR 240 He,M 1905
WGSS-267-01 SEM MW 08:30 AM 09:45 AM HH 400 Bilbija,M 2015
F 1st Mtg 08:30 AM 09:45 AM HH 400
WGSS-268-01 SEM M 07:00 PM 09:40 PM HLLNDR 040 Josephs,KB 1049
R Org.Mtg 07:00 PM 07:25 PM HLLNDR 040
WGSS-279-01 SEM M 07:00 PM 09:40 PM SHALL 241 Josephson,J 1465
R Org.Mtg 07:00 PM 07:25 PM SHALL 241
WGSS-301-01 SEM MW 07:00 PM 08:15 PM GR 5 Mitchell,GC 1895
R Org.Mtg 07:00 PM 07:25 PM GR 5
WGSS-317-01 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM SHALL 241 Kone,CA 1503
WGSS-353-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HLLNDR 040 Case,AA 1314
WGSS-361-T1 TUT TBA Ockman,C 1461
R Org.Mtg 08:30 PM 08:55 PM LA 002
WGSS-376-01 SEM TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM GR 5 Dubow,S 1582
WGSS-389-01 SEM TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HLLNDR 158 Case,AA 1318
WGSS-409-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM SAWYER 501 Cepeda,M 1614
WGSS-491-01 HON TBA Dubow,S 1900
WGSS-493-01 HON TBA Dubow,S 1901
WGSS-497-01 IND TBA Dubow,S 1902


Questions or concerns?
Send Email

Registrar Home . | .Williams Home