Office of the Registrar

peoplesoft login

Class Hour Directory- Fall 2014


          

Jump to (Note: This is to DEPT vs. PREFIX--e.g., SOC will be under ANSO;STAT will be under MATH, etc.):
A
B C D E F G H I J L M N P R S T W

Class hours: Courses normally meet either three times a week in fifty minute periods or twice a week in seventy-five minute periods. Normally, the MWF, 8:30 a.m.-9:45 a.m. and 11:00 a.m.-12:15 p.m. class period will meet 2 of 3 days. The instructor determines which days during the semester the class will meet.

ROOM KEY: BE--Bernhard Music, BI--Biology, BN--Bronfman, CA-- Clark Art, CD--Center Dev. Econ, CH--Chemistry, CI--Clark Art Institute, CK--Clark Hall (Geosciences), GL--Greylock, GR--Griffin, HH--Hopkins, HLLNDR--Hollander Hall, JN--Jenness, JS--Jesup, LA--Lawrence, MS--Morley Science, PH--Physics, SHALL--Schapiro Hall, SP--Spencer, STET--Stetson, TD--'62 Ctr. Theatre and Dance

M=Monday, T=Tuesday, W=Wednesday, R=Thursday, F=Friday, TBA=To Be Arranged LEC=Lecture, LAB=Laboratory, CON=Conference, IND=Independent Study, SEM=Seminar, STU=Studio, RDG=Reading, TUT=Tutorial, ZPED=Physical Education

last refreshed 9/9/2014, 10:14 am
 
Africana Studies
AFR-200-01 LEC MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM GR 4 Roberts,N 1104
AFR-201-01 STU TF 01:10 PM 03:50 PM TD 280 Burton,SL 1380
Muparutsa,T
AFR-203-01 LEC MWF 11:00 AM 12:15 PM PARESKY207 Mutongi,KB 1156
AFR-209-01 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM GL A Schleitwiler,VJ 1454
AFR-211-01 LEC TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM SHALL 129 Manigault-Bryan,JA 1105
AFR-220-01 SEM MWF 11:00 AM 12:15 PM GR 1 Smith,DL 1482
AFR-221-01 SEM TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM PARESKY207 Ford,VS 1943
AFR-229-01 LEC TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM HLLNDR 241 Singham,SM 1170
AFR-245-01 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM HLLNDR 158 Granado,AM 2102
AFR-246-T1 TUT TBA Schleitwiler,VJ 1525
AFR-248-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM SHALL 137 Singham,SM 1109
AFR-270-01 SEM TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM JS 207 Royston,RA 1111
AFR-302-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM PARESKY112 Ford,VS 1942
AFR-304-01 LEC TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HH 105 Mutongi,KB 1186
AFR-312-01 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM PARESKY207 Pieprzak,KM 1746
AFR-318-T1 TUT TBA Smith,CW 1675
AFR-332-01 LEC MW 11:00 AM 12:15 PM GR 5 Tate,GS 1112
AFR-338-T1 TUT TBA Roberts,N 1119
AFR-364-01 LEC TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM GR 5 Dew,CB 1197
AFR-381-01 LEC TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM SHALL 241 Brown,L 1206
AFR-382-01 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM HLLNDR 140 Lee,S 1972
AFR-405-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM SHALL 137 Manigault-Bryan,JA 1122
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM SHALL 137
AFR-419-01 SEM R 01:10 PM 03:50 PM LA 002 Apotsos,MM 1079
AFR-450-01 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM PH 113 Smith,DL 1663
AFR-456-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM GR 4 Dew,CB 1212
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM GR 4
AFR-482-T1 TUT TBA Long,G 1250
AFR-497-01 IND TBA Manigault-Bryan,JA 1123
 
American Studies
AMST-101-01 STU T 01:10 PM 03:50 PM SP 216 Howard,S 2019
R Org.Mtg 08:00 PM 08:25 PM SP 216
AMST-168-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM GR 5 Wong,S 1149
AMST-201-01 SEM TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM HH 105 Andrews,J 1037
AMST-202-01 LEC MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HH 001 Brown,L 1152
AMST-203-01 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM GL A Schleitwiler,VJ 1455
AMST-207-01 LEC TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM GL A Hernández,JJ 1946
AMST-209-01 LEC TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM STET MABIE Howe,NC 1118
AMST-211-01 LEC TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM SHALL 129 Manigault-Bryan,JA 1106
AMST-220-01 SEM MWF 11:00 AM 12:15 PM GR 1 Smith,DL 1481
AMST-246-T1 TUT TBA Schleitwiler,VJ 1526
AMST-247-01 SEM TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HLLNDR 241 Cowden,ME 1487
AMST-264-01 LEC MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM LA 003 Lewis,MJ 1063
AMST-313-01 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM HLLNDR 241 Cepeda,M 1451
AMST-327-01 LEC TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HH 001 Andrews,J 2051
AMST-332-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM GR 5 Huang,VL 1815
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM GR 5
AMST-333-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM LA 003 Chavoya,C 1074
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM LA 003
AMST-334-01 SEM TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM GR 1 Mitchell,GC 1806
AMST-338-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM PH 113 Barnes,AC 1608
AMST-340-01 SEM TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM PH 113 Schultermandl,S 1829
AMST-353-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM CK 205 McCammack,B 2024
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM CK 205
AMST-364-01 LEC TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM GR 5 Dew,CB 1198
AMST-372-T1 TUT TBA Limon,JK 1644
AMST-376-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM STET 508 Tifft,SJ 1649
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM STET 508
AMST-380-01 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM HLLNDR 140 Lee,S 1969
AMST-397-01 IND TBA Reinhardt,MT 1053
AMST-411-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HLLNDR 241 Cepeda,M 1468
AMST-412-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM PARESKY112 Hernández,JJ 1949
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM PARESKY112
AMST-456-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM GR 4 Dew,CB 1213
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM GR 4
AMST-469-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM HLLNDR 140 Wong,S 1215
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM HLLNDR 140
AMST-491-01 HON TBA Reinhardt,MT 1054
 
Anthropology
ANTH-101-01 LEC TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM GL D Just,P 1157
ANTH-208-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HH 400 Edwards,DB 1165
ANTH-209-01 LEC TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM STET MABIE Howe,NC 1117
ANTH-211-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM TD SEMINAR Sullivan,LP 1181
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM TD SEMINAR
ANTH-218-01 LEC TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM GR 4 Seshia Galvin,S 1876
ANTH-220-01 SEM TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM PARESKY112 Kowalski,JL 2011
ANTH-222-01 SEM MWF 11:00 AM 12:15 PM HLLNDR 258 Edwards,DB 1174
ANTH-246-T1 TUT TBA Gutschow,K 1752
ANTH-258-01 LEC TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM HH 002 Rubin,BB 1388
ANTH-272-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM STET MABIE Gutschow,K 1179
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM STET MABIE
ANTH-301-01 SEM TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM GR 1 Mitchell,GC 1955
ANTH-312-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HLLNDR 140 Kowalski,JL 2007
ANTH-326-01 TUT TBA SHALL 137 Sullivan,LP 1187
ANTH-328-T1 TUT TBA Just,P 1188
ANTH-397-01 IND TBA Shevchenko,O 1190
ANTH-493-01 HON TBA Shevchenko,O 1191
 
Anthropology and Sociology
ANSO-305-01 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM HLLNDR 140 Shevchenko,O 1150
 
Sociology
SOC-101-01 LEC TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM GR 7 Nolan,JL 1193
SOC-211-01 LEC TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM SHALL 129 Manigault-Bryan,JA 1108
SOC-252-01 LEC TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM HLLNDR 158 Shoffstall,G 1937
SOC-315-01 SEM TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM HH 400 Shevchenko,O 1216
SOC-318-T1 TUT TBA Smith,CW 1677
SOC-327-01 LEC TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HH 001 Andrews,J 2052
SOC-332-01 SEM MWF 11:00 AM 12:15 PM PARESKY220 Shoffstall,G 1938
SOC-368-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM STET 508 Nolan,JL 1217
SOC-397-01 IND TBA Shevchenko,O 1218
SOC-493-01 HON TBA Shevchenko,O 1219
 
Arabic
ARAB-101-01 LEC MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM GR 2 Vargas,A 1009
TR 08:55 AM 09:45 AM GR 2
ARAB-101-02 LEC M-F 10:00 AM 10:50 AM GR 2 Eqeiq,A 1010
ARAB-201-01 LEC MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM STET 508 Vargas,A 1083
ARAB-201-02 CON W 02:10 PM 03:00 PM HH 001 Vargas,A 1084
ARAB-207-01 LEC TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM SHALL 129 Fahrenthold,S 1982
ARAB-232-01 SEM TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM HLLNDR 240 Darrow,WR 1915
ARAB-252-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HLLNDR 040 Eqeiq,A 1020
ARAB-261-01 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM STET 508 Eqeiq,A 1350
ARAB-278-01 LEC TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM LA 002 Edwards,H 2017
ARAB-301-01 LEC MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM SHALL 241 Al-Shalchi,ON 1012
ARAB-397-01 IND TBA Darrow,WR 1090
ARAB-493-01 HON TBA Darrow,WR 1089
 
Art History
ARTH-101-01 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM BE BR Low,PD 1035
Solum,S
McGowan,EP
ARTH-101-02 LEC MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM BE BR Low,PD 1036
Solum,S
McGowan,EP
ARTH-101-03 CON T 09:55 AM 11:10 AM LA 001 1038
ARTH-101-04 CON T 11:20 AM 12:35 PM LA 001 1039
ARTH-101-05 CON T 01:10 PM 02:25 PM LA 001 1040
ARTH-101-06 CON T 02:35 PM 03:50 PM LA 001 1041
ARTH-101-07 CON W 08:30 AM 09:35 AM LA 001 1042
ARTH-101-08 CON W 01:10 PM 02:25 PM LA 001 1043
ARTH-101-09 CON W 02:35 PM 03:50 PM LA 001 1044
ARTH-101-10 CON R 08:30 AM 09:35 AM LA 001 1045
ARTH-101-11 CON R 09:55 AM 11:10 AM LA 001 1046
ARTH-101-12 CON R 11:20 AM 12:35 PM LA 001 1047
ARTH-101-13 CON R 01:10 PM 02:25 PM LA 001 1048
ARTH-101-14 CON R 02:35 PM 03:50 PM LA 001 1049
ARTH-101-V1 CON 2064
ARTH-103-01 LEC TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM LA 003 Jang,JS 1055
ARTH-221-01 LEC MW 08:30 AM 09:45 AM LA 003 Howe,CN 1996
ARTH-239-01 LEC TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM SHALL 141 Rubin,BB 1390
ARTH-244-01 LEC TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM LA 003 Lewis,MJ 1058
ARTH-253-01 LEC MW 11:00 AM 12:15 PM LA 003 Ockman,C 1059
ARTH-264-01 LEC MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM LA 003 Lewis,MJ 1062
ARTH-274-01 LEC W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM LA 002 Jang,JS 1064
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM LA 002
ARTH-278-01 LEC TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM LA 002 Edwards,H 2016
ARTH-301-01 LEC TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM LA 003 Hedreen,GM 1959
ARTH-310-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM LA 003 Chavoya,C 1073
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM LA 003
ARTH-311-01 SEM R 01:10 PM 03:50 PM WCMA RG Murphy,KM 1071
ARTH-321-T1 TUT TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM LA 231 Johnson,EJ 1077
ARTH-361-T1 TUT TBA Ockman,C 1082
ARTH-367-01 SEM MWF 11:00 AM 12:15 PM SHALL 241 Rosenheim,SJ 1638
ARTH-419-01 SEM R 01:10 PM 03:50 PM LA 002 Apotsos,MM 1078
ARTH-429-01 SEM F 01:10 PM 03:50 PM LA 003 Haxthausen,M 1080
ARTH-497-01 IND TBA Solum,S 1088
ARTH-502-01 SEM W 01:30 PM 04:10 PM CA SEMINAR Clarke,JA 1068
ARTH-504-01 SEM T 01:10 PM 03:50 PM CA SEMINAR Holly,MA 1067
ARTH-505-01 SEM R 10:00 AM 12:40 PM CA SEMINAR Oehlrich,K 2002
ARTH-507-01 SEM TBA Gotlieb,M 2026
ARTH-552-01 SEM M 10:00 AM 12:40 PM CA SEMINAR Rand,R 2003
ARTH-553-01 SEM R 01:10 PM 03:50 PM WCMA RG Murphy,KM 1070
ARTH-561-01 SEM F 01:10 PM 03:50 PM LA 003 Haxthausen,M 1081
ARTH-562-01 SEM W 10:00 AM 12:40 PM CA SEMINAR English,D 1072
ARTH-563-01 SEM TBA Breslin,DC 2027
ARTH-595-01 IND TBA Gotlieb,M 1880
ARTH-597-01 IND TBA Gotlieb,M 1881
 
Art Studio
ARTS-100-01 STU TR 09:55 AM 12:35 PM SP 318 Epping,E 1091
ARTS-100-02 STU M 07:00 PM 09:40 PM SP 319 Levin,SP 1093
R Org.Mtg 07:00 PM 07:25 PM SP 319
ARTS-101-01 STU T 01:10 PM 03:50 PM SP 216 Howard,S 2018
R Org.Mtg 08:00 PM 08:25 PM SP 216
ARTS-200-01 STU TF 01:10 PM 03:50 PM TD DESIGN Brothers,DA 1777
ARTS-201-01 STU MW 11:00 AM 12:50 PM TD STUDIO Baker-White,RE 1773
Gurcay-Morris,D
ARTS-201-02 LAB W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM TD STUDIO Baker-White,RE 1774
Gurcay-Morris,D
ARTS-211-T1 TUT W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM SP PHOTO Laleian,A 1094
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM SP PHOTO
ARTS-215-01 STU R 01:10 PM 03:50 PM SP ARCH Benedict,B 1095
ARTS-237-01 STU W 10:00 AM 12:50 PM JS 205 Clowes,D 2021
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM JS 205
ARTS-241-01 STU T 11:20 AM 12:35 PM SP PAINT Glier,MA 1097
T 01:10 PM 03:50 PM SP PAINT
R Org.Mtg 08:00 PM 08:25 PM SP PAINT
ARTS-266-01 STU T 09:55 AM 12:35 PM SP PRINT Takenaga,BE 1098
R Org.Mtg 08:00 AM 08:25 AM SP PRINT
ARTS-267-T1 TUT M 01:10 PM 03:50 PM SP PRINT Takenaga,BE 1099
ARTS-274-01 LEC W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM LA 002 Jang,JS 1065
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM LA 002
ARTS-275-01 STU MR 01:10 PM 03:50 PM SP SCULPT Faler,KA 2028
ARTS-288-01 STU R 09:55 AM 12:35 PM SP 216 Howard,S 2020
ARTS-310-T1 TUT M 10:00 AM 12:00 PM SP 318 Epping,E 1100
M 01:10 PM 03:50 PM SP 318
ARTS-319-01 STU F 01:10 PM 03:50 PM SP TUT Raja,K 1101
ARTS-344-01 STU W 11:00 AM 12:15 PM SP CRITIQ Glier,MA 1102
W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM SP CRITIQ
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM SP CRITIQ
ARTS-497-01 IND TBA Solum,S 1103
 
Asian Studies
ASST-103-01 LEC TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM LA 003 Jang,JS 1056
ASST-117-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM SHALL 241 Kapadia,A 1138
ASST-121-T1 TUT TBA Siniawer,EM 1141
ASST-200-01 SEM TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM STET MABIE Dekel,E 1375
W 01:10 PM 02:00 PM Nugent,CM
ASST-208-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HH 400 Edwards,DB 1166
ASST-222-01 LEC TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM BN 104 Kapadia,A 1159
ASST-244-01 LEC M 07:00 PM 09:40 PM HH 400 Dreyfus,GB 1745
R Org.Mtg 07:00 PM 07:25 PM HH 400
ASST-246-T1 TUT TBA Gutschow,K 1753
ASST-255-01 LEC MWF 08:30 AM 09:45 AM HH 105 Dreyfus,GB 1761
ASST-274-01 LEC W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM LA 002 Jang,JS 1066
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM LA 002
ASST-318-01 SEM TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM PARESKY112 Kowalski,JL 2012
ASST-356-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM PARESKY207 Carlson,AR 1902
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM PARESKY207
ASST-358-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM HLLNDR 040 Raza Kolb,AF 1995
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM HLLNDR 040
ASST-493-01 HON TBA Yamamoto,K 1331
ASST-497-01 IND TBA Yamamoto,K 1332
 
Chinese
CHIN-101-01 LEC MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM HLLNDR 040 Chang,C 1333
TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM HLLNDR 040
CHIN-101-02 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM HLLNDR 040 Chang,C 1334
TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM HLLNDR 040
CHIN-201-01 LEC MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM HLLNDR 158 Yu,L 1335
TR 08:55 AM 09:45 AM HLLNDR 140
CHIN-201-02 LEC MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM HLLNDR 158 Yu,L 1336
TR 09:55 AM 10:45 AM HLLNDR 140
CHIN-301-01 LEC MF 01:35 PM 02:25 PM HLLNDR 158 Li,N 1356
TR 01:35 PM 02:25 PM HLLNDR 158
CHIN-301-02 LEC MF 02:35 PM 03:25 PM HLLNDR 158 Li,N 1357
TR 02:35 PM 03:25 PM HLLNDR 158
CHIN-401-01 LEC MF 08:30 AM 09:45 AM SHALL 141 Li,N 1358
CHIN-401-02 CON W 02:10 PM 03:00 PM SHALL 241 Li,N 1360
CHIN-401-03 CON W 03:10 PM 04:00 PM SHALL 241 Li,N 1361
CHIN-412-01 SEM TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM HLLNDR 240 Nugent,CM 1362
CHIN-421-01 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM PARESKY112 He,M 1985
CHIN-493-01 HON TBA Yamamoto,K 1363
CHIN-497-01 IND TBA Yamamoto,K 1364
 
Japanese
JAPN-101-01 LEC TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM JS 206 Yamamoto,K 1338
JAPN-101-02 CON MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM PARESKY112 Chang,J 1339
JAPN-101-03 CON MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM PARESKY112 Chang,J 1340
JAPN-201-01 LEC TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM JS 206 Yamamoto,K 1342
JAPN-201-02 CON MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM HLLNDR 101 Kubota,A 1343
JAPN-201-03 CON MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM HLLNDR 101 Kubota,A 2032
JAPN-255-01 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM STET 501 Bolton,CA 1886
JAPN-301-01 LEC MWF 08:30 AM 09:45 AM PARESKY112 Chang,J 1345
JAPN-401-01 LEC TWF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM PARESKY210 Kubota,A 1346
JAPN-493-01 HON TBA Yamamoto,K 1365
JAPN-497-01 IND TBA Yamamoto,K 1366
 
Astronomy
ASTR-101-01 LEC TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM PH 203 Pasachoff,JM 1024
ASTR-101-02 LAB T 01:00 PM 02:30 PM Souza,SP 1025
ASTR-101-04 LAB W 01:00 PM 02:30 PM Souza,SP 1027
ASTR-101-05 LAB W 02:30 PM 04:00 PM Souza,SP 1028
ASTR-111-01 LEC TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM PH 203 Kwitter,KB 1029
ASTR-111-02 LAB M 01:00 PM 04:00 PM Souza,SP 1030
ASTR-111-03 LAB R 01:00 PM 04:00 PM Souza,SP 1031
ASTR-207-T1 TUT TBA Kwitter,KB 1032
ASTR-412-T1 TUT TBA Pasachoff,JM 2060
ASTR-493-01 HON TBA Kwitter,KB 1975
ASTR-497-01 IND TBA Kwitter,KB 1976
ASTR-499-01 LEC F 02:35 PM 03:50 PM PH 205 Jones,KM 1695
 
Astrophysics
ASPH-493-01 HON TBA Kwitter,KB 1884
ASPH-497-01 IND TBA Kwitter,KB 1885
 
Biochemistry & Molecular Biol
BIMO-321-01 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM CH 202 Taurog,RE 1003
BIMO-321-02 LAB M 01:00 PM 05:00 PM MS 224 Taurog,RE 1004
BIMO-321-03 LAB W 01:00 PM 05:00 PM MS 224 Kaplan,LJ 1005
BIMO-321-04 LAB T 01:00 PM 05:00 PM MS 224 Taurog,RE 2044
BIMO-321-05 LAB R 01:00 PM 05:00 PM MS 224 Kaplan,LJ 2045
BIMO-321-V1 LAB 2065
 
Biology
BIOL-101-A1 LEC TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM BI 112 Swoap,SJ 1269
BIOL-101-A2 LEC TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM BI 112 Swoap,SJ 1270
BIOL-101-A3 LAB M 01:00 PM 04:00 PM MS 145 MacIntire,JL 1271
BIOL-101-A4 LAB T 01:00 PM 04:00 PM MS 145 Engel,AC 1272
BIOL-101-A5 LAB W 01:00 PM 04:00 PM MS 145 MacIntire,JL 1273
BIOL-101-A6 LAB R 01:00 PM 04:00 PM MS 145 Dean,D 1274
BIOL-101-B1 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM BI 112 Lynch,DV 1275
BIOL-101-B2 LEC MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM BI 112 Lynch,DV 1276
BIOL-101-B3 LAB M 01:00 PM 04:00 PM MS 141 Carone,BR 1277
BIOL-101-B4 LAB T 01:00 PM 04:00 PM MS 141 Carone,BR 1278
BIOL-101-B5 LAB W 01:00 PM 04:00 PM MS 141 Carone,BR 1279
BIOL-101-B6 LAB R 01:00 PM 04:00 PM MS 141 Carone,BR 1280
BIOL-101-V1 LAB 2068
BIOL-101-V2 LAB TBA Carone,BR 2069
BIOL-202-01 LEC MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM CH 123 Maroja,LS 1281
BIOL-202-02 LAB M 01:00 PM 04:00 PM MS 142 Dean,D 1282
BIOL-202-03 LAB T 01:00 PM 04:00 PM MS 142 Dean,D 1283
BIOL-202-04 LAB W 01:00 PM 04:00 PM MS 142 Dean,D 1284
BIOL-202-05 LAB R 01:00 PM 04:00 PM MS 142 Carone,DM 1285
BIOL-202-V1 LAB 2070
BIOL-203-01 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM BI 202 Edwards,J 1286
BIOL-203-02 LAB M 01:00 PM 04:00 PM BI 312 Edwards,J 1287
BIOL-203-03 LAB T 01:00 PM 04:00 PM BI 312 Edwards,J 1288
BIOL-203-04 LAB W 01:00 PM 04:00 PM BI 312 Morales,MA 2124
BIOL-203-V1 LAB TBA Edwards,J 2071
BIOL-212-01 LEC TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM CH 123 Williams,H 1567
Williamson,LL
BIOL-212-02 LAB M 01:00 PM 04:00 PM MS 130 Marvin,MJ 1568
BIOL-212-03 LAB T 01:00 PM 04:00 PM MS 130 Marvin,MJ 1569
BIOL-212-04 LAB W 01:00 PM 04:00 PM MS 130 Marvin,MJ 1570
BIOL-212-V1 LAB TBA Marvin,MJ 2096
BIOL-220-01 LEC MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM PH 114 Art,HW 1292
BIOL-220-02 LAB T 01:00 PM 04:00 PM BI 312 Art,HW 1293
BIOL-220-03 LAB W 01:00 PM 04:00 PM BI 312 Art,HW 1294
BIOL-220-V1 LAB TBA Art,HW 2073
BIOL-297-01 IND TBA Swoap,SJ 1329
BIOL-301-01 LEC TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM BI 202 Savage,RM 1298
BIOL-301-02 LAB T 01:00 PM 04:00 PM BI 104 Savage,RM 1299
BIOL-301-03 LAB W 01:00 PM 04:00 PM BI 104 Savage,RM 1300
BIOL-301-V1 LAB 2075
BIOL-311-01 LEC MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM BI 202 Carter,ME 1301
BIOL-311-02 LAB M 01:00 PM 04:00 PM BI 106 Carter,ME 1302
BIOL-311-03 LAB T 01:00 PM 04:00 PM BI 106 Carter,ME 1303
BIOL-311-V1 LAB 2076
BIOL-315-01 LEC MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM PH 113 Farewell,A 1307
BIOL-315-02 LAB M 01:00 PM 04:00 PM BI 104 Farewell,A 1308
BIOL-315-03 LAB T 01:00 PM 04:00 PM BI 104 Farewell,A 1309
BIOL-315-V1 LAB TBA Farewell,A 2078
BIOL-319-01 LEC W 12:25 PM 01:10 PM BN 103 Banta,LM 1310
BIOL-319-02 LAB WR 01:15 PM 04:00 PM PH 207 Banta,LM 1311
BIOL-321-01 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM CH 202 Taurog,RE 1006
BIOL-321-02 LAB M 01:00 PM 05:00 PM MS 224 Taurog,RE 1007
BIOL-321-03 LAB W 01:00 PM 05:00 PM MS 224 Kaplan,LJ 1008
BIOL-321-04 LAB T 01:00 PM 05:00 PM MS 224 Taurog,RE 2046
BIOL-321-05 LAB R 01:00 PM 05:00 PM MS 224 Kaplan,LJ 2047
BIOL-321-V1 LAB 2067
BIOL-405-T1 TUT TBA Morales,MA 1325
BIOL-406-01 SEM TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM BN 107 Engel,AC 1326
BIOL-408-01 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM BI 202 Carone,DM 1327
BIOL-414-01 SEM TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM BI 103A Ting,CS 1328
BIOL-414-02 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM BI 103A Ting,CS 1967
BIOL-493-01 HON TBA Swoap,SJ 1330
BIOL-493-03 HON TBA Williams,H 2118
 
Chemistry
CHEM-151-01 LEC MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM CH 123 Goh,C 1836
CHEM-151-02 LAB M 01:00 PM 05:00 PM Goh,C 1837
CHEM-151-03 LAB T 01:00 PM 05:00 PM MacIntire,JL 1838
CHEM-151-04 LAB W 01:00 PM 05:00 PM Strauch,LR 1839
CHEM-151-05 LAB R 01:00 PM 05:00 PM MacIntire,JL 1840
CHEM-151-07 LAB M 07:00 PM 11:00 PM MacIntire,JL 1842
CHEM-151-V1 LAB 2079
CHEM-153-01 LEC MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM CH 202 Gehring,A 1845
CHEM-153-02 LAB W 01:00 PM 05:00 PM Gehring,A 1846
CHEM-153-03 LAB R 01:00 PM 05:00 PM Gehring,A 1847
CHEM-153-04 LAB F 01:00 PM 05:00 PM Strauch,LR 2058
CHEM-153-05 LAB R 08:00 AM 11:15 AM Strauch,LR 2110
CHEM-153-V1 LAB TBA Gehring,A 2080
CHEM-155-01 LEC MWF 08:00 AM 08:50 AM CH 202 Peacock-Lopez,E 1848
CHEM-155-02 LAB M 01:00 PM 05:00 PM Peacock-Lopez,E 1849
CHEM-155-03 LAB T 01:00 PM 05:00 PM MacIntire,JL 1850
CHEM-155-04 LAB M 07:00 PM 11:00 PM Peacock-Lopez,E 2059
CHEM-155-V1 LAB TBA Peacock-Lopez,E 2081
CHEM-251-01 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM CH 123 Blair,JA 1851
CHEM-251-02 LAB M 01:00 PM 05:00 PM Blair,JA 1852
CHEM-251-03 LAB T 01:00 PM 05:00 PM Truran,T 1853
CHEM-251-04 LAB W 01:00 PM 05:00 PM Olson Blair,B 1854
CHEM-251-05 LAB R 01:00 PM 05:00 PM Truran,T 1855
CHEM-251-06 LAB T 08:00 AM 12:00 PM Richardson,DP 1856
CHEM-251-07 LAB M 07:00 PM 11:00 PM Smith,TE 1857
CHEM-251-08 LAB M 01:00 PM 05:00 PM Truran,T 1858
CHEM-251-V1 LAB 2082
CHEM-255-01 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM CH 123 Blair,JA 1859
CHEM-255-02 LAB R 01:00 PM 05:00 PM Goh,SL 1860
CHEM-319-01 LEC W 12:25 PM 01:10 PM BN 103 Banta,LM 1313
CHEM-319-02 LAB WR 01:15 PM 04:00 PM PH 207 Banta,LM 1314
CHEM-321-01 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM CH 202 Taurog,RE 1017
CHEM-321-02 LAB M 01:00 PM 05:00 PM MS 224 Taurog,RE 1018
CHEM-321-03 LAB W 01:00 PM 05:00 PM MS 224 Kaplan,LJ 1019
CHEM-321-04 LAB T 01:00 PM 05:00 PM MS 224 Taurog,RE 2048
CHEM-321-05 LAB R 01:00 PM 05:00 PM MS 224 Kaplan,LJ 2049
CHEM-321-V1 LAB 2066
CHEM-341-01 LEC MWF 11:00 AM 12:15 PM CH 202 Richardson,DP 1861
CHEM-343-01 LEC TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM CH 202 Smith,TE 1864
CHEM-361-01 LEC MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM CH 206 Thoman,JW 1866
CHEM-361-02 LAB W 01:00 PM 05:00 PM Thoman,JW 1867
CHEM-364-01 LEC TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM CH 202 Barber,PS 1868
CHEM-364-02 LAB T 01:00 PM 05:00 PM Barber,PS 1869
CHEM-364-03 LAB M 01:00 PM 05:00 PM Thoman,JW 2053
CHEM-364-04 LAB W 01:00 PM 05:00 PM Barber,PS 2054
CHEM-364-V1 LAB 2083
CHEM-393-01 IND TBA Smith,TE 1872
CHEM-397-01 IND TBA Smith,TE 1873
CHEM-493-01 HON TBA Smith,TE 1874
CHEM-497-01 IND TBA Smith,TE 1875
 
Classics
CLAS-102-01 LEC MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM STET 501 Wilcox,AR 1370
CLAS-200-01 SEM TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM STET MABIE Dekel,E 1372
W 01:10 PM 02:00 PM Nugent,CM
CLAS-203-01 LEC MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM HH 002 McPartland,KE 1606
CLAS-207-01 LEC TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM GL MAKEPC Dekel,E 1720
CLAS-210-01 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM GL MAKEPC Moxnes,H 1730
CLAS-258-01 LEC TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM HH 002 Rubin,BB 1383
CLAS-306-01 SEM M 07:00 PM 09:40 PM HLLNDR 240 McPartland,KE 1630
R Org.Mtg 07:00 PM 07:25 PM HLLNDR 240
CLAS-341-01 SEM TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM SHALL 141 Rubin,BB 1877
CLAS-485-T1 TUT TBA Knibbs,EC 1244
CLAS-493-01 HON TBA Dekel,E 1393
CLAS-497-01 IND TBA Dekel,E 1394
CLAS-499-01 LEC TBA Dekel,E 1395
 
Greek
CLGR-101-01 LEC MWF 11:00 AM 12:15 PM SHALL 141 Christensen,KA 1878
CLGR-201-01 LEC MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM HLLNDR 240 Lovell,CP 1879
CLGR-404-01 SEM TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM HLLNDR 140 Hoppin,MC 1882
 
Latin
CLLA-101-01 LEC MWF 11:00 AM 12:15 PM HLLNDR 240 Hoppin,MC 1400
CLLA-201-01 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM HLLNDR 140 Wilcox,AR 1401
CLLA-405-01 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM HH 105 Christensen,KA 1402
 
Cognitive Science
COGS-222-01 LEC TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM PH 114 Cruz,JL 1897
COGS-493-01 HON TBA Cruz,JL 1439
COGS-497-01 IND TBA Cruz,JL 1887
 
Comparative Literature
COMP-108-01 LEC MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM STET 501 Wilcox,AR 1371
COMP-111-01 SEM TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM HLLNDR 040 Bolton,CA 1337
COMP-117-01 SEM TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM STET 508 Thorne,C 1411
COMP-151-01 LEC MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM GL D Holzapfel,AS 1767
COMP-151-02 LAB T 02:35 PM 03:50 PM TD DIRECT Holzapfel,AS 1768
COMP-202-01 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM PARESKY220 Pethica,JL 1437
COMP-211-01 LEC TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM GL A Hernández,JJ 1947
COMP-213-01 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM GL MAKEPC Moxnes,H 1732
COMP-239-01 SEM TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM SHALL 137 Case,AA 1522
COMP-245-T1 TUT TBA Schleitwiler,VJ 1527
COMP-249-01 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM HLLNDR 158 Granado,AM 2062
COMP-250-01 LEC TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM GL MAKEPC Dekel,E 1722
COMP-252-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HLLNDR 040 Eqeiq,A 1021
COMP-255-01 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM STET 501 Bolton,CA 1883
COMP-261-01 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM STET 508 Eqeiq,A 1349
COMP-263-T1 TUT TBA French,JL 1778
COMP-280-01 SEM TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM STET MABIE Dekel,E 1378
W 01:10 PM 02:00 PM Nugent,CM
COMP-283-01 SEM TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM HH 105 Tifft,SJ 1519
COMP-305-01 LEC MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM GL MAKEPC Cassiday,JA 1242
COMP-309-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM PARESKY112 Ford,VS 1971
COMP-312-01 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM PARESKY207 Pieprzak,KM 1747
COMP-316-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM LA 003 Chavoya,C 1075
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM LA 003
COMP-332-01 LEC MW 11:00 AM 12:15 PM GR 5 Tate,GS 1113
COMP-335-01 SEM TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM PH 113 Schultermandl,S 2050
COMP-339-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM GR 5 Huang,VL 1816
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM GR 5
COMP-340-01 SEM TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HH 400 Newman,GM 1351
COMP-341-01 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM SHALL 137 Druxes,H 1353
COMP-358-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM HLLNDR 040 Raza Kolb,AF 1626
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM HLLNDR 040
COMP-365-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM HH 400 Sokolsky,AR 1614
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM HH 400
COMP-367-01 SEM MWF 11:00 AM 12:15 PM SHALL 241 Rosenheim,SJ 1639
COMP-376-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM STET 508 Tifft,SJ 1650
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM STET 508
COMP-392-01 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM STET MABIE Pye,CL 1954
COMP-395-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM PARESKY220 Johnston,W 1656
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM PARESKY220
COMP-397-01 IND TBA Bolton,CA 1369
COMP-401-01 SEM MWF 08:30 AM 09:45 AM HLLNDR 158 van de Stadt,J 1359
COMP-407-01 SEM TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM STET 501 Pye,CL 1659
COMP-493-01 HON TBA Bolton,CA 1367
COMP-497-01 IND TBA Bolton,CA 1368
 
Computer Science
CSCI-109-01 LEC TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM CH 206 Bailey,DA 1999
CSCI-109-02 LAB M 01:00 PM 02:25 PM CH 216 Bailey,DA 2000
CSCI-109-03 LAB M 02:35 PM 04:00 PM CH 216 Bailey,DA 2001
CSCI-109-V1 LAB 2085
CSCI-134-01 LEC MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM PH 203 Lenhart,WJ 1413
CSCI-134-02 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM PH 203 Yorgey,BA 1415
CSCI-134-03 LAB M 01:00 PM 04:00 PM CH 217A Yorgey,BA 1418
CSCI-134-04 LAB T 01:00 PM 04:00 PM CH 217A Yorgey,BA 1419
CSCI-134-05 LAB T 09:00 AM 12:00 PM CH 217A Lenhart,WJ 1420
CSCI-134-V1 LAB 2086
CSCI-136-01 LEC MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM CK 105 McGuire,M 1421
CSCI-136-02 LAB W 12:00 PM 01:55 PM CH 216 McGuire,M 1422
CSCI-136-03 LAB W 02:05 PM 04:00 PM CH 217A McGuire,M 1423
CSCI-136-V1 LAB 2087
CSCI-237-01 LEC MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM CK 105 Bailey,DA 1424
CSCI-237-02 LAB T 01:00 PM 02:25 PM CH 216 Bailey,DA 1425
CSCI-237-03 LAB T 02:35 PM 04:00 PM CH 216 Bailey,DA 1426
CSCI-237-V1 LAB TBA Bailey,DA 2088
CSCI-315-T1 TUT TBA Aalberts,DP 1689
CSCI-315-T2 LAB M 01:10 PM 03:50 PM Aalberts,DP 1988
CSCI-319-01 LEC W 12:25 PM 01:10 PM BN 103 Banta,LM 1316
CSCI-319-02 LAB WR 01:15 PM 04:00 PM PH 207 Banta,LM 1317
CSCI-354-01 LEC TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM CH 206 Yorgey,BA 1997
CSCI-354-02 CON W 01:10 PM 02:25 PM CK 204 Yorgey,BA 1998
CSCI-361-01 LEC MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM PH 205 Heeringa,BA 1427
CSCI-371-01 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM CH 206 McGuire,M 1430
CSCI-371-02 LAB R 01:00 PM 04:00 PM CH 216 McGuire,M 1431
CSCI-374-T1 TUT TBA Danyluk,A 1429
CSCI-397-01 IND TBA Heeringa,BA 1433
CSCI-493-01 HON TBA Heeringa,BA 1434
CSCI-497-01 IND TBA Heeringa,BA 1435
 
Contract Major
CMAJ-493-01 HON TBA McKeon,LB 1889
CMAJ-497-01 IND TBA McKeon,LB 1891
 
Hindi
CRHI-201-01 LEC TBA Canova,JE 1893
 
Korean
CRKO-201-01 LEC TBA Canova,JE 1894
CRKO-301-01 LEC TBA Canova,JE 1895
 
Dance
DANC-100-01 STU MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM TD DANCE Burton,SL 1373
Parker,J
DANC-100-02 LAB MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM TD DANCE Burton,SL 1374
Parker,J
DANC-125-01 SEM M 07:00 PM 09:40 PM BE 30 Campbell,CS 1793
R Org.Mtg 07:00 PM 07:25 PM BE 30
DANC-201-01 STU TF 01:10 PM 03:50 PM TD 280 Burton,SL 1379
Muparutsa,T
DANC-205-01 STU TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM TD DANCE Dankmeyer,E 1384
DANC-205-02 LAB W 01:10 PM 02:00 PM GL D Dankmeyer,E 1385
DANC-300-01 STU MWF 11:00 AM 12:50 PM TD DANCE Parker,J 1392
DANC-397-01 IND TBA Burton,SL 1396
 
Economics
ECON-110-02 LEC TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM PH 205 Rolleigh,MM 1441
ECON-110-03 LEC MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM PH 205 Rolleigh,MM 1442
ECON-110-04 LEC MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM GR 6 Schmidt,L 1443
ECON-110-05 LEC TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM GR 2 Godlonton,S 1444
ECON-110-06 LEC TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM SHALL 129 Bradburd,RM 1445
ECON-120-01 LEC TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM GR 6 Love,DA 1448
ECON-120-02 LEC MW 11:00 AM 12:15 PM HH 002 Caprio,G 1449
ECON-120-03 LEC MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM GR 7 Caprio,G 1450
ECON-203-01 LEC MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM GR 2 Schmidt,L 1456
ECON-205-01 LEC MWF 11:00 AM 12:15 PM GR 7 LaLumia,S 1458
ECON-229-01 LEC MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM GR 6 Gentry,WM 1462
ECON-251-01 LEC TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM GR 2 Rai,AS 1465
ECON-251-02 LEC TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM GR 7 Rai,AS 1466
ECON-251-03 LEC MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM SHALL 129 Sheppard,SC 1467
ECON-252-01 LEC TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM BN 103 Pedroni,PL 1470
ECON-252-02 LEC TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM GR 6 Phelan,G 1471
ECON-255-01 LEC TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM GR 7 Swamy,AV 1472
ECON-255-02 LEC TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM SHALL 129 Watson,TE 1473
ECON-299-01 LEC MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM HH 001 Bakija,JM 1546
Mahon,JE
ECON-361-01 LEC M 07:00 PM 09:40 PM STET MABIE Leight,JE 1991
R Org.Mtg 07:00 PM 07:25 PM STET MABIE
ECON-363-01 LEC TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM HH 002 Kuttner,KN 1476
ECON-378-01 LEC TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM GR 7 Ashraf,QH 1477
ECON-381-01 LEC TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM HH 001 Godlonton,S 1478
ECON-383-01 LEC M 07:00 PM 09:40 PM SHALL 129 Sheppard,SC 1480
R Org.Mtg 07:00 PM 07:25 PM SHALL 129
ECON-397-01 IND TBA Gentry,WM 1575
ECON-456-01 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM STET MABIE LaLumia,S 1483
ECON-460-01 SEM TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM STET 508 Leight,JE 1484
ECON-471-01 SEM TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM BN 103 Pedroni,PL 1486
ECON-472-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM GL A Phelan,G 1488
ECON-491-01 HON TBA Gentry,WM 1577
ECON-493-01 HON TBA Gentry,WM 1576
ECON-501-01 SEM TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM CD Ashraf,QH 1491
ECON-502-01 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM CD Shore-Sheppard,LD 1492
ECON-503-01 SEM TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM CD Swamy,AV 1493
ECON-504-01 SEM MW 11:00 AM 12:15 PM CD Bakija,JM 1508
ECON-505-01 LEC MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM CD Love,DA 1511
ECON-506-01 LEC MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM CD Kuttner,KN 1512
ECON-524-01 LEC M 07:00 PM 09:40 PM STET MABIE Leight,JE 1992
R Org.Mtg 07:00 PM 07:25 PM STET MABIE
 
English
ENGL-110-01 SEM TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM HH 105 Barnes,AC 1403
ENGL-110-02 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM GL A Barnes,AC 1404
ENGL-113-01 SEM TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM GR 5 Taylor,C 1963
ENGL-113-02 SEM TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM GR 5 Taylor,C 1964
ENGL-114-01 SEM MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM HH 400 Fix,S 1406
ENGL-116-01 SEM MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM STET MABIE Rhie,BJ 1408
ENGL-116-02 SEM MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM STET MABIE Rhie,BJ 1409
ENGL-117-01 SEM TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM STET 508 Thorne,C 1410
ENGL-120-01 SEM TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM HLLNDR 040 Bolton,CA 1341
ENGL-123-01 SEM TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM STET MABIE McWeeny,GC 1414
ENGL-135-01 SEM MWF 08:30 AM 09:45 AM PARESKY220 De Gooyer,AW 1416
ENGL-152-01 SEM TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM STET 501 Shepard,KL 1417
ENGL-162-01 SEM MWF 08:30 AM 09:45 AM GR 5 Rosenheim,SJ 1432
ENGL-202-01 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM PARESKY220 Pethica,JL 1436
ENGL-203-01 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM GL A Schleitwiler,VJ 1452
ENGL-206-01 SEM TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM STET 508 Raza Kolb,AF 1463
ENGL-220-01 SEM MWF 11:00 AM 12:15 PM GR 1 Smith,DL 1479
ENGL-232-01 SEM TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM STET 501 Barrett,A 1516
ENGL-233-01 SEM TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM HH 105 Tifft,SJ 1835
ENGL-240-01 SEM TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM SHALL 137 Case,AA 1521
ENGL-245-01 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM HLLNDR 158 Granado,AM 2104
ENGL-246-T1 TUT TBA Schleitwiler,VJ 1524
ENGL-247-01 SEM TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HLLNDR 241 Cowden,ME 1485
ENGL-251-01 LEC TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM GL A Hernández,JJ 2105
ENGL-281-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HLLNDR 240 Fisher,JM 1528
ENGL-283-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM STET MABIE Shepard,JR 1530
ENGL-288-01 SEM TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM STET 501 Shepard,KL 1533
ENGL-301-01 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM TD SEMINAR Beach,C 2015
ENGL-302-01 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM SHALL 137 Druxes,H 1355
ENGL-315-01 SEM MWF 11:00 AM 12:15 PM HH 105 De Gooyer,AW 1535
ENGL-323-T1 TUT TBA Fix,S 1536
ENGL-328-01 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM PARESKY220 Case,AA 1537
ENGL-331-01 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM CK 205 Johnston,W 1600
ENGL-338-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM PH 113 Barnes,AC 1607
ENGL-347-01 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM HH 400 Sokolsky,AR 1611
ENGL-354-01 SEM TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM PARESKY220 Pethica,JL 1782
ENGL-355-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM HH 400 Sokolsky,AR 1612
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM HH 400
ENGL-358-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM HLLNDR 040 Raza Kolb,AF 1625
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM HLLNDR 040
ENGL-359-01 SEM TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM STET 508 Thorne,C 1631
ENGL-363-01 SEM TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HH 400 Newman,GM 1352
ENGL-364-T1 TUT TBA Fisher,JM 1632
ENGL-367-01 SEM MWF 11:00 AM 12:15 PM SHALL 241 Rosenheim,SJ 1636
ENGL-372-T1 TUT TBA Limon,JK 1642
ENGL-376-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM STET 508 Tifft,SJ 1648
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM STET 508
ENGL-380-01 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM HLLNDR 140 Lee,S 1968
ENGL-385-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM HLLNDR 158 Barrett,A 1654
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM HLLNDR 158
ENGL-386-01 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM HLLNDR 040 Shepard,JR 1653
ENGL-392-01 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM STET MABIE Pye,CL 1953
ENGL-395-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM PARESKY220 Johnston,W 1655
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM PARESKY220
ENGL-397-01 IND TBA Limon,JK 1672
ENGL-407-01 SEM TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM STET 501 Pye,CL 1658
ENGL-425-01 SEM TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM PH 113 Schultermandl,S 2057
ENGL-450-01 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM PH 113 Smith,DL 1662
ENGL-493-01 HON W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM HLLNDR 240 McWeeny,GC 1669
R Org.Mtg 07:00 PM 07:25 PM HLLNDR 140
ENGL-497-01 HON TBA McWeeny,GC 1673
 
Environmental Policy
ENVP-493-01 HON TBA Bradburd,RM 1134
 
Environmental Science
ENVS-493-01 HON TBA Bradburd,RM 1135
 
Environmental Studies
ENVI-101-01 LEC MW 11:00 AM 12:15 PM HH 001 Howe,NC 1114
ENVI-101-02 LEC TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HH 002 McCammack,B 1115
ENVI-103-01 LEC MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM CK 204 Dethier,DP 1235
ENVI-103-02 LAB M 01:00 PM 03:00 PM CK 103 Dethier,DP 1237
ENVI-103-03 LAB W 01:00 PM 03:00 PM CK 103 Dethier,DP 1238
ENVI-103-V1 LAB TBA Dethier,DP 2093
ENVI-105-01 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM CK 105 Cohen,PA 1223
ENVI-105-02 LAB M 01:00 PM 03:00 PM CK 204 Cohen,PA 1224
ENVI-105-03 LAB T 01:00 PM 03:00 PM CK 204 Cohen,PA 1225
ENVI-105-V1 LAB 2091
ENVI-203-01 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM BI 202 Edwards,J 1289
ENVI-203-02 LAB M 01:00 PM 04:00 PM BI 312 Edwards,J 1290
ENVI-203-03 LAB T 01:00 PM 04:00 PM BI 312 Edwards,J 1291
ENVI-203-04 LAB W 01:00 PM 04:00 PM BI 312 Morales,MA 2125
ENVI-203-V1 LAB TBA Edwards,J 2072
ENVI-205-01 LEC TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM CK 204 Dethier,DP 1255
ENVI-205-02 LAB T 01:00 PM 04:00 PM CK 304 Dethier,DP 1256
ENVI-209-01 LEC TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM STET MABIE Howe,NC 1116
ENVI-211-01 LEC TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM SHALL 129 Manigault-Bryan,JA 1107
ENVI-215-01 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM CK 204 Cook,MS 1248
ENVI-215-02 LAB R 01:00 PM 04:00 PM CK 102 Cook,MS 1249
ENVI-219-01 LEC TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM GR 4 Seshia Galvin,S 1124
ENVI-220-01 LEC MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM PH 114 Art,HW 1295
ENVI-220-02 LAB T 01:00 PM 04:00 PM BI 312 Art,HW 1296
ENVI-220-03 LAB W 01:00 PM 04:00 PM BI 312 Art,HW 1297
ENVI-220-V1 LAB TBA Art,HW 2074
ENVI-223-T1 TUT TBA French,JL 1779
ENVI-235-01 LEC MW 08:30 AM 09:45 AM STET 501 Ephraim,LD 1595
ENVI-273-01 LEC MW 11:00 AM 12:15 PM SHALL 137 Ephraim,LD 1610
ENVI-302-01 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM GR 1 Gardner,S 1125
ENVI-302-02 LAB T 01:00 PM 04:00 PM Gardner,S 1126
ENVI-302-03 LAB R 01:00 PM 04:00 PM Gardner,S 1127
ENVI-302-V1 LAB 2089
ENVI-307-01 LEC M 07:00 PM 09:40 PM STET 508 Cassuto,DN 1128
R Org.Mtg 07:00 PM 07:25 PM STET 508
ENVI-326-01 TUT TBA SHALL 137 Sullivan,LP 1940
ENVI-331-01 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM CK 205 Johnston,W 1602
ENVI-341-01 LEC MWF 11:00 AM 12:15 PM CH 202 Richardson,DP 1865
ENVI-346-01 SEM TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM BN 317 Savitsky,KK 1723
ENVI-346-02 LAB T 01:00 PM 04:00 PM BN 317 Savitsky,KK 1724
ENVI-353-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM CK 205 McCammack,B 2025
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM CK 205
ENVI-364-01 LEC TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM CH 202 Barber,PS 1870
ENVI-364-02 LAB T 01:00 PM 05:00 PM Barber,PS 1871
ENVI-364-03 LAB M 01:00 PM 05:00 PM Thoman,JW 2055
ENVI-364-04 LAB W 01:00 PM 05:00 PM Barber,PS 2056
ENVI-364-V1 LAB 2084
ENVI-397-01 IND TBA Bradburd,RM 1132
ENVI-493-01 HON TBA Bradburd,RM 1133
 
Geosciences
GEOS-101-01 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM CK 105 Cohen,PA 1220
GEOS-101-02 LAB M 01:00 PM 03:00 PM CK 204 Cohen,PA 1221
GEOS-101-03 LAB T 01:00 PM 03:00 PM CK 204 Cohen,PA 1222
GEOS-101-V1 LAB 2090
GEOS-103-01 LEC MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM CK 204 Dethier,DP 1230
GEOS-103-02 LAB M 01:00 PM 03:00 PM CK 103 Dethier,DP 1231
GEOS-103-03 LAB W 01:00 PM 03:00 PM CK 103 Dethier,DP 1232
GEOS-103-V1 LAB TBA Dethier,DP 2092
GEOS-201-01 LEC TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM CK 204 Dethier,DP 1253
GEOS-201-02 LAB T 01:00 PM 04:00 PM CK 304 Dethier,DP 1254
GEOS-215-01 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM CK 204 Cook,MS 1246
GEOS-215-02 LAB R 01:00 PM 04:00 PM CK 102 Cook,MS 1247
GEOS-301-01 LEC MW 11:00 AM 12:15 PM CK 102 Karabinos,PM 1261
GEOS-301-02 LAB M 01:00 PM 04:00 PM CK 102 Karabinos,PM 1262
GEOS-303-01 LEC MW 08:30 AM 09:45 AM CK 205 Wobus,B 1263
GEOS-303-02 LAB W 01:00 PM 04:00 PM CK 305 Wobus,B 1264
GEOS-311-01 SEM TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM CK 204 Cohen,PA 1259
GEOS-311-02 LAB R 01:00 PM 04:00 PM Cohen,PA 1260
GEOS-401-01 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM SC GIS LAB Karabinos,PM 1265
GEOS-401-02 LAB R 01:00 PM 04:00 PM SC GIS LAB Karabinos,PM 1266
GEOS-493-01 HON TBA Cox,R 1267
GEOS-497-01 IND TBA Cox,R 1268
 
German
GERM-101-01 LEC M-F 10:00 AM 10:50 AM GR 4 Newman,GM 1147
GERM-103-01 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM HH 105 Kone,CA 1153
GERM-111-01 LEC MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM SHALL 137 Kieffer,B 1154
GERM-201-01 SEM MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM HLLNDR 140 Druxes,H 1162
GERM-317-01 SEM TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM HLLNDR 241 Kone,CA 1163
GERM-493-01 HON TBA Cassiday,JA 1226
GERM-497-01 IND TBA Cassiday,JA 1227
GERM-511-01 LEC MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM SHALL 137 Kieffer,B 1161
GERM-513-01 SEM MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM GL A Kieffer,EA 1171
 
History
HIST-117-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM SHALL 241 Kapadia,A 1137
HIST-121-T1 TUT TBA Siniawer,EM 1140
HIST-135-T1 TUT TBA Wood,JB 1142
HIST-140-T1 TUT TBA Wagner,WG 1144
HIST-165-01 SEM TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM HLLNDR 040 Chapman,JM 1145
HIST-168-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM GR 5 Wong,S 1148
HIST-201-01 LEC MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HH 001 Brown,L 1151
HIST-203-01 LEC MWF 11:00 AM 12:15 PM PARESKY207 Mutongi,KB 1155
HIST-207-01 LEC TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM SHALL 129 Fahrenthold,S 1978
HIST-220-01 LEC TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM BN 104 Kapadia,A 1158
HIST-229-01 LEC TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM HLLNDR 241 Singham,SM 1169
HIST-231-01 LEC MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM GR 6 Knibbs,EC 1173
HIST-248-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM SHALL 137 Singham,SM 1110
HIST-253-01 LEC TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM HH 001 Merrill,KR 1176
HIST-295-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM JS 206 Beaver,Dd 1016
HIST-301-A1 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM SHALL 141 Waters,C 1183
HIST-301-M1 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM TD SEMINAR Merrill,KR 1184
HIST-304-01 LEC TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HH 105 Mutongi,KB 1185
HIST-309-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HLLNDR 040 Eqeiq,A 1023
HIST-326-01 LEC MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM GR 5 Wood,JB 1192
HIST-332-01 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM SHALL 137 Waters,C 1194
HIST-341-01 LEC TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM SHALL 141 Rubin,BB 1391
HIST-357-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM PH 113 Ellis,J 2022
R Org.Mtg 06:30 PM 06:55 PM PH 113
HIST-360-01 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM PARESKY210 Williams,MB 1984
HIST-364-01 LEC TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM GR 5 Dew,CB 1196
HIST-373-01 SEM MW 11:00 AM 12:15 PM HLLNDR 101 Welke,BY 1199
HIST-376-01 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM GR 4 Dubow,SL 1202
HIST-377-01 LEC TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM HLLNDR 101 Williams,MB 1977
HIST-381-01 LEC TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM SHALL 241 Brown,L 1205
HIST-386-01 SEM TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HLLNDR 101 Whalen,CT 1461
HIST-388-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HH 105 Chapman,JM 1207
HIST-392-01 SEM TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM STET MABIE Dekel,E 1376
W 01:10 PM 02:00 PM Nugent,CM
HIST-394-01 LEC TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM HH 002 Rubin,BB 1387
HIST-395-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM PARESKY220 Johnston,W 2029
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM PARESKY220
HIST-456-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM GR 4 Dew,CB 1211
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM GR 4
HIST-469-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM HLLNDR 140 Wong,S 1214
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM HLLNDR 140
HIST-482-T1 TUT TBA Long,G 1245
HIST-485-T1 TUT TBA Knibbs,EC 1243
HIST-493-01 HON TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM PARESKY220 Dubow,SL 1257
HIST-497-01 IND TBA Siniawer,EM 1258
 
History of Science
HSCI-101-01 SEM MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM BN 103 Beaver,Dd 1013
HSCI-240-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM JS 206 Beaver,Dd 1015
HSCI-497-01 IND TBA Beaver,Dd 1034
 
Interdisciplinary Studies
INTR-219-T1 TUT TBA James,JA 1931
INTR-232-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM HLLNDR 101 James,JA 1934
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM HLLNDR 101
INTR-361-T1 TUT TBA Ockman,C 1085
INTR-397-01 IND TBA Just,P 1906
 
International Studies
INST-101-01 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM GR 5 Darrow,WR 1831
INST-101-02 LEC TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM Fahrenthold,S 1979
INST-117-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM SHALL 241 Kapadia,A 1139
INST-208-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HH 400 Edwards,DB 1168
INST-211-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM TD SEMINAR Sullivan,LP 1182
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM TD SEMINAR
INST-213-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM GL MAKEPC Cassiday,JA 1236
INST-220-01 SEM TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM PARESKY112 Kowalski,JL 2014
INST-249-01 LEC TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HLLNDR 240 Munemo,N 1597
INST-313-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HLLNDR 140 Kowalski,JL 2009
INST-356-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM PARESKY207 Carlson,AR 1901
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM PARESKY207
INST-397-01 IND TBA Munemo,N 1904
INST-491-01 HON TBA Munemo,N 1905
 
Jewish Studies
JWST-207-01 LEC TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM GL MAKEPC Dekel,E 1721
JWST-209-01 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM GR 5 Israel,JI 1726
JWST-217-01 LEC TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM SHALL 129 Fahrenthold,S 1980
JWST-493-01 HON TBA Dekel,E 1907
JWST-497-01 IND TBA Dekel,E 1908
 
Justice and Law
JLST-101-01 LEC MWF 11:00 AM 12:15 PM BE PCH Hirsch,A 1002
JLST-376-01 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM GR 4 Dubow,SL 1204
JLST-397-01 IND TBA Hirsch,A 1033
JLST-402-01 LEC TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM HLLNDR 101 Shanks,C 1697
 
Latina/o Studies
LATS-105-01 LEC MWF 11:00 AM 12:15 PM GR 2 Chavoya,C 1446
Whalen,CT
LATS-208-01 LEC TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM GL A Hernández,JJ 1945
LATS-245-01 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM HLLNDR 158 Granado,AM 2006
LATS-313-01 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM HLLNDR 241 Cepeda,M 1447
LATS-335-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM GR 5 Huang,VL 1817
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM GR 5
LATS-386-01 SEM TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HLLNDR 101 Whalen,CT 1460
LATS-409-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HLLNDR 241 Cepeda,M 1464
LATS-412-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM PARESKY112 Hernández,JJ 1948
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM PARESKY112
LATS-493-01 HON TBA Chavoya,C 1474
LATS-497-01 IND TBA Chavoya,C 1910
 
Leadership Studies
LEAD-125-01 LEC TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM GR 5 Chandler,C 1555
LEAD-135-T1 TUT TBA Wood,JB 1143
LEAD-165-01 SEM TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM HLLNDR 040 Chapman,JM 1146
LEAD-205-01 LEC TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM HLLNDR 101 Williams,MB 1973
LEAD-207-01 LEC TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM SHALL 129 Fahrenthold,S 1983
LEAD-295-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM GR 4 Chandler,C 1557
LEAD-311-01 SEM TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HLLNDR 040 Johnson,CM 1619
LEAD-314-01 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM HLLNDR 258 Mellow,NE 1660
LEAD-320-01 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM PARESKY210 Williams,MB 1974
LEAD-338-T1 TUT TBA Roberts,N 1121
LEAD-357-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM PH 113 Ellis,J 1986
R Org.Mtg 06:30 PM 06:55 PM PH 113
LEAD-397-01 IND TBA Wagner,WG 1558
 
Maritime Studies
MAST-397-01 IND TBA Cox,R 1989
MAST-493-01 HON TBA Cox,R 1990
 
Mathematics
MATH-102-01 LEC MWF 08:00 AM 08:50 AM BN 103 Johnson,SD 1494
MATH-130-01 LEC MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM SHALL 129 Blackwood,JC 1495
MATH-130-02 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM SHALL 129 Blackwood,JC 1496
MATH-140-01 LEC MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM GL C Palsson,EA 1497
MATH-140-02 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM GL C Palsson,EA 1498
MATH-150-01 LEC MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM BN 105 Devadoss,SL 1499
MATH-150-02 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM BN 105 Devadoss,SL 1500
MATH-150-03 LEC MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM BN 105 Devadoss,SL 1501
MATH-151-01 LEC MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM BN 106 Adams,CC 1502
MATH-151-02 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM BN 106 Adams,CC 1503
MATH-151-03 LEC MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM BN 106 Adams,CC 1504
MATH-200-01 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM GR 6 Stoiciu,M 1505
MATH-250-01 LEC TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM BN 106 Goldmakher,L 1509
MATH-250-02 LEC TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM BN 106 Goldmakher,L 1510
MATH-317-01 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM BN B34 Miller,SJ 1513
MATH-319-01 LEC W 12:25 PM 01:10 PM BN 103 Banta,LM 1319
MATH-319-02 LAB WR 01:15 PM 04:00 PM PH 207 Banta,LM 1320
MATH-331-01 LEC MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM BN B34 Miller,SJ 1515
MATH-350-01 LEC MWF 08:30 AM 09:45 AM BN 104 Silva,CE 1518
MATH-355-01 LEC MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM GR 6 Stoiciu,M 1520
MATH-361-01 LEC MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM PH 205 Heeringa,BA 1428
MATH-378-T1 TUT TBA Garrity,TA 1529
MATH-389-01 LEC MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM BN B34 Miller,SJ 1531
MATH-397-01 IND TBA Johnson,SD 1542
MATH-402-01 LEC MW 11:00 AM 12:15 PM BN 104 Silva,CE 1532
MATH-411-01 LEC MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM BN 103 Loepp,SR 1534
MATH-493-01 HON TBA Johnson,SD 1543
MATH-497-01 IND TBA Johnson,SD 1544
MATH-499-01 LEC TBA BN 106 Johnson,SD 1890
 
Statistics
STAT-101-01 LEC MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM GR 7 Heggeseth,BC 1489
STAT-101-02 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM GR 7 Heggeseth,BC 1490
STAT-201-01 LEC MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM GR 6 Wang,W 1506
STAT-201-02 LEC TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM GR 6 De Veaux,RD 1507
STAT-317-01 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM BN B34 Miller,SJ 1514
STAT-346-01 LEC MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM BI 202 Wang,W 1517
STAT-360-01 LEC TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM GR 6 De Veaux,RD 1523
STAT-397-01 IND TBA Johnson,SD 1539
STAT-493-01 HON TBA Johnson,SD 1540
STAT-497-01 IND TBA Johnson,SD 1541
 
Music
MUS-101-01 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM BE PCH Hirsch,MW 1785
MUS-102-01 LEC TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM BE 30 Nathan,ET 1786
MUS-103-01 LEC TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM BE 30 Gollin,E 1787
MUS-103-02 LAB MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM BE 30 Prindle,DE 1788
Gollin,E
Lawrence,EI
MUS-103-03 LAB MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM BE 30 Prindle,DE 1789
Gollin,E
Lawrence,EI
MUS-103-04 LAB MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM BE 30 Prindle,DE 1790
Gollin,E
Lawrence,EI
MUS-103-V1 LAB 2094
MUS-111-01 LEC TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM BE 30 Campbell,CS 1791
MUS-119-01 LEC MW 08:30 AM 09:45 AM BE BR Nathan,ET 1950
MUS-125-01 SEM M 07:00 PM 09:40 PM BE 30 Campbell,CS 1792
R Org.Mtg 07:00 PM 07:25 PM BE 30
MUS-151-01 LEC TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM BE PCH Allen,K 1794
MUS-165-01 LEC MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM BE 30 Hirsch,MW 1797
MUS-174-01 LEC MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM CHAPINBR Wells,B 1809
MUS-201-01 LEC TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM BE 29 Perez Velazquez,I 1799
MUS-201-02 LAB M 01:10 PM 02:25 PM Prindle,DE 1801
MUS-205-T1 TUT MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM BE 29 Perez Velazquez,I 1807
MUS-220-01 STU TF 01:10 PM 03:50 PM TD 280 Burton,SL 1381
Muparutsa,T
MUS-231-01 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM BE 29 Bloxam,J 1810
MUS-233-01 LEC MW 11:00 AM 12:15 PM BE 29 Sheppard,W 1811
MUS-278-T1 TUT TBA Bloxam,J 1812
MUS-281-01 LSN TBA Sheppard,W 1935
MUS-291-01 LSN TBA Sheppard,W 1936
MUS-301-01 LEC TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM BE 29 Gollin,E 1819
MUS-307-01 LEC TBA Perez Velazquez,I 1951
MUS-308-01 LEC TBA Perez Velazquez,I 1952
MUS-382-01 SEM TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM BE 28 Feldman,RL 1820
MUS-391-01 IND TBA Sheppard,W 1993
MUS-392-01 IND TBA Sheppard,W 1994
MUS-491-01 IND TBA Sheppard,W 1922
MUS-492-01 IND TBA Sheppard,W 1921
MUS-493-01 HON TBA Sheppard,W 1826
MUS-497-01 IND TBA Sheppard,W 1827
 
Neuroscience
NSCI-201-01 LEC TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM CH 123 Williams,H 1559
Williamson,LL
NSCI-201-02 LAB M 01:00 PM 04:00 PM MS 130 Marvin,MJ 1560
NSCI-201-03 LAB T 01:00 PM 04:00 PM MS 130 Marvin,MJ 1561
NSCI-201-04 LAB W 01:00 PM 04:00 PM MS 130 Marvin,MJ 1562
NSCI-201-V1 LAB TBA Marvin,MJ 2095
NSCI-311-01 LEC MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM BI 202 Carter,ME 1304
NSCI-311-02 LAB M 01:00 PM 04:00 PM BI 106 Carter,ME 1305
NSCI-311-03 LAB T 01:00 PM 04:00 PM BI 106 Carter,ME 1306
NSCI-311-V1 LAB 2077
NSCI-316-01 LEC M 07:00 PM 09:40 PM BN 317 Solomon,PR 1646
R Org.Mtg 07:00 PM 07:25 PM BN 317
NSCI-316-02 LAB M 01:00 PM 04:00 PM BN 103 Solomon,PR 1647
NSCI-397-01 IND TBA Williams,H 1571
NSCI-493-01 HON TBA Williams,H 1572
 
Philosophy
PHIL-112-01 SEM TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM STET MABIE Sawicki,J 1586
PHIL-114-01 SEM TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM GR 4 Shaddock,JB 1599
PHIL-115-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM GR 1 Mladenovic,B 1601
PHIL-121-01 SEM MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM HH 400 White,A 1603
PHIL-123-01 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM HH 400 Barry,MJ 1604
PHIL-201-01 LEC MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM HH 002 McPartland,KE 1605
PHIL-222-01 LEC TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM PH 114 Cruz,JL 1898
PHIL-223-01 LEC MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM HH 002 White,A 2031
PHIL-229-01 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM SHALL 137 Shaddock,JB 1834
PHIL-235-T1 TUT TBA Mladenovic,B 1624
PHIL-272-T1 TUT TBA Barry,MJ 1627
PHIL-306-01 SEM M 07:00 PM 09:40 PM HLLNDR 240 McPartland,KE 1628
R Org.Mtg 07:00 PM 07:25 PM HLLNDR 240
PHIL-327-T1 TUT TBA Sawicki,J 1919
PHIL-337-T1 TUT TBA Pedroni,JA 2030
PHIL-339-01 SEM TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM SHALL 141 Shaddock,JB 1832
PHIL-401-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM HH 105 Cruz,JL 1640
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM HH 105
PHIL-491-01 HON TBA Barry,MJ 1583
PHIL-493-01 HON TBA Barry,MJ 1584
PHIL-497-01 IND TBA Barry,MJ 1585
 
Physics
PHYS-131-01 LEC MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM PH 203 Wootters,WK 1551
PHYS-131-02 LAB M 01:00 PM 04:00 PM Wootters,WK 1552
PHYS-131-03 LAB T 01:00 PM 04:00 PM Wootters,WK 1553
PHYS-131-04 LAB W 01:00 PM 04:00 PM Wootters,WK 1554
PHYS-131-05 LAB R 01:00 PM 04:00 PM Wootters,WK 2061
PHYS-131-V1 LAB 2098
PHYS-141-01 LEC MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM PH 205 Jones,KM 1661
PHYS-141-02 LAB M 01:00 PM 04:00 PM Jones,KM 1664
PHYS-141-03 LAB T 01:00 PM 04:00 PM Jones,KM 1665
PHYS-141-04 LAB W 01:00 PM 04:00 PM Jones,KM 1666
PHYS-141-V1 LAB 2099
PHYS-151-01 LEC MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM PH 114 Strauch,FW 1667
PHYS-151-02 LAB W 01:00 PM 04:00 PM Strauch,FW 1670
PHYS-201-01 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM PH 205 Strait,J 1676
PHYS-201-02 LAB T 01:00 PM 04:00 PM Strait,J 1679
PHYS-201-03 LAB W 01:00 PM 04:00 PM Strait,J 1680
PHYS-201-V1 LAB 2100
PHYS-301-01 LEC MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM PH 205 Lopes,W 1682
PHYS-301-02 LAB W 01:00 PM 04:00 PM Lopes,W 1683
PHYS-301-03 LAB R 01:00 PM 04:00 PM Lopes,W 1684
PHYS-301-04 LAB M 01:00 PM 04:00 PM Lopes,W 2106
PHYS-301-V1 LAB 2101
PHYS-315-T1 TUT TBA Aalberts,DP 1688
PHYS-315-T2 LAB M 01:10 PM 03:50 PM Aalberts,DP 1987
PHYS-319-01 LEC W 12:25 PM 01:10 PM BN 103 Banta,LM 1322
PHYS-319-02 LAB WR 01:15 PM 04:00 PM PH 207 Banta,LM 1323
PHYS-411-T1 TUT F 01:10 PM 02:25 PM PH 114 Doret,C 1691
PHYS-411-T2 TUT F 01:10 PM 02:25 PM PH 114 Doret,C 1692
PHYS-411-T3 TUT F 01:10 PM 02:25 PM PH 114 Doret,C 1693
PHYS-493-01 HON TBA Jones,KM 1727
PHYS-497-01 IND TBA Jones,KM 1728
PHYS-499-01 LEC F 02:35 PM 03:50 PM PH 205 Jones,KM 1694
 
Political Economy
POEC-250-01 LEC MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM HH 001 Bakija,JM 1545
Mahon,JE
POEC-253-01 LEC TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM GR 7 Shore-Sheppard,LD 1548
POEC-397-01 IND TBA Shore-Sheppard,LD 1549
POEC-401-01 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM HH 105 Paul,DE 1888
Zimmerman,DJ
POEC-493-01 HON TBA Shore-Sheppard,LD 1550
 
Political Science
PSCI-125-01 LEC TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM GR 5 Chandler,C 1556
PSCI-201-01 LEC MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM GR 7 Crowe,J 1573
PSCI-201-02 LEC TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM HH 002 Mellow,NE 1574
PSCI-202-01 LEC MW 11:00 AM 12:15 PM BN 103 Kelanic,RA 1578
PSCI-202-02 LEC TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM BN 103 Babik,M 1579
PSCI-202-03 LEC TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM BN 103 Babik,M 1580
PSCI-203-01 LEC TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM HH 400 Reinhardt,MT 1581
PSCI-203-02 LEC TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM HH 400 Reinhardt,MT 1582
PSCI-204-01 LEC MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HH 002 Mahon,JE 1587
PSCI-207-01 LEC TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM HLLNDR 241 Marcus,GE 1588
PSCI-214-01 LEC MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM SHALL 129 Smith,CW 1590
PSCI-216-01 LEC MWF 11:00 AM 12:15 PM SHALL 129 Crowe,J 1591
PSCI-219-T1 TUT TBA James,JA 1932
PSCI-220-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HH 400 Edwards,DB 1167
PSCI-224-01 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM GR 1 MacDonald,MD 1592
PSCI-225-01 LEC MWF 08:30 AM 09:45 AM STET MABIE Kelanic,RA 1593
PSCI-235-01 LEC MW 08:30 AM 09:45 AM STET 501 Ephraim,LD 1594
PSCI-238-01 LEC MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM HH 001 Bakija,JM 1547
Mahon,JE
PSCI-249-01 LEC TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HLLNDR 240 Munemo,N 1596
PSCI-254-01 SEM MWF 11:00 AM 12:15 PM GR 4 MacDonald,MD 1701
PSCI-273-01 LEC MW 11:00 AM 12:15 PM SHALL 137 Ephraim,LD 1609
PSCI-311-01 SEM TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HLLNDR 040 Johnson,CM 1618
PSCI-314-01 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM HLLNDR 258 Mellow,NE 1657
PSCI-317-01 LEC M 07:00 PM 09:40 PM STET 508 Cassuto,DN 1129
R Org.Mtg 07:00 PM 07:25 PM STET 508
PSCI-318-T1 TUT TBA Smith,CW 1671
PSCI-324-01 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM STET 501 Shanks,C 1685
PSCI-333-01 SEM TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM PARESKY220 Njoya,N 1686
PSCI-338-T1 TUT TBA Roberts,N 1120
PSCI-342-01 SEM TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM HLLNDR 258 Marcus,GE 1941
PSCI-356-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM PARESKY207 Carlson,AR 1903
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM PARESKY207
PSCI-397-01 IND TBA Crane,GT 1702
PSCI-411-01 IND TBA Crane,GT 1703
PSCI-420-01 LEC TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM HLLNDR 101 Shanks,C 1696
PSCI-420-02 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM SHALL 141 Paul,DE 1698
PSCI-430-01 SEM M 07:00 PM 09:40 PM STET 501 Njoya,N 1699
R Org.Mtg 07:00 PM 07:25 PM STET 501
PSCI-440-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HLLNDR 258 Munemo,N 1700
PSCI-493-01 HON TBA Crane,GT 1704
PSCI-495-01 IND TBA Crane,GT 1705
PSCI-497-01 IND TBA Crane,GT 1706
 
Psychology
PSYC-101-01 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM BN 002 Hane,AA 1617
Gillig,CJ
PSYC-201-A1 LEC MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM BN 105 Zaki,SR 1620
PSYC-201-A2 LAB T 01:00 PM 04:00 PM BN 119 Zaki,SR 1621
PSYC-201-B1 LEC MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM BN 104 Moher,J 1622
PSYC-201-B2 LAB W 01:00 PM 04:00 PM BN 119 Moher,J 1623
PSYC-212-01 LEC TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM CH 123 Williams,H 1563
Williamson,LL
PSYC-212-02 LAB M 01:00 PM 04:00 PM MS 130 Marvin,MJ 1564
PSYC-212-03 LAB T 01:00 PM 04:00 PM MS 130 Marvin,MJ 1565
PSYC-212-04 LAB W 01:00 PM 04:00 PM MS 130 Marvin,MJ 1566
PSYC-212-V1 LAB TBA Marvin,MJ 2097
PSYC-221-01 LEC TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM BN 105 Kornell,N 1629
PSYC-222-01 LEC TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM PH 114 Cruz,JL 1899
PSYC-232-01 LEC TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM CH 123 Hane,AA 1633
PSYC-232-02 LEC MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM BN 105 Sachet,AB 1634
PSYC-242-01 LEC TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM CH 123 Fein,S 1637
PSYC-252-01 LEC TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM GR 6 Heatherington,L 1641
PSYC-316-01 LEC M 07:00 PM 09:40 PM BN 317 Solomon,PR 1643
R Org.Mtg 07:00 PM 07:25 PM BN 317
PSYC-316-02 LAB M 01:00 PM 04:00 PM BN 103 Solomon,PR 1645
PSYC-326-01 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM BN 104 Kirby,KN 1651
PSYC-326-02 LAB W 01:00 PM 04:00 PM BN 104 Kirby,KN 1652
PSYC-334-T1 TUT TBA Kavanaugh,RD 1668
PSYC-334-T2 LAB TBA Kavanaugh,RD 1674
PSYC-346-01 SEM TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM BN 317 Savitsky,KK 1678
PSYC-346-02 LAB T 01:00 PM 04:00 PM BN 317 Savitsky,KK 1681
PSYC-347-01 LEC M 07:00 PM 09:40 PM BN 105 Kassin,SM 1690
R Org.Mtg 07:00 PM 07:25 PM BN 105
PSYC-352-01 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM BN 317 Heatherington,L 1707
PSYC-359-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM BN 317 Harrington,NT 1708
PSYC-372-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM BN 317 Engel,SL 1709
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM BN 317
PSYC-397-01 IND TBA Zimmerberg,B 1710
PSYC-401-01 CON TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM BN 002 Engel,SL 1711
PSYC-401-02 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM BN 317 Engel,SL 1712
PSYC-401-03 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM BN 104 Kornell,N 1713
PSYC-401-04 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM BN 106 Moher,J 1714
PSYC-401-05 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM BN 107 Sockol,LE 1715
PSYC-401-06 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM BN 105 Sachet,AB 1716
PSYC-493-01 HON TBA Zimmerberg,B 1718
 
Religion
REL-200-01 SEM MW 11:00 AM 12:15 PM HLLNDR 040 Israel,JI 1717
REL-207-01 LEC TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM GL MAKEPC Dekel,E 1719
REL-209-01 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM GR 5 Israel,JI 1725
REL-210-01 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM GL MAKEPC Moxnes,H 1729
REL-213-01 LEC TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM HH 002 Rubin,BB 1386
REL-217-01 LEC MWF 12:00 PM 12:50 PM GR 6 Knibbs,EC 2023
REL-232-01 SEM TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM HLLNDR 240 Darrow,WR 1830
REL-239-01 LEC TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM SHALL 129 Fahrenthold,S 1981
REL-244-01 LEC M 07:00 PM 09:40 PM HH 400 Dreyfus,GB 1833
R Org.Mtg 07:00 PM 07:25 PM HH 400
REL-246-T1 TUT TBA Gutschow,K 1751
REL-255-01 LEC MWF 08:30 AM 09:45 AM HH 105 Dreyfus,GB 1760
REL-260-01 SEM TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM STET MABIE Dekel,E 1377
W 01:10 PM 02:00 PM Nugent,CM
REL-273-01 SEM MWF 11:00 AM 12:15 PM HLLNDR 258 Edwards,DB 1175
REL-317-01 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM STET 508 Josephson,J 1765
REL-397-01 IND TBA Josephson,J 1748
REL-401-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM HLLNDR 258 Josephson,J 1769
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM HLLNDR 258
REL-493-01 HON TBA Josephson,J 1749
REL-497-01 IND TBA Josephson,J 1750
 
French
RLFR-101-01 LEC MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM HLLNDR 241 Saint-Just,SF 1731
TR 08:55 AM 09:45 AM SHALL 141
RLFR-103-01 LEC M-F 09:00 AM 09:50 AM SHALL 241 Curulla,AM 1733
RLFR-103-02 LEC M-F 10:00 AM 10:50 AM SHALL 241 Curulla,AM 1734
RLFR-105-01 LEC TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM SHALL 141 Saint-Just,SF 1735
RLFR-105-02 CON W 01:10 PM 02:00 PM SHALL 141 Saint-Just,SF 1736
RLFR-105-03 LEC TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM SHALL 141 Saint-Just,SF 1737
RLFR-105-04 CON W 02:10 PM 03:00 PM SHALL 141 Saint-Just,SF 1738
RLFR-202-01 SEM TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM HLLNDR 240 Martin,B 1740
RLFR-312-01 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM PARESKY207 Pieprzak,KM 1743
RLFR-316-01 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM HLLNDR 240 Martin,B 1802
RLFR-493-01 HON TBA Pieprzak,KM 1911
RLFR-497-01 IND TBA Pieprzak,KM 1912
RLFR-511-01 LEC TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM CA SEMINAR Desrosiers,NS 1929
 
Italian
RLIT-101-01 LEC MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM HH 001 Nicastro,AJ 1825
TR 08:55 AM 09:45 AM HH 001
 
Spanish
RLSP-101-01 LEC MWF 09:00 AM 09:50 AM GL D Ringer-Hilfinge,K 1754
TR 08:55 AM 09:45 AM GL D
RLSP-103-01 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM HLLNDR 241 French,JL 1925
RLSP-103-02 CON W 02:10 PM 03:00 PM HLLNDR 241 French,JL 1926
RLSP-103-03 LEC MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM HLLNDR 241 Bell-Villada,GH 1927
RLSP-103-04 CON W 03:10 PM 04:00 PM HLLNDR 241 Bell-Villada,GH 1928
RLSP-105-01 LEC TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM SHALL 241 Pitcher,J 1758
RLSP-105-02 CON W 01:10 PM 02:00 PM SHALL 241 Pitcher,J 1960
RLSP-105-03 LEC MW 11:00 AM 12:15 PM GL D Ringer-Hilfinge,K 1961
RLSP-105-04 CON F 11:00 AM 11:50 AM GL D Ringer-Hilfinge,K 1962
RLSP-199-01 SEM TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM GL D Ringer-Hilfinge,K 1930
RLSP-201-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM STET 501 Fox,S 1900
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM STET 501
RLSP-221-01 SEM TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM SHALL 241 Pitcher,J 1918
RLSP-223-T1 TUT TBA French,JL 1776
RLSP-402-01 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM HLLNDR 240 Bell-Villada,GH 1808
RLSP-493-01 HON TBA Fox,S 1914
RLSP-497-01 IND TBA Fox,S 1913
 
Russian
RUSS-101-01 LEC MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM HLLNDR 158 van de Stadt,J 1228
TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM HLLNDR 158
RUSS-151-01 LEC MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM HLLNDR 140 Ladygina,YV 1229
RUSS-213-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM GL MAKEPC Cassiday,JA 1234
RUSS-251-010 LEC MWF 11:00 AM 11:50 AM HLLNDR 140 Ladygina,YV 1233
RUSS-305-01 LEC MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM GL MAKEPC Cassiday,JA 1241
RUSS-401-01 SEM TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HLLNDR 140 Ladygina,YV 1240
RUSS-493-01 HON TBA Cassiday,JA 1251
RUSS-497-01 IND TBA Cassiday,JA 1252
 
Science and Technology Studies
SCST-101-01 SEM MWF 10:00 AM 10:50 AM BN 103 Beaver,Dd 1014
 
Theatre
THEA-101-01 LEC MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM GL D Holzapfel,AS 1762
THEA-101-02 LAB T 02:35 PM 03:50 PM TD DIRECT Holzapfel,AS 1766
THEA-103-01 STU MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM TD STUDIO Sangare,OA 1770
THEA-201-01 STU MW 11:00 AM 12:50 PM TD STUDIO Baker-White,RE 1771
Gurcay-Morris,D
THEA-201-02 LAB W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM TD STUDIO Baker-White,RE 1772
Gurcay-Morris,D
THEA-229-01 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM PARESKY220 Pethica,JL 1438
THEA-305-01 STU TF 01:10 PM 03:50 PM TD DESIGN Brothers,DA 1775
THEA-306-01 STU MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM TD STUDIO Sangare,OA 1780
THEA-322-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM GR 5 Huang,VL 1818
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM GR 5
THEA-331-01 SEM TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM PARESKY220 Pethica,JL 1781
THEA-397-01 IND TBA Eppel,D 1783
THEA-493-01 HON TBA Eppel,D 1784
 
Women's, Gender & Sexuality
WGSS-101-01 SEM TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM HLLNDR 241 Cowden,ME 1795
WGSS-101-02 SEM TF 02:35 PM 03:50 PM GR 4 Honderich,K 1796
WGSS-201-01 SEM TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM HLLNDR 240 Martin,B 1741
WGSS-202-01 SEM TR 08:30 AM 09:45 AM GR 1 Mitchell,GC 1798
WGSS-205-01 LEC MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM GR 2 Schmidt,L 1457
WGSS-214-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM GL MAKEPC Cassiday,JA 1239
WGSS-219-T1 TUT TBA James,JA 1933
WGSS-244-T1 TUT TBA Honderich,K 1828
WGSS-246-T1 TUT TBA Gutschow,K 1755
WGSS-247-01 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM HLLNDR 158 Granado,AM 2063
WGSS-248-T1 TUT TBA Bloxam,J 1813
WGSS-251-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HLLNDR 040 Eqeiq,A 1022
WGSS-253-01 LEC MW 11:00 AM 12:15 PM LA 003 Ockman,C 1060
WGSS-272-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM STET MABIE Gutschow,K 1180
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM STET MABIE
WGSS-301-01 SEM TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM GR 1 Mitchell,GC 1804
WGSS-312-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM LA 003 Chavoya,C 1076
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM LA 003
WGSS-313-01 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM HLLNDR 241 Cepeda,M 1453
WGSS-314-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HLLNDR 140 Kowalski,JL 2008
WGSS-315-01 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM HLLNDR 240 Martin,B 1803
WGSS-317-01 SEM TR 09:55 AM 11:10 AM HLLNDR 241 Kone,CA 1164
WGSS-327-T1 TUT TBA Sawicki,J 1920
WGSS-328-01 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM PARESKY220 Case,AA 1538
WGSS-330-01 SEM W 01:10 PM 03:50 PM GR 5 Huang,VL 1814
R Org.Mtg 07:30 PM 07:55 PM GR 5
WGSS-331-01 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM SHALL 137 Waters,C 1195
WGSS-341-01 SEM MR 02:35 PM 03:50 PM SHALL 137 Druxes,H 1354
WGSS-361-T1 TUT TBA Ockman,C 1086
WGSS-376-01 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM GR 4 Dubow,SL 1203
WGSS-380-01 SEM TR 11:20 AM 12:35 PM HLLNDR 140 Lee,S 1970
WGSS-386-01 SEM TF 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HLLNDR 101 Whalen,CT 1459
WGSS-409-01 SEM MR 01:10 PM 02:25 PM HLLNDR 241 Cepeda,M 1469
WGSS-491-01 HON TBA Schmidt,L 1821
WGSS-493-01 HON TBA Schmidt,L 1822
WGSS-497-01 IND TBA Schmidt,L 1823


Questions or concerns?
Send Email

Registrar Home . | .Williams Home