Office of the Registrar

peoplesoft login

Class Hour Directory- Spring 2014

Jump to (Note: This is to DEPT vs. PREFIX--e.g., SOC will be under ANSO;STAT will be under MATH, etc.):
A
B C D E F G H I J L M N P R S T W

Class hours: Courses normally meet either three times a week in fifty minute periods or twice a week in seventy-five minute periods. Normally, the MWF, 8:30 a.m.-9:45 a.m. and 11:00 a.m.-12:15 p.m. class period will meet 2 of 3 days. The instructor determines which days during the semester the class will meet.

ROOM KEY: BE--Bernhard Music, BI--Biology, BN--Bronfman, CA-- Clark Art, CD--Center Dev. Econ, CH--Chemsitry, CI--Clark Art Institute, CK--Clark Hall (Geosciences), GL--Greylock, GR--Griffin, HH--Hopkins, HHALL--Hollander Hall, JN--Jenness, JS--Jesup, LA--Lawrence, MS--Morley Science, PH--Physics, SHALL--Schapiro Hall, SP--Spencer, TD--'62 Ctr. Theatre and Dance, WN--Weston

M=Monday, T=Tuesday, W=Wednesday, R=Thursday, F=Friday, TBA=To Be Arranged LEC=Lecture, LAB=Laboratory, CON=Conference, IND=Independent Study, SEM=Seminar, STU=Studio, RDG=Reading, TUT=Tutorial, ZPED=Physical Education

2/18/2014 4:19:49PM




 
Africana Studies



AFR-129-01 SEM              MWF      11:00 AM      12:15 PM   SHALL 241        Smith,DL             3652


AFR-164-01 SEM              W        01:10 PM      03:50 PM   GR 5             Dew,CB               3621


AFR-166-01 SEM              MR       02:35 PM      03:50 PM   GR 2             Brown,L              3626


AFR-200-01 LEC              TR       11:20 AM      12:35 PM   GR 5             Manigault-Bryan,JA   3067


AFR-206-01 LEC              TF       01:10 PM      03:50 PM   TD DANCE         Muparutsa,T          3951


AFR-208-T1 TUT              TBA                                                Manigault-Bryan,JA   3063


AFR-209-01 SEM              TR       09:55 AM      11:10 AM   HH 105           Schleitwiler,VJ      3682


AFR-212-B1 SEM              TR       11:20 AM      12:35 PM   BE SRH           Jaffe,AW             3884


AFR-212-B2 LAB             MWF        09:00 AM     09:50 AM     BE 29           Lawrence,EI           3885
                                                                                Prindle,DE

                                                                                Gollin,E

AFR-212-B3 LAB             MWF        10:00 AM     10:50 AM     BE 29           Lawrence,EI           3886
                                                                                Prindle,DE

                                                                                Gollin,E

AFR-212-B4 LAB             MWF        11:00 AM     11:50 AM     BE 29           Lawrence,EI           3887
                                                                                Prindle,DE

                                                                                Gollin,E

AFR-213-T1 TUT              TBA                                                Manigault-Bryan,RS   3921


AFR-256-01 LEC              TR       11:20 AM      12:35 PM   HH 001           Munemo,N             3420


AFR-282-01 LEC              TR       11:20 AM      12:35 PM   SHALL 129        Brown,L              3684


AFR-299-01 LEC              MR       02:35 PM      03:50 PM   GR 7             Roberts,N            3073


AFR-313-01 LEC              MR       02:35 PM      03:50 PM   PARESKY210       Monaville,P          3925


AFR-317-01 SEM              TR       11:20 AM      12:35 PM   TD STUDIO        Braggs,RK            3093


AFR-318-T1 TUT              TF       02:35 PM      03:50 PM   SHALL 137        Smith,CW             4024


AFR-323-01 SEM              TF       02:35 PM      03:50 PM   HLLNDR 140       Braggs,RK            3109


AFR-360-01 SEM              MR       01:10 PM      02:25 PM                    Roberts,N            3116


AFR-365-01 LEC              TF       02:35 PM      03:50 PM   GR 4             Dew,CB               3727


AFR-379-01 LEC              TF       01:10 PM      02:25 PM   SHALL 241        Long,G               3734


AFR-380-01 SEM              MWF      11:00 AM      12:15 PM   PARESKY112       Schleitwiler,VJ      4052


AFR-444-01 SEM              W        01:10 PM      03:50 PM   PARESKY220       Singham,SM           3122


AFR-481-T1 TUT              TBA                                                Monaville,P          3929


AFR-494-01 HON              TBA                                                Long,G               3129


AFR-498-01 IND              TBA                                                Long,G               3130




 
American Studies



AMST-144-01 SEM            TF          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     SHALL 141        Um,J                 3665

AMST-157-01 SEM            W           01:10 PM    03:50 PM     HH 105           Spero,PK             3618

AMST-165-01 SEM            W           01:10 PM    03:50 PM     GR 5             Dew,CB               3622

AMST-166-01 SEM            MR          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     GR 2             Brown,L              3627

AMST-200-01 LEC            TR          11:20 AM    12:35 PM     GR 5             Manigault-Bryan,JA   3068

AMST-201-01 SEM            MR          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     BN 103           Reinhardt,MT         3136
                                                                                Rua,M


AMST-204-01 SEM            TR          09:55 AM    11:10 AM     HH 105           Schleitwiler,VJ      3683

AMST-205-01 LEC            WF          11:00 AM    12:15 PM     LA 003           Chavoya,C            3445

AMST-205-02 LAB            M          07:00 PM     09:40 PM     GR 2            Chavoya,C             3446

AMST-208-T1 TUT            TBA                                                   Manigault-Bryan,JA   3065

AMST-228-T1 TUT            TBA                                                   Shuck,GW             3571

AMST-230-01 LEC            MR          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     PARESKY112       Vimalassery,M        3864

AMST-249-01 SEM            TF          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     HLLNDR 140       Ninh,TT              3581

AMST-251-01 LEC            TR          11:20 AM    12:35 PM     GR 4             McCammack,B          3997

AMST-252-01 LEC            MR          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     CK 205           McCammack,B          3998

AMST-255-01 LEC            TR          09:55 AM    11:10 AM     GR 5             Hernández,JJ         3981

AMST-264-01 LEC            MW          08:30 AM    09:45 AM     LA 231           Lewis,MJ             3325

AMST-266-01 SEM            TR          08:30 AM    09:45 AM     TD SEMINAR       Cleghorn,CJ          3711

AMST-308-01 SEM            MR          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     CK 205           Hernández,JJ         3982

AMST-317-01 SEM            TR          11:20 AM    12:35 PM     TD STUDIO        Braggs,RK            3097

AMST-323-01 SEM            TF          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     HLLNDR 140       Braggs,RK            3112

AMST-325-01 SEM            MR          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     PARESKY112       Vimalassery,M        3865

AMST-331-01 SEM            MR          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     TD SEMINAR       Brothers,DA          3783

AMST-338-01 SEM            MR          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     HH 105           Barnes,AC            3755

AMST-353-01 SEM            W           01:10 PM    03:50 PM     CK 205           McCammack,B          3999

AMST-365-01 LEC            TF          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     GR 4             Dew,CB               3728

AMST-370-01 SEM            MR          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     GL A             Escudero,KA          4003

AMST-381-01 SEM            MWF         11:00 AM    12:15 PM     PARESKY112       Schleitwiler,VJ      4051

AMST-398-01 IND            TBA                                                   Johnson,L            3178

AMST-403-01 SEM            TF          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     TD SEMINAR       Cleghorn,CJ          3162

AMST-408-01 SEM            W           01:10 PM    03:50 PM     HLLNDR 258       Rua,M                3167

AMST-492-01 HON            TBA                                                   Johnson,L            3179



 
Anthropology



ANTH-101-01 LEC            TR          11:20 AM    12:35 PM     HH 002           Edwards,DB           3188

ANTH-214-01 LEC            MWF         11:00 AM    12:15 PM     GR 4             Foias,AE             3190

ANTH-233-01 SEM            MR          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     HLLNDR 040       Just,P               3945

ANTH-240-01 SEM            TR          11:20 AM    12:35 PM     SHALL 241        Rubin,BB             3596

ANTH-266-T1 TUT            TBA                                                   Brown,MF             3199

ANTH-270-01 SEM            TR          08:30 AM    09:45 AM     HLLNDR 240       Edwards,DB           3200

ANTH-320-01 SEM            TF          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     HLLNDR 040       Seshia Galvin,S      3384

ANTH-334-01 SEM            M           07:00 PM    09:40 PM     HLLNDR 101       Just,P               3201

ANTH-340-01 SEM            TF          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     HLLNDR 101       Brown,MF             3205

ANTH-398-01 IND            TBA                                                   Shevchenko,O         3221

ANTH-494-01 HON            TBA                                                   Shevchenko,O         3222

 
Anthropology and Sociology



ANSO-205-01 SEM            W           01:10 PM    03:50 PM     HH 400           Shevchenko,O         3184

ANSO-402-01 SEM            TF          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     HLLNDR 241       Foias,AE             3185

 
Sociology



SOC-101-01 LEC              TR       09:55 AM      11:10 AM   GR 7             Nolan,JL             3207


SOC-202-01 SEM              T        01:10 PM      03:50 PM   HH 400           Jackall,R            3210


SOC-215-01 SEM              M        07:00 PM      09:40 PM   HH 400           Jackall,R            3213


SOC-218-01 LEC              MR       01:10 PM      02:25 PM   GR 6             Nolan,JL             3216


SOC-219-01 SEM              MR       02:35 PM      03:50 PM   HLLNDR 241       Shevchenko,O         3217


SOC-242-01 LEC              TR       11:20 AM      12:35 PM   HLLNDR 241       Goldstein,DJ         3902


SOC-249-01 SEM              TF       01:10 PM      02:25 PM   HLLNDR 140       Ninh,TT              3580


SOC-269-01 LEC              TR       08:30 AM      09:45 AM   HLLNDR 101       Searle,LG            3930


SOC-290-T1 TUT              TBA                                                Searle,LG            3913


SOC-318-T1 TUT              TF       02:35 PM      03:50 PM   SHALL 137        Smith,CW             4026


SOC-326-01 SEM              W        01:10 PM      03:50 PM   GR 2             Searle,LG            3914


SOC-370-01 SEM              MR       01:10 PM      02:25 PM   GL A             Escudero,KA          4013


SOC-398-01 IND              TBA                                                Shevchenko,O         3223


SOC-494-01 HON              TBA                                                Shevchenko,O         3226




 
Arabic



ARAB-102-01 LEC            M-F         09:00 AM    09:50 AM     GR 4             Eqeiq,A              3014

ARAB-102-02 LEC            M-F         10:00 AM    10:50 AM     GR 4             Vargas,A             3015

ARAB-202-01 LEC            MWF         12:00 PM    12:50 PM     HLLNDR 240       Eqeiq,A              3024

ARAB-202-02 CON            W          02:10 PM     03:00 PM     WN 030          Eqeiq,A               4020

ARAB-202-03 CON            T                                                    Eqeiq,A               4021

ARAB-205-01 LEC            TF          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     PARESKY220       Urban,E              3961

ARAB-253-01 SEM            TR          11:20 AM    12:35 PM     HLLNDR 140       Eqeiq,A              3696

ARAB-311-01 SEM            MR          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     SHALL 129        Bernhardsson,MT      3713

ARAB-398-01 IND            TBA                                                   Bolton,CA            3036

ARAB-494-01 HON            TBA                                                   Darrow,WR            3040



 
Art History



ARTH-102-01 LEC            MWF         09:00 AM    09:50 AM     BE BR            Grudin,EU            3289

ARTH-102-02 LEC            MWF         11:00 AM    11:50 AM     BE BR            Grudin,EU            3290

ARTH-102-03 CON            M          01:10 PM     02:25 PM     LA 001          Heinrichs,J           3291

ARTH-102-04 CON            M          02:35 PM     03:50 PM     LA 001          Heinrichs,J           3292

ARTH-102-05 CON            T          09:55 AM     11:10 AM     LA 001          Johnson,EJ            3293

ARTH-102-06 CON            T          11:20 AM     12:35 PM     LA 001          Johnson,EJ            3294

ARTH-102-07 CON            T          01:10 PM     02:25 PM     LA 001          Mirseyedi,SA          3295

ARTH-102-08 CON            T          02:35 PM     03:50 PM     LA 001          Mirseyedi,SA          3296

ARTH-102-09 CON            W          01:10 PM     02:25 PM     LA 001          Johnson,EJ            3297

ARTH-102-10 CON            W          02:35 PM     03:50 PM     LA 001          Heinrichs,J           3298

ARTH-102-11 CON            R          08:30 AM     09:45 AM     LA 001          Mirseyedi,SA          3299

ARTH-102-12 CON            R          09:55 AM     11:10 AM     LA 001          Grudin,EU             3300

ARTH-102-13 CON            R          11:20 AM     12:35 PM     LA 001          Grudin,EU             3301

ARTH-102-14 CON            F          01:10 PM     02:25 PM     LA 001          Grudin,EU             3302

ARTH-203-01 LEC            WF          11:00 AM    12:15 PM     LA 003           Chavoya,C            3443

ARTH-203-02 LAB            M          07:00 PM     09:40 PM     GR 2            Chavoya,C             3444

ARTH-212-01 LEC            MR          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     LA 003           Low,PD               3317

ARTH-223-01 SEM            TF          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     HLLNDR 140       Braggs,RK            3110

ARTH-240-01 LEC            MWF         11:00 AM    12:15 PM     LA 231           Johnson,EJ           3318

ARTH-254-01 LEC            TR          11:20 AM    12:35 PM     LA 003           Ockman,C             3319

ARTH-264-01 LEC            MW          08:30 AM    09:45 AM     LA 231           Lewis,MJ             3324

ARTH-270-01 LEC            TR          09:55 AM    11:10 AM     LA 003           Jang,JS              3328

ARTH-301-01 SEM            TF          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     LA 003           Filipczak,ZZ         3976

ARTH-316-T1 TUT            F           02:35 PM    03:50 PM     LA 003           Heinrichs,J          3978

ARTH-367-01 SEM            MW          08:30 AM    09:45 AM     GR 5             Rosenheim,SJ         3775

ARTH-376-01 SEM            W           01:10 PM    03:50 PM     LA 003           Jang,JS              3334

ARTH-400-01 SEM            R           01:10 PM    03:50 PM     CA SEMINAR       Zorach,RE            3382

ARTH-422-01 SEM            F           01:10 PM    03:50 PM     LA 002           Low,PD               3344

ARTH-451-01 SEM            W           01:10 PM    03:50 PM     LA 002           Ockman,C             3346

ARTH-456-01 SEM            W           01:40 PM    04:20 PM     CA SEMINAR       Lewis,MJ             3392

ARTH-468-01 SEM            F           01:10 PM    03:50 PM     CA SEMINAR       Haxthausen,M         3395
                           W          06:30 PM     09:00 PM     CA SEMINAR


ARTH-470-01 SEM            R           01:10 PM    03:50 PM     LA 002           Edwards,H            3345

ARTH-494-01 HON            M           07:00 PM    09:40 PM                      Filipczak,ZZ         3350

ARTH-498-01 IND            TBA                                                   Solum,S              3369

ARTH-500-01 SEM            R           01:10 PM    03:50 PM     CA SEMINAR       Zorach,RE            3381

ARTH-503-01 SEM            T           02:10 PM    04:50 PM     CA SEMINAR       Conforti,MP          3953

ARTH-506-01 SEM            M           01:10 PM    03:50 PM     CA SEMINAR       Park,PC              3385

ARTH-507-01 SEM            T           04:00 PM    06:00 PM     CA SEMINAR       Gotlieb,M            3387

ARTH-508-01 SEM            MR          06:30 PM    08:30 PM     CA SEMINAR       Branchick,TJ         3389

ARTH-509-01 SEM            TBA                                  CA SEMINAR       Gotlieb,M            3390

ARTH-556-01 SEM            W           01:40 PM    04:20 PM     CA SEMINAR       Lewis,MJ             3391

ARTH-567-01 SEM            W           10:00 AM    12:40 PM     CA SEMINAR       English,D            3954

ARTH-569-01 SEM            F           01:10 PM    03:50 PM     CA SEMINAR       Haxthausen,M         3394
                           W          06:30 PM     09:00 PM     CA SEMINAR


ARTH-596-01 IND            TBA                                                   Gotlieb,M            3371

ARTH-598-01 IND            TBA                                                   Gotlieb,M            3372

 
Art Studio



ARTS-100-01 STU            M           11:00 AM    12:15 PM     SP 318           Glier,MA             3357
                           M          01:10 PM     03:50 PM     SP 318


ARTS-100-02 STU            W           01:10 PM    03:50 PM     SP 319           Podmore,AD           3358

ARTS-100-03 STU            M           07:00 PM    09:40 PM     SP 319           Levin,SP             3359

ARTS-112-01 STU            R           01:10 PM    03:50 PM     SP SCULPT        Enck,JJ              4001

ARTS-220-01 STU            F           01:10 PM    03:50 PM     SP ARCH          Benedict,B           3360

ARTS-231-01 LEC            T           01:10 PM    03:50 PM     SP CRITIQ        Waterston,D          4007

ARTS-241-01 STU            M           01:10 PM    03:50 PM     SP PAINT         Takenaga,BE          3834

ARTS-254-01 STU            MR          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     SP PHOTO         Laleian,A            3361

ARTS-264-01 STU            T           09:55 AM    12:35 PM     SP PRINT         Takenaga,BE          3362

ARTS-288-01 STU            W           01:10 PM    03:50 PM     SP 216           Johnson,L            3364

ARTS-315-01 SEM            R           01:10 PM    03:50 PM     SP 216           Johnson,L            3365

ARTS-376-01 STU            T           01:10 PM    03:50 PM     SP SCULPT        Podmore,AD           4014

ARTS-418-01 SEM            W           01:10 PM    03:50 PM     SP 212           Glier,MA             3366

ARTS-498-01 IND            TBA                                                   Solum,S              3370



 
Asian Studies



ASST-115-01 SEM            TR          09:55 AM    11:10 AM     PH 113           Reinhardt,A          3608

ASST-117-01 SEM            TF          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     PARESKY114       Kapadia,A            3964

ASST-201-01 LEC            TF          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     HH 001           Crane,GT             3398

ASST-212-01 LEC            TR          11:20 AM    12:35 PM     PH 113           Reinhardt,A          3631

ASST-218-01 LEC            TR          09:55 AM    11:10 AM     HH 001           Siniawer,EM          3640

ASST-221-01 LEC            MR          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     SHALL 137        Kapadia,A            3966

ASST-233-01 SEM            MR          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     HLLNDR 040       Just,P               3946

ASST-236-01 LEC            MR          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     PARESKY210       Darrow,WR            3576

ASST-245-01 LEC            MWF         08:30 AM    09:45 AM     HH 002           Crane,GT             3430

ASST-247-01 LEC            MWF         11:00 AM    12:15 PM     PARESKY210       Dreyfus,GB           4183

ASST-376-01 SEM            W           01:10 PM    03:50 PM     LA 003           Jang,JS              3335

ASST-389-01 SEM            MWF         11:00 AM    12:15 PM     GR 1             Chapman,JM           3743

ASST-494-01 HON            TBA                                                   Yamamoto,K           3125

ASST-498-01 IND            TBA                                                   Yamamoto,K           3126

 
Chinese



CHIN-102-01 LEC            MWF         09:00 AM    09:50 AM     HLLNDR 040       Chang,C              3099

CHIN-102-02 LEC            MWF         10:00 AM    10:50 AM     HLLNDR 040       Chang,C              3100

CHIN-102-03 LEC            MWF         12:00 PM    12:50 PM     HLLNDR 040       Chang,C              3101

CHIN-102-04 CON            TR         09:55 AM     11:10 AM     HLLNDR 040      Chang,C               3102

CHIN-102-05 CON            TR         11:20 AM     12:35 PM     HLLNDR 040      Chang,C               3103

CHIN-202-01 LEC            MWF         11:00 AM    11:50 AM     WN 021           Ye,W                 3107
                           TR         08:55 AM     09:45 AM     WN 021


CHIN-202-02 LEC            MWF         12:00 PM    12:50 PM     WN 021           Ye,W                 3108
                           TR         09:55 AM     10:45 AM     WN 021


CHIN-302-01 LEC            MR          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     WN 031           Li,N                 3114

CHIN-302-02 CON            TF         01:35 PM     02:25 PM     WN 031          Li,N                  4009

CHIN-302-03 CON            TF         02:35 PM     03:25 PM     WN 031          Li,N                  4010

CHIN-402-01 LEC            MF          08:30 AM    09:45 AM     WN 021           Li,N                 3117

CHIN-402-02 LEC            MF          11:00 AM    12:15 PM     WN 031           Li,N                 4012

CHIN-402-04 CON            W          01:10 PM     02:00 PM     WN 021          Li,N                  4011

CHIN-402-05 CON            W          03:10 PM     04:00 PM     WN 021          Li,N                  3121

CHIN-402-06 CON            W          02:10 PM     03:00 PM     WN 021          Li,N                  3120

CHIN-412-01 SEM            TR          08:30 AM    09:45 AM     GR 1             Kubler,CC            3124

CHIN-494-01 HON            TBA                                                   Yamamoto,K           3127

CHIN-498-01 IND            TBA                                                   Yamamoto,K           3128

 
Japanese



JAPN-102-01 LEC            TR          11:20 AM    12:35 PM     SHALL 141        Yamamoto,K           3131

JAPN-102-02 CON            MWF        09:00 AM     09:50 AM     WN 031          Chang,J               3132

JAPN-102-03 CON            MWF        10:00 AM     10:50 AM     WN 031          Chang,J               3133

JAPN-130-01 LEC            TF          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     GR 2             Abe,S                3979

JAPN-202-01 LEC            TR          08:30 AM    09:45 AM     HLLNDR 140       Abe,S                3134

JAPN-202-02 CON            MWF        11:00 AM     11:50 AM     HLLNDR 240      Yamamoto,K            3135

JAPN-202-03 CON            MWF        12:00 PM     12:50 PM     HLLNDR 101      Yamamoto,K            4048

JAPN-218-01 LEC            TR          09:55 AM    11:10 AM     HH 001           Siniawer,EM          3641

JAPN-256-01 SEM            TF          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     HH 001           Bolton,CA            3700

JAPN-270-01 LEC            TR          09:55 AM    11:10 AM     LA 003           Jang,JS              3329

JAPN-302-01 LEC            MWF         11:00 AM    12:15 PM     WN 030           Chang,J              3139

JAPN-402-01 LEC            TR          08:30 AM    09:45 AM     HLLNDR 158       Chang,J              3140

JAPN-404-01 SEM            M           07:00 PM    08:15 PM     HLLNDR 158       Yamamoto,K           3141
                           R          02:35 PM     03:50 PM    PARESKY207

JAPN-494-01 HON            TBA                                                   Yamamoto,K           3142

JAPN-498-01 IND            TBA                                                   Yamamoto,K           3143



 
Astronomy



ASTR-102-01 LEC            TR          09:55 AM    11:10 AM     PH 203           Pasachoff,JM         3001

ASTR-102-02 LAB            T          01:00 PM     02:30 PM                     Souza,SP              3002

ASTR-102-03 LAB            T          02:30 PM     04:00 PM                     Souza,SP              3003

ASTR-102-04 LAB            W          01:00 PM     02:30 PM                     Souza,SP              3004

ASTR-102-05 LAB            W          02:30 PM     04:00 PM                     Souza,SP              3005

ASTR-330-01 LEC            MR          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     PH 203           Kwitter,KB           3006

ASTR-412-T1 TUT            TBA                                  PH 114           Pasachoff,JM         3007

ASTR-494-01 HON            TBA                                                   Kwitter,KB           3008

ASTR-498-01 IND            TBA                                                   Kwitter,KB           3009

ASTR-499-01 LEC            F           02:35 PM    03:50 PM     PH 205           Jones,KM             3941

 
Astrophysics



ASPH-494-01 HON            TBA                                                   Kwitter,KB           3088

ASPH-498-01 IND            TBA                                                   Kwitter,KB           3087



 
Biochemistry & Molecular Biol



BIMO-322-01 LEC            MWF         10:00 AM    10:50 AM     BI 112           Lynch,DV             3010

BIMO-322-02 LAB            T          01:00 PM     04:00 PM     MS 224          Lynch,DV              3011

BIMO-322-03 LAB            W          01:00 PM     04:00 PM     MS 224          Engel,AC              3012

BIMO-322-04 LAB            R          01:00 PM     04:00 PM     MS 224          Engel,AC              3013

BIMO-401-01 SEM            M           07:00 PM    09:40 PM     CH 206           Taurog,RE            3028



 
Biology



BIOL-102-A1 LEC            TR          09:55 AM    11:10 AM     BI 112           Savage,RM            3165

BIOL-102-A2 LAB            M          01:00 PM     04:00 PM     MS 141          Bravo,JE              3168

BIOL-102-A3 LAB            T          01:00 PM     04:00 PM     MS 141          Bravo,JE              3169

BIOL-102-A4 LAB            W          01:00 PM     04:00 PM     MS 141          Bravo,JE              3170

BIOL-102-A5 LAB            R          01:00 PM     04:00 PM     MS 141          Bravo,JE              3171

BIOL-102-B1 LEC            MWF         11:00 AM    11:50 AM     BI 112           Morales,MA           3172

BIOL-102-B2 LAB            M          01:00 PM     04:00 PM     MS 145          Art,HW                3174

BIOL-102-B3 LAB            T          01:00 PM     04:00 PM     MS 145          Savage,RM             3175

BIOL-102-B4 LAB            W          01:00 PM     04:00 PM     MS 145          Morales,MA            3176

BIOL-102-B5 LAB            R          01:00 PM     04:00 PM     MS 145          Dean,D                3177

BIOL-205-01 LEC            MWF         11:00 AM    11:50 AM     CH 123           Swoap,SJ             3189

BIOL-205-02 LAB            M          01:00 PM     04:00 PM     MS 142          MacIntire,JL          3191

BIOL-205-03 LAB            T          01:00 PM     04:00 PM     MS 142          Marvin,MJ             3192

BIOL-205-04 LAB            W          01:00 PM     04:00 PM     MS 142          MacIntire,JL          3193

BIOL-205-05 LAB            R          01:00 PM     04:00 PM     MS 142          Carter,ME             4025

BIOL-211-01 LEC            TR          09:55 AM    11:10 AM     CK 204           Cohen,PA             3481

BIOL-211-02 LAB            M          01:00 PM     03:40 PM     CK 204          Cohen,PA              3482

BIOL-214-01 LEC            TR          08:30 AM    09:45 AM     BN 104           Blackwood,JC         4006

BIOL-220-01 LEC            MWF         09:00 AM    09:50 AM     BI 202           Edwards,J            3206

BIOL-220-02 LAB            T          01:00 PM     04:00 PM     MORLEY 312      Edwards,J             3208

BIOL-220-03 LAB            W          01:00 PM     04:00 PM     MORLEY 312      Edwards,J             3209

BIOL-298-01 IND            TBA                                                   Swoap,SJ             3252

BIOL-305-01 LEC            MWF         10:00 AM    10:50 AM     BI 202           Smith,DC             3235

BIOL-305-02 LAB            W          01:00 PM     04:00 PM     BI 109          Smith,DC              3236

BIOL-305-03 LAB            R          01:00 PM     04:00 PM     BI 109          Smith,DC              3237

BIOL-310-01 LEC            MWF         11:00 AM    11:50 AM     BI 202           Lebestky,TJ          3238

BIOL-310-02 LAB            M          01:00 PM     04:00 PM     BI 106          Lebestky,TJ           3239

BIOL-310-03 LAB            T          01:00 PM     04:00 PM     BI 106          Lebestky,TJ           3240

BIOL-315-01 LEC            MWF         09:00 AM    09:50 AM     BN 106           Banta,LM             3244

BIOL-315-02 LAB            T          01:00 PM     04:00 PM     BI 104          Banta,LM              3245

BIOL-315-03 LAB            R          01:00 PM     04:00 PM     BI 104          Banta,LM              3246

BIOL-315-04 LAB            W          01:00 PM     04:00 PM     BI 104          Banta,LM              4028

BIOL-322-01 LEC            MWF         10:00 AM    10:50 AM     BI 112           Lynch,DV             3016

BIOL-322-02 LAB            T          01:00 PM     04:00 PM     MS 224          Lynch,DV              3017

BIOL-322-03 LAB            W          01:00 PM     04:00 PM     MS 224          Engel,AC              3018

BIOL-322-04 LAB            R          01:00 PM     04:00 PM     MS 224          Engel,AC              3019

BIOL-406-01 SEM            TR          09:55 AM    11:10 AM     BI 202           Engel,AC             3955

BIOL-406-02 SEM            TR          11:20 AM    12:35 PM     BI 202           Engel,AC             3956

BIOL-422-01 SEM            W           01:10 PM    03:50 PM     BN 317           Art,HW               3250

BIOL-494-01 HON            F           01:10 PM    02:25 PM                      Swoap,SJ             3251

BIOL-499-01 LEC            TBA                                                   Swoap,SJ             3253



 
Chemistry



CHEM-113-01 LEC            TR          09:55 AM    11:10 AM     CH 202           Kaplan,LJ            3037

CHEM-113-02 LAB            T          01:00 PM     05:00 PM                     Kaplan,LJ             3038

CHEM-113-03 LAB            R          01:00 PM     05:00 PM                     Kaplan,LJ             3039

CHEM-116-01 LEC            MWF         11:00 AM    12:15 PM     CH 202           Thoman,JW            3041

CHEM-156-01 LEC            MWF         08:00 AM    08:50 AM     CH 123           Goh,SL               3042

CHEM-156-02 LEC            MWF         09:00 AM    09:50 AM     CH 123           Goh,SL               3043

CHEM-156-03 LAB            M          01:00 PM     05:00 PM                     Smith,TE              3044

CHEM-156-04 LAB            T          01:00 PM     05:00 PM                     Smith,TE              3045

CHEM-156-05 LAB            W          01:00 PM     05:00 PM                     Truran,T              3046

CHEM-156-06 LAB            R          01:00 PM     05:00 PM                     MacIntire,JL          3047

CHEM-156-07 LAB            T          08:00 AM     12:00 PM                     MacIntire,JL          3048

CHEM-156-08 LAB            M          07:00 PM     11:00 PM                     Smith,TE              3049

CHEM-156-09 LAB            M          01:00 PM     05:00 PM                     Truran,T              3050

CHEM-156-10 LAB            T          01:00 PM     05:00 PM                     MacIntire,JL          3992

CHEM-156-11 LAB            W          01:00 PM     05:00 PM                     Blair,JA              3993

CHEM-156-12 LAB            R          01:00 PM     05:00 PM                     Truran,T              4023

CHEM-256-01 LEC            MWF         10:00 AM    10:50 AM     CH 123           Lovett,CM            3051

CHEM-256-02 LAB            M          01:00 PM     05:00 PM                     Lovett,CM             3052

CHEM-256-03 LAB            T          01:00 PM     05:00 PM                     Strauch,LR            3053

CHEM-256-04 LAB            W          01:00 PM     05:00 PM                     Strauch,LR            3054

CHEM-256-05 LAB            R          01:00 PM     05:00 PM                     Strauch,LR            3055

CHEM-256-06 LAB            T          08:00 AM     12:00 PM                     Thoman,JW             3056

CHEM-256-07 LAB            M          07:00 PM     11:00 PM                     Bingemann,D           3057

CHEM-256-V1 LAB            TBA                                                  Lovett,CM             4070

CHEM-322-01 LEC            MWF         10:00 AM    10:50 AM     BI 112           Lynch,DV             3020

CHEM-322-02 LAB            T          01:00 PM     04:00 PM     MS 224          Lynch,DV              3021

CHEM-322-03 LAB            W          01:00 PM     04:00 PM     MS 224          Engel,AC              3022

CHEM-322-04 LAB            R          01:00 PM     04:00 PM     MS 224          Engel,AC              3023

CHEM-324-01 LEC            MWF         10:00 AM    10:50 AM     BN 107           Taurog,RE            3059

CHEM-326-01 LEC            MWF         09:00 AM    09:50 AM     CH 202           Blair,JA             3060

CHEM-335-01 LEC            TR          08:30 AM    09:45 AM     CH 202           Goh,C                3061

CHEM-335-02 LAB            T          01:00 PM     05:00 PM                     Goh,C                 3062

CHEM-342-01 LEC            TR          09:55 AM    11:10 AM     CH 123           Richardson,DP        3079

CHEM-342-02 LAB            M          01:00 PM     05:00 PM                     Richardson,DP         3080

CHEM-342-03 LAB            W          01:00 PM     05:00 PM                     Richardson,DP         4027

CHEM-366-01 LEC            MWF         11:00 AM    12:15 PM     CH 206           Bingemann,D          3081

CHEM-366-02 LAB            R          01:00 PM     05:00 PM                     Bingemann,D           3082

CHEM-394-01 IND            TBA                                                   Smith,TE             3083

CHEM-398-01 IND            TBA                                                   Smith,TE             3084

CHEM-494-01 HON            TBA                                                   Smith,TE             3085

CHEM-498-01 IND            TBA                                                   Smith,TE             3086



 
Classics



CLAS-101-01 LEC            TR          08:30 AM    09:45 AM     HLLNDR 040       Hoppin,MC            3591

CLAS-205-01 LEC            TR          09:55 AM    11:10 AM     HH 400           Dekel,E              3565

CLAS-222-01 LEC            MR          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     HLLNDR 140       Christensen,KA       3593

CLAS-230-01 LEC            MR          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     HLLNDR 158       Moodie,E             3870

CLAS-332-01 SEM            MR          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     HLLNDR 101       McPartland,KE        3339

CLAS-340-01 SEM            TR          11:20 AM    12:35 PM     SHALL 241        Rubin,BB             3595

CLAS-494-01 HON            TBA                                                   Dekel,E              3603

CLAS-498-01 IND            TBA                                                   Dekel,E              3604

CLAS-499-01 LEC            TBA                                                   Dekel,E              3602

 
Greek



CLGR-102-01 LEC            MWF         11:00 AM    12:15 PM     HH 105           Christensen,KA       3598

CLGR-401-01 SEM            TF          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     HLLNDR 158       Hoppin,MC            3599

 
Latin



CLLA-102-01 LEC            MWF         11:00 AM    12:15 PM     HLLNDR 241       Rubin,BB             3600

CLLA-302-01 SEM            TF          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     HH 105           Dekel,E              3601

CLLA-408-01 SEM            TF          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     PARESKY112       Moodie,E             3869



 
Cognitive Science



COGS-494-01 HON            TBA                                                   Cruz,JL              3149

COGS-498-01 IND            TBA                                                   Cruz,JL              3151



 
Comparative Literature



COMP-107-01 LEC            TR          08:30 AM    09:45 AM     HLLNDR 040       Hoppin,MC            3592

COMP-110-01 LEC            WF          11:00 AM    12:15 PM     GR 6             Bolton,CA            3623

COMP-200-01 LEC            MR          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     HLLNDR 040       Bell-Villada,GH      3628

COMP-209-01 SEM            MR          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     WN 021           Kone,CA              3629

COMP-212-01 SEM            TR          09:55 AM    11:10 AM     SHALL 241        Martin,B             3637

COMP-217-01 LEC            TR          09:55 AM    11:10 AM     HH 400           Dekel,E              3566

COMP-230-01 LEC            MR          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     HLLNDR 158       Moodie,E             3871

COMP-242-T1 TUT            TBA                                                   Fox,S                3919

COMP-243-01 LEC            MR          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     HLLNDR 140       Druxes,H             3660

COMP-247-T1 TUT            TBA                                                   Holzapfel,AS         3949

COMP-249-01 SEM            MR          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     HH 400           Tifft,SJ             3709

COMP-253-01 SEM            TR          11:20 AM    12:35 PM     HLLNDR 140       Eqeiq,A              3695

COMP-254-01 LEC            TR          09:55 AM    11:10 AM     GR 5             Hernández,JJ         3984

COMP-266-01 SEM            TF          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     HH 001           Bolton,CA            3699

COMP-272-T1 TUT            TBA                                                   Darrow,WR            3974

COMP-284-01 SEM            TR          08:30 AM    09:45 AM     GR 5             Johnston,W           3860

COMP-302-T1 TUT            TBA                                                   Bell-Villada,GH      3818

COMP-306-01 LEC            MW          08:30 AM    09:45 AM     HLLNDR 101       van de Stadt,J       3750

COMP-307-01 SEM            TF          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     HLLNDR 240       Knopp,SE             3725

COMP-309-01 SEM            MR          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     CK 205           Hernández,JJ         3985

COMP-316-01 SEM            W           01:10 PM    03:50 PM     HLLNDR 040       Hirsch,A             3832

COMP-317-01 SEM            TF          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     GR 5             Kleiner,JE           3721

COMP-319-01 SEM            TR          11:20 AM    12:35 PM     TD STUDIO        Braggs,RK            3094

COMP-322-01 SEM            TF          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     HLLNDR 140       Braggs,RK            3113

COMP-323-T1 TUT            TBA                                                   Newman,GM            3276

COMP-325-01 SEM            TR          11:20 AM    12:35 PM     HH 400           Tifft,SJ             3735

COMP-327-01 SEM            W           01:10 PM    03:50 PM     SHALL 241        Josephson,J          3587

COMP-330-01 SEM            MR          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     TD SEMINAR       Brothers,DA          3782

COMP-331-T1 TUT            TBA                                                   Cassiday,JA          3958

COMP-334-01 SEM            M           07:00 PM    09:40 PM     HLLNDR 101       Just,P               3202

COMP-335-T1 TUT            TBA                                                   McWeeny,GC           3910

COMP-346-01 LEC            TF          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     PARESKY112       Vargas,A             3702

COMP-349-T1 TUT            TBA                                                   Rhie,BJ              3765

COMP-351-01 SEM            TR          11:20 AM    12:35 PM     SHALL 137        Raza Kolb,AF         3906

COMP-392-01 SEM            MR          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     SHALL 141        Pye,CL               3794

COMP-398-01 IND            TBA                                                   Bolton,CA            3703

COMP-494-01 HON            TBA                                                   Bolton,CA            3704

COMP-498-01 IND            TBA                                                   Bolton,CA            3706



 
Computer Science



CSCI-109-01 LEC            TR          08:30 AM    09:45 AM     PH 205           Bailey,DA            3196

CSCI-109-02 LAB            R          01:00 PM     02:25 PM                     Bailey,DA             3197

CSCI-109-03 LAB            R          02:35 PM     04:00 PM                     Bailey,DA             3198

CSCI-134-01 LEC            MWF         09:00 AM    09:50 AM     GR 7             Lenhart,WJ           3211

CSCI-134-02 LEC            MWF         10:00 AM    10:50 AM     GR 7             Murtagh,TP           3212

CSCI-134-03 LAB            M          01:00 PM     04:00 PM                     Murtagh,TP            3214

CSCI-134-04 LAB            T          01:00 PM     04:00 PM                     Lenhart,WJ            3215

CSCI-134-05 LAB            M          07:00 PM     10:00 PM                     Lenhart,WJ            4015
                                                                                Murtagh,TP


CSCI-136-01 LEC            MWF         10:00 AM    10:50 AM     GR 6             Albrecht,JR          3224

CSCI-136-02 LAB            W          12:00 PM     02:00 PM     CH 216          Albrecht,JR           3225

CSCI-136-03 LAB            W          02:00 PM     04:00 PM     CH 216          Albrecht,JR           4029

CSCI-256-01 LEC            MWF         12:00 PM    12:50 PM     GR 7             Lenhart,WJ           3227

CSCI-334-01 LEC            TR          09:55 AM    11:10 AM     CK 105           Freund,SN            3228

CSCI-337-T1 TUT            TBA                                                   Bailey,DA            3229

CSCI-339-01 LEC            TR          11:20 AM    12:35 PM     CH 202           Albrecht,JR          3230

CSCI-398-01 IND            TBA                                                   Freund,SN            3231

CSCI-494-01 HON            TBA                                                   Freund,SN            3232

CSCI-498-01 IND            TBA                                                   Freund,SN            3233

CSCI-499-01 LEC            F           02:35 PM    04:00 PM     CH 202           Freund,SN            3234



 
Contract Major



CMAJ-494-01 HON            TBA                                                   Burton,SL            3154

CMAJ-498-01 IND            TBA                                                   McKeon,LB            3155



 
Korean



CRKO-202-01 LEC            TBA                                                   Canova,JE            3164

CRKO-302-01 LEC            TBA                                                   Canova,JE            4022



 
Dance



DANC-202-01 LEC            TF          01:10 PM    03:50 PM     TD DANCE         Muparutsa,T          3950

DANC-203-01 STU            TR          11:20 AM    12:35 PM     TD DANCE         Parker,J             3859

DANC-203-02 LAB            TBA                                  TD DANCE        Parker,J              4000

DANC-203-03 CON            TR         12:35 PM     01:00 PM     TD DANCE        Parker,J              4005

DANC-301-01 SEM            MR          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     TD DANCE         Burton,SL            3254

DANC-301-02 CON            MR         02:35 PM     03:50 PM     TD DANCE        Burton,SL             3255

DANC-317-01 SEM            TR          11:20 AM    12:35 PM     TD STUDIO        Braggs,RK            3095

DANC-398-01 IND            TBA                                                   Burton,SL            3256



 
Economics



ECON-110-01 LEC            TR          08:30 AM    09:45 AM     SHALL 129        Lee,YS               3257

ECON-110-02 LEC            TR          09:55 AM    11:10 AM     SHALL 129        Lee,YS               3258

ECON-110-03 LEC            TF          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     PH 203           Rolleigh,MM          3259

ECON-120-01 LEC            TR          09:55 AM    11:10 AM     BN 106           Nafziger,SE          3260

ECON-120-02 LEC            TR          11:20 AM    12:35 PM     PH 205           LaLumia,S            3261

ECON-120-03 LEC            TF          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     GR 7             Ashraf,QH            3262

ECON-120-04 LEC            MWF         08:30 AM    09:45 AM     GR 2             Samson,M             3263

ECON-203-01 LEC            MWF         11:00 AM    12:15 PM     SHALL 129        Schmidt,L            3266

ECON-204-01 LEC            MR          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     SHALL 129        Nafziger,SE          3872

ECON-228-T1 TUT            TBA                                                   Bradburd,RM          3272

ECON-230-01 LEC            TR          09:55 AM    11:10 AM     BN 103           Shore-Sheppard,LD    3277

ECON-251-01 LEC            TF          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     PH 205           Rai,AS               3278

ECON-251-02 LEC            MR          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     BN 106           Sheppard,SC          3279

ECON-252-01 LEC            MR          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     CH 206           Love,DA              3280

ECON-252-02 LEC            MR          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     CH 206           Love,DA              3281

ECON-252-03 LEC            TF          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     GR 6             Pedroni,PL           3282

ECON-255-01 LEC            TR          11:20 AM    12:35 PM     BN 106           Watson,TE            3283

ECON-255-02 LEC            TR          09:55 AM    11:10 AM     BN 104           Zimmerman,DJ         3284

ECON-357-T1 TUT            TBA                                                   Zimmerman,DJ         3874

ECON-361-01 LEC            TR          08:30 AM    09:45 AM     BN 103           Leight,JE            3875

ECON-380-01 LEC            MR          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     GR 2             Schmidt,L            3287

ECON-388-01 LEC            M           07:00 PM    09:40 PM     SHALL 129        Sheppard,SC          3321

ECON-398-01 IND            TBA                                                   Gentry,WM            3353

ECON-458-T1 TUT            TBA                                                   Gentry,WM            3306

ECON-460-01 SEM            TR          11:20 AM    12:35 PM     BN 103           Leight,JE            3877

ECON-461-01 LEC            TF          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     CD               Rolleigh,MM          3330

ECON-468-01 SEM            MR          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     SHALL 241        Watson,TE            3991

ECON-492-01 HON            TBA                                                   Bakija,JM            3354

ECON-494-01 HON            TBA                                                   Bakija,JM            3355

ECON-510-01 LEC            MWF         11:00 AM    12:15 PM     CD               Caprio,G             3337

ECON-513-01 SEM            TF          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     GR 6             Pedroni,PL           3348

ECON-514-01 SEM            MR          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     CD               Bakija,JM            3349

ECON-515-01 SEM            MWF         08:30 AM    09:45 AM     CD               Kuttner,KN           3977

ECON-517-01 LEC            M           07:00 PM    09:40 PM     SHALL 129        Sheppard,SC          3322

ECON-519-01 LEC            MR          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     GR 2             Schmidt,L            3288

ECON-521-01 SEM            TR          11:20 AM    12:35 PM     PH 114           Rai,AS               3351

ECON-524-01 LEC            TR          08:30 AM    09:45 AM     BN 103           Leight,JE            3876

ECON-526-01 LEC            TF          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     CD               Rolleigh,MM          3899

ECON-532-T1 TUT            TBA                                                   Samson,M             3352

ECON-534-T1 TUT            TBA                                                   Heller,PS            3917

ECON-535-T1 TUT            TBA                                                   Truman,EM            3918

ECON-540-01 IND            TBA                                                   Caprio,G             3356



 
English



ENGL-119-01 SEM            TR          11:20 AM    12:35 PM     GR 1             Pye,CL               3646

ENGL-129-01 SEM            MWF         11:00 AM    12:15 PM     SHALL 241        Smith,DL             3650

ENGL-141-01 SEM            MW          08:30 AM    09:45 AM     HH 105           Barnes,AC            3658

ENGL-141-02 SEM            TR          08:30 AM    09:45 AM     HH 105           Barnes,AC            3659

ENGL-144-01 SEM            TF          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     SHALL 141        Um,J                 3663

ENGL-152-01 SEM            TR          08:30 AM    09:45 AM     SHALL 137        Shepard,KL           3671

ENGL-201-01 SEM            TR          11:20 AM    12:35 PM     GR 2             Kleiner,JE           3676

ENGL-206-01 SEM            TR          08:30 AM    09:45 AM     JN               Raza Kolb,AF         3858

ENGL-210-01 SEM            TR          09:55 AM    11:10 AM     HH 105           Schleitwiler,VJ      3679

ENGL-211-01 SEM            TF          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     HLLNDR 240       Knopp,SE             3691

ENGL-213-01 SEM            W           01:10 PM    03:50 PM     JS 207           Rosenheim,SJ         3693

ENGL-216-01 LEC            MWF         10:00 AM    10:50 AM     PH 203           Fix,S                3694
                                                                                Rhie,BJ


ENGL-225-01 SEM            TF          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     SHALL 141        Swann,KE             3698

ENGL-239-01 SEM            TR          09:55 AM    11:10 AM     HLLNDR 140       Bell,ID              3705

ENGL-241-01 LEC            WF          11:00 AM    12:15 PM     GR 6             Bolton,CA            3625

ENGL-243-01 LEC            TR          09:55 AM    11:10 AM     GR 5             Hernández,JJ         3986

ENGL-249-01 SEM            MR          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     HH 400           Tifft,SJ             3708

ENGL-253-T1 TUT            TBA                                                   Holzapfel,AS         3862

ENGL-259-01 SEM            MW          11:00 AM    12:15 PM     PARESKY220       Israel,JI            3583

ENGL-265-01 SEM            TR          08:30 AM    09:45 AM     TD SEMINAR       Cleghorn,CJ          3710

ENGL-281-01 SEM            TF          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     HLLNDR 040       Raab,LE              3714

ENGL-283-01 SEM            TR          09:55 AM    11:10 AM     SHALL 137        Shepard,KL           3719

ENGL-304-01 SEM            TF          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     GR 5             Kleiner,JE           3720

ENGL-307-01 SEM            TF          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     HLLNDR 240       Knopp,SE             3724

ENGL-317-01 SEM            TR          11:20 AM    12:35 PM     TD STUDIO        Braggs,RK            3098

ENGL-325-01 SEM            TR          11:20 AM    12:35 PM     HH 400           Tifft,SJ             3733

ENGL-328-01 SEM            MR          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     SHALL 141        Sokolsky,AR          3903

ENGL-332-01 SEM            W           01:10 PM    03:50 PM     HLLNDR 040       Hirsch,A             3831

ENGL-335-T1 TUT            TBA                                                   McWeeny,GC           3909

ENGL-338-01 SEM            MR          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     HH 105           Barnes,AC            3753

ENGL-339-01 SEM            TF          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     SHALL 241        Limon,JK             3762

ENGL-350-T1 TUT            TBA                                                   Rhie,BJ              3764

ENGL-351-01 SEM            MWF         11:00 AM    12:15 PM     SHALL 141        Fisher,JM            3769

ENGL-352-01 SEM            TR          11:20 AM    12:35 PM     SHALL 137        Raza Kolb,AF         3905

ENGL-353-01 SEM            TR          11:20 AM    12:35 PM     HLLNDR 158       Johnston,W           3857

ENGL-356-01 SEM            TF          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     HLLNDR 140       Braggs,RK            3111

ENGL-365-01 SEM            MR          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     GR 5             Pethica,JL           3772

ENGL-367-01 SEM            MW          08:30 AM    09:45 AM     GR 5             Rosenheim,SJ         3774

ENGL-368-01 SEM            MR          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     GR 4             Pethica,JL           3777

ENGL-371-T1 TUT            TBA                                                   Cassiday,JA          3959

ENGL-377-01 SEM            W           01:10 PM    03:50 PM     SHALL 137        Shepard,KL           3830

ENGL-378-01 SEM            MR          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     HLLNDR 158       Smith,DL             3779

ENGL-381-01 SEM            MWF         11:00 AM    12:15 PM     PARESKY112       Schleitwiler,VJ      4050

ENGL-382-01 SEM            W           01:10 PM    03:50 PM     HLLNDR 158       Fisher,JM            3790

ENGL-388-01 SEM            MR          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     HLLNDR 101       McWeeny,GC           3792

ENGL-390-T1 TUT            TBA                                                   Bell,ID              4034

ENGL-392-01 SEM            MR          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     SHALL 141        Pye,CL               3793

ENGL-394-01 SEM            W           01:10 PM    03:50 PM     HLLNDR 241       Cowden,ME            3798

ENGL-396-01 SEM            W           01:10 PM    03:50 PM     GR 1             Thorne,C             3948

ENGL-398-01 IND            TBA                                                   Limon,JK             3796

ENGL-423-01 SEM            W           01:10 PM    03:50 PM     HLLNDR 240       Sokolsky,AR          3795

ENGL-494-01 HON            TBA                                                   McWeeny,GC           3797



 
Environmental Policy



ENVP-494-01 HON            TBA                                                   Bradburd,RM          3438

 
Environmental Science



ENVS-494-01 HON            TBA                                                   Bradburd,RM          3439

 
Environmental Studies



ENVI-102-01 LEC            TR          08:30 AM    09:45 AM     BI 112           Art,HW               3180
                                                                                Backus,DH


ENVI-102-02 LAB            T          01:00 PM     04:00 PM     MS 242          Art,HW                3181
                                                                                Backus,DH


ENVI-102-03 LAB            R          01:00 PM     04:00 PM     MS 242          Art,HW                3182
                                                                                Backus,DH


ENVI-104-01 LEC            MWF         11:00 AM    11:50 AM     CK 105           Cook,MS              3473

ENVI-104-02 LAB            M          01:00 PM     03:00 PM     CK 103          Cook,MS               3474

ENVI-104-03 LAB            T          01:00 PM     03:00 PM     CK 103          Cook,MS               3475

ENVI-108-01 LEC            MR          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     PH 205           Strait,J             3836

ENVI-214-01 LEC            MW          11:00 AM    12:15 PM     SC GIS LAB       Backus,DH            3502
                                                                                Karabinos,PM


ENVI-214-02 LAB            M          01:00 PM     04:00 PM     SC GIS LAB      Backus,DH             3503
                                                                                Karabinos,PM


ENVI-214-03 LAB            W          01:00 PM     03:40 PM     SC GIS LAB      Backus,DH             3504
                                                                                Karabinos,PM


ENVI-214-V1 LAB            TBA                                                  Backus,DH             4081
                                                                                Karabinos,PM


ENVI-215-01 LEC            MWF         09:00 AM    09:50 AM     CK 204           Cook,MS              3514

ENVI-215-02 LAB            W          01:00 PM     04:00 PM     CK 102          Cook,MS               3515

ENVI-220-01 LEC            MWF         09:00 AM    09:50 AM     BI 202           Edwards,J            3218

ENVI-220-02 LAB            T          01:00 PM     04:00 PM     MORLEY 312      Edwards,J             3219

ENVI-220-03 LAB            W          01:00 PM     04:00 PM     MORLEY 312      Edwards,J             3220

ENVI-224-01 LEC            MWF         11:00 AM    12:15 PM     GR 4             Foias,AE             3898

ENVI-228-T1 TUT            TBA                                                   Bradburd,RM          3274

ENVI-234-01 LEC            MR          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     SHALL 129        Nafziger,SE          3873

ENVI-251-01 LEC            TR          11:20 AM    12:35 PM     GR 4             McCammack,B          3994

ENVI-252-01 LEC            MR          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     CK 205           McCammack,B          3995

ENVI-309-01 SEM            MR          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     TD SEMINAR       Kohler,PM            3377

ENVI-320-01 SEM            TF          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     HLLNDR 040       Seshia Galvin,S      3383

ENVI-346-01 SEM            MWF         11:00 AM    12:15 PM     BN 317           Savitsky,KK          3549

ENVI-346-02 LAB            F          01:10 PM     03:50 PM     BN 104          Savitsky,KK           3550

ENVI-353-01 SEM            W           01:10 PM    03:50 PM     CK 205           McCammack,B          3996

ENVI-371-01 LEC            MWF         08:30 AM    09:45 AM     SHALL 137        Merrill,KR           3730

ENVI-378-01 SEM            MR          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     HLLNDR 158       Smith,DL             3781

ENVI-388-01 LEC            M           07:00 PM    09:40 PM     SHALL 129        Sheppard,SC          3323

ENVI-398-01 IND            TBA                                                   Bradburd,RM          3436

ENVI-402-01 SEM            TF          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     PARESKY220       Kohler,PM            3386

ENVI-422-01 SEM            W           01:10 PM    03:50 PM     BN 317           Art,HW               3897

ENVI-494-01 HON            TBA                                                   Bradburd,RM          3437



 
Geosciences



GEOS-102-01 LEC            MWF         10:00 AM    10:50 AM     CK 105           Wobus,B              3463

GEOS-102-02 LAB            W          01:00 PM     03:00 PM     CK 204          Wobus,B               3464

GEOS-102-03 LAB            R          01:00 PM     03:00 PM     CK 204          Wobus,B               3465

GEOS-104-01 LEC            MWF         11:00 AM    11:50 AM     CK 105           Cook,MS              3466

GEOS-104-02 LAB            M          01:00 PM     03:00 PM     CK 103          Cook,MS               3467

GEOS-104-03 LAB            T          01:00 PM     03:00 PM     CK 103          Cook,MS               3468

GEOS-202-01 LEC            TR          08:30 AM    09:45 AM     CK 205           Wobus,B              3476

GEOS-202-02 LAB            T          01:00 PM     04:00 PM     CK 305          Wobus,B               3477

GEOS-212-01 LEC            TR          09:55 AM    11:10 AM     CK 204           Cohen,PA             3478

GEOS-212-02 LAB            M          01:00 PM     03:40 PM     CK 204          Cohen,PA              3479

GEOS-214-01 LEC            MW          11:00 AM    12:15 PM     SC GIS LAB       Backus,DH            3493
                                                                                Karabinos,PM


GEOS-214-02 LAB            M          01:00 PM     04:00 PM     SC GIS LAB      Backus,DH             3494
                                                                                Karabinos,PM


GEOS-214-03 LAB            W          01:00 PM     03:40 PM     SC GIS LAB      Backus,DH             3495
                                                                                Karabinos,PM


GEOS-214-V1 LAB            TBA                                                  Backus,DH             4080
                                                                                Karabinos,PM


GEOS-215-01 LEC            MWF         09:00 AM    09:50 AM     CK 204           Cook,MS              3512

GEOS-215-02 LAB            W          01:00 PM     04:00 PM     CK 102          Cook,MS               3513

GEOS-302-01 LEC            TR          11:20 AM    12:35 PM     CK 204           Cox,R                3516

GEOS-302-02 LAB            R          01:00 PM     04:00 PM     CK 305          Cox,R                 3517

GEOS-312-T1 TUT            F           08:00 AM    08:50 AM     CK 205           Cohen,PA             3518

GEOS-494-01 HON            TBA                                                   Cox,R                3519

GEOS-498-01 IND            TBA                                                   Cox,R                3520



 
German



GERM-102-01 LEC            MWF         10:00 AM    10:50 AM     SHALL 241        Newman,GM            3264
                           TR         10:00 AM     10:50 AM     HLLNDR 240


GERM-104-01 LEC            MWF         09:00 AM    09:50 AM     HLLNDR 140       Druxes,H             3265

GERM-112-01 LEC            MWF         09:00 AM    09:50 AM     HLLNDR 240       Kone,CA              3268

GERM-202-01 SEM            TR          09:55 AM    11:10 AM     WN 031           Kone,CA              3270

GERM-323-T1 TUT            TBA                                                   Newman,GM            3271

GERM-494-01 HON            TBA                                                   van de Stadt,J       3273

GERM-498-01 IND            TBA                                                   van de Stadt,J       3275

GERM-512-01 LEC            MWF         09:00 AM    09:50 AM     HLLNDR 240       Kone,CA              3269



 
History



HIST-115-01 SEM            TR          09:55 AM    11:10 AM     PH 113           Reinhardt,A          3607

HIST-117-01 SEM            TF          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     PARESKY114       Kapadia,A            3963

HIST-129-01 SEM            M           07:00 PM    09:40 PM     HLLNDR 240       Singham,SM           3613

HIST-140-T1 TUT            TBA                                                   Wagner,WG            3615

HIST-154-T1 TUT            TBA                                                   Wood,JB              3616

HIST-157-01 SEM            W           01:10 PM    03:50 PM     HH 105           Spero,PK             3617

HIST-164-01 SEM            W           01:10 PM    03:50 PM     GR 5             Dew,CB               3620

HIST-166-01 SEM            MR          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     GR 2             Brown,L              3624

HIST-205-01 LEC            TF          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     PARESKY220       Urban,E              3960

HIST-212-01 LEC            TR          11:20 AM    12:35 PM     PH 113           Reinhardt,A          3630

HIST-216-01 LEC            MR          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     PARESKY210       Darrow,WR            3577

HIST-218-01 LEC            TR          09:55 AM    11:10 AM     HH 001           Siniawer,EM          3638

HIST-221-01 LEC            MR          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     SHALL 137        Kapadia,A            3965

HIST-222-01 LEC            MR          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     HLLNDR 140       Christensen,KA       3594

HIST-225-01 LEC            TR          09:55 AM    11:10 AM     GL A             Knibbs,EC            3651

HIST-228-01 LEC            MR          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     GL C             Kohut,TA             3654

HIST-228-02 LEC            TR          08:30 AM    09:45 AM     HH 400           Waters,C             3657

HIST-241-01 LEC            TR          09:55 AM    11:10 AM     TD SEMINAR       Fishzon,A            3664

HIST-243-01 LEC            TF          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     GR 7             Kittleson,RA         3667

HIST-253-01 LEC            MR          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     HH 001           Merrill,KR           3669

HIST-253-02 LEC            TR          11:20 AM    12:35 PM     GR 7             Wong,S               3672

HIST-262-01 LEC            TR          08:30 AM    09:45 AM     PARESKY112       Chapman,JM           3674

HIST-282-01 LEC            TR          11:20 AM    12:35 PM     SHALL 129        Brown,L              3678

HIST-301-F1 SEM            W           01:10 PM    03:50 PM     GR 4             Wong,S               3701

HIST-301-K1 SEM            W           01:10 PM    03:50 PM     SHALL 141        Kohut,TA             3707

HIST-307-01 LEC            MR          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     PARESKY210       Monaville,P          3924

HIST-311-01 SEM            MR          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     SHALL 129        Bernhardsson,MT      3712

HIST-318-01 LEC            MWF         08:30 AM    09:45 AM     HH 002           Crane,GT             3431

HIST-328-01 SEM            MR          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     HLLNDR 241       Knibbs,EC            3715

HIST-333-01 SEM            MR          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     PARESKY114       Waters,C             4016

HIST-334-01 LEC            TR          11:20 AM    12:35 PM     TD SEMINAR       Fishzon,A            3722

HIST-340-01 SEM            TR          11:20 AM    12:35 PM     SHALL 241        Rubin,BB             3597

HIST-358-01 SEM            T           01:10 PM    03:50 PM     PH 113           Dunn,S               3569

HIST-365-01 LEC            TF          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     GR 4             Dew,CB               3726

HIST-371-01 LEC            MWF         08:30 AM    09:45 AM     SHALL 137        Merrill,KR           3729

HIST-379-01 LEC            TF          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     SHALL 241        Long,G               3732

HIST-389-01 SEM            MWF         11:00 AM    12:15 PM     GR 1             Chapman,JM           3742

HIST-392-01 LEC            TF          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     TD SEMINAR       Monaville,P          3926

HIST-393-01 SEM            W           01:10 PM    03:50 PM     PH 113           Dunn,S               3561

HIST-444-01 SEM            W           01:10 PM    03:50 PM     PARESKY220       Singham,SM           3123

HIST-452-01 SEM            W           01:10 PM    03:50 PM     PARESKY112       Long,G               3754

HIST-453-01 SEM            M           07:00 PM    09:40 PM     SHALL 241        Spero,PK             3761

HIST-481-T1 TUT            TBA                                                   Monaville,P          3928

HIST-487-T1 TUT            TBA                                                   Wood,JB              3766

HIST-488-T1 TUT            TBA                                                   Wagner,WG            3767

HIST-492-T1 TUT            TBA                                                   Kittleson,RA         3768

HIST-494-01 HON            TF          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     CK 205           Kohut,TA             3770

HIST-498-01 IND            TBA                                                   Siniawer,EM          3771



 
History of Science



HSCI-309-01 LEC            MR          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     TD SEMINAR       Kohler,PM            3378

HSCI-498-01 IND            TBA                                                   Beaver,Dd            3888



 
Experimental & Cross-Disc



EXPR-498-01 IND            TBA                                                   Just,P               3896



 
International Studies



INST-101-01 LEC            TF          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     HH 001           Crane,GT             3399

INST-101-02 LEC            W           01:10 PM    03:50 PM     GR 7             Sheetz,MS            3402

INST-101-03 LEC            MR          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     PARESKY210       Darrow,WR            3578

INST-117-01 SEM            TF          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     PARESKY114       Kapadia,A            3967

INST-221-01 LEC            MR          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     SHALL 137        Kapadia,A            3968

INST-269-01 LEC            TR          08:30 AM    09:45 AM     HLLNDR 101       Searle,LG            4049

INST-370-01 SEM            MR          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     GL A             Escudero,KA          4008

INST-392-01 LEC            TF          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     TD SEMINAR       Monaville,P          3927

INST-398-01 IND            TBA                                                   Munemo,N             3940

INST-492-01 HON            TBA                                                   Munemo,N             3889



 
Jewish Studies



JWST-205-01 LEC            TR          09:55 AM    11:10 AM     HH 400           Dekel,E              3567

JWST-259-01 SEM            MW          11:00 AM    12:15 PM     PARESKY220       Israel,JI            3584

JWST-270-T1 TUT            TBA                                                   Darrow,WR            3975

JWST-334-01 SEM            M           07:00 PM    09:40 PM     HLLNDR 101       Just,P               3203

JWST-494-01 HON            TBA                                                   Dekel,E              3868



 
Justice and Law



JLST-312-01 SEM            W           01:10 PM    03:50 PM     HLLNDR 040       Hirsch,A             3440

JLST-370-01 SEM            MR          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     GL A             Escudero,KA          4004

JLST-398-01 IND            TBA                                                   Hirsch,A             3890



 
Latina/o Studies



LATS-203-01 LEC            WF          11:00 AM    12:15 PM     LA 003           Chavoya,C            3441

LATS-203-02 LAB            M          07:00 PM     09:40 PM     GR 2            Chavoya,C             3442

LATS-206-01 SEM            TR          11:20 AM    12:35 PM     GL A             Smith,TP             3456

LATS-254-01 LEC            TR          09:55 AM    11:10 AM     GR 5             Hernández,JJ         3980

LATS-308-01 SEM            MR          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     CK 205           Hernández,JJ         3983

LATS-345-01 SEM            M           07:00 PM    09:40 PM     SHALL 141        Contreras,DA         3990

LATS-370-01 SEM            MR          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     GL A             Escudero,KA          4002

LATS-398-01 IND            TBA                                                   Chavoya,C            3891

LATS-408-01 SEM            W           01:10 PM    03:50 PM     HLLNDR 258       Rua,M                3173

LATS-494-01 HON            TBA                                                   Chavoya,C            3483

LATS-498-01 IND            TBA                                                   Chavoya,C            3892



 
Leadership Studies



LEAD-120-01 LEC            W           01:10 PM    03:50 PM     GR 7             Sheetz,MS            3401

LEAD-157-01 SEM            W           01:10 PM    03:50 PM     HH 105           Spero,PK             3619

LEAD-212-01 SEM            W           01:10 PM    03:50 PM     PH 113           Dunn,S               3560

LEAD-250-01 SEM            M           07:00 PM    09:40 PM     GR 4             Swift,JM             3558

LEAD-312-T1 TUT            TR          08:30 AM    09:45 AM     SHALL 241        Crowe,J              3423

LEAD-325-01 SEM            T           01:10 PM    03:50 PM     PH 113           Dunn,S               3568

LEAD-360-01 SEM            MR          01:10 PM    02:25 PM                      Roberts,N            3942

LEAD-362-T1 TUT            TBA                                                   McAllister,J         3433

LEAD-365-01 SEM            M           07:00 PM    09:40 PM     GR 1             McAllister,J         3944

LEAD-398-01 IND            TBA                                                   Mellow,NE            3893

LEAD-453-01 SEM            M           07:00 PM    09:40 PM     SHALL 241        Spero,PK             3763



 
Maritime Studies



MAST-104-01 LEC            MWF         11:00 AM    11:50 AM     CK 105           Cook,MS              3470

MAST-104-02 LAB            M          01:00 PM     03:00 PM     CK 103          Cook,MS               3471

MAST-104-03 LAB            T          01:00 PM     03:00 PM     CK 103          Cook,MS               3472

MAST-398-01 IND            TBA                                                   Cox,R                3987

MAST-402-01 SEM            TF          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     PARESKY220       Kohler,PM            3388

MAST-494-01 HON            TBA                                                   Cox,R                3988



 
Mathematics



MATH-130-01 LEC            MWF         10:00 AM    10:50 AM     SHALL 129        Friedlander,HA       3632

MATH-140-01 LEC            MWF         10:00 AM    10:50 AM     BN 103           Silva,CE             3633

MATH-150-01 LEC            MWF         10:00 AM    10:50 AM     BN 106           Miller,SJ            3634

MATH-150-02 LEC            MWF         11:00 AM    11:50 AM     BN 106           Miller,SJ            3635

MATH-200-01 LEC            MWF         09:00 AM    09:50 AM     SHALL 129        Friedlander,HA       3636

MATH-209-01 LEC            MWF         10:00 AM    10:50 AM     CH 202           Johnson,SD           3639

MATH-210-01 LEC            TR          09:55 AM    11:10 AM     PH 205           Strauch,FW           3848

MATH-250-01 LEC            MWF         09:00 AM    09:50 AM     BN B34           Biro,MJ              3643

MATH-250-02 LEC            MWF         10:00 AM    10:50 AM     BN B34           Biro,MJ              3644

MATH-310-01 LEC            TR          08:30 AM    09:45 AM     BN 104           Blackwood,JC         3645

MATH-335-01 LEC            MWF         08:30 AM    09:45 AM     GR 6             Johnson,SD           3647

MATH-350-01 LEC            MWF         10:00 AM    10:50 AM     BN 104           Morgan,F             3649

MATH-351-01 LEC            TR          08:30 AM    09:45 AM     BN 105           Garrity,TA           3653

MATH-355-01 LEC            MWF         09:00 AM    09:50 AM     BN 105           Loepp,SR             3655

MATH-355-02 LEC            MWF         10:00 AM    10:50 AM     BN 105           Loepp,SR             3656

MATH-374-T1 TUT            TBA                                                   Morgan,F             3661

MATH-398-01 IND            TBA                                                   Johnson,SD           3673

MATH-404-01 LEC            MWF         11:00 AM    11:50 AM     BN 103           Silva,CE             3666

MATH-427-01 LEC            TR          08:30 AM    09:45 AM     BN 106           Adams,CC             3668

MATH-432-01 LEC            MWF         11:00 AM    11:50 AM     BN 107           Hanson,ED            3901

MATH-494-01 HON            TBA                                                   Johnson,SD           3677

MATH-498-01 IND            TBA                                                   Johnson,SD           3675

MATH-499-01 LEC            MW          01:00 PM    02:00 PM     BN 106           Johnson,SD           3670

 
Statistics



STAT-101-01 LEC            TR          08:30 AM    09:45 AM     GR 6             Wang,W               3680

STAT-101-02 LEC            TR          09:55 AM    11:10 AM     GR 6             Wang,W               3681

STAT-201-01 LEC            MWF         09:00 AM    09:50 AM     PH 203           Heggeseth,BC         3685

STAT-201-02 LEC            TR          08:30 AM    09:45 AM     GR 7             Rolleigh,MM          3686

STAT-202-01 LEC            MWF         11:00 AM    11:50 AM     BN B34           Heggeseth,BC         3687

STAT-398-01 IND            TBA                                                   Johnson,SD           3689

STAT-440-01 LEC            TR          11:20 AM    12:35 PM     BN 104           Klingenberg,B        3688

STAT-494-01 HON            TBA                                                   Johnson,SD           3692

STAT-498-01 IND            TBA                                                   Johnson,SD           3690



 
Music



MUS-104-A1 LEC              TR       11:20 AM      12:35 PM   BE 30            Gollin,E             3480


MUS-104-A2 LAB             MWF        09:00 AM     09:50 AM     BE 29           Lawrence,EI           3484
                                                                                Prindle,DE

                                                                                Gollin,E

MUS-104-A3 LAB             MWF        10:00 AM     10:50 AM     BE 29           Lawrence,EI           3485
                                                                                Prindle,DE

                                                                                Gollin,E

MUS-104-A4 LAB             MWF        11:00 AM     11:50 AM     BE 29           Lawrence,EI           3486
                                                                                Prindle,DE

                                                                                Gollin,E

MUS-104-B1 SEM              TR       11:20 AM      12:35 PM   BE SRH           Jaffe,AW             3487


MUS-104-B2 LAB             MWF        09:00 AM     09:50 AM     BE 29           Lawrence,EI           3490
                                                                                Prindle,DE

                                                                                Gollin,E

MUS-104-B3 LAB             MWF        10:00 AM     10:50 AM     BE 29           Lawrence,EI           3491
                                                                                Prindle,DE

                                                                                Gollin,E

MUS-104-B4 LAB             MWF        11:00 AM     11:50 AM     BE 29           Lawrence,EI           3492
                                                                                Prindle,DE

                                                                                Gollin,E

MUS-174-01 LEC              MR       01:10 PM      02:25 PM   BE BR            Wells,B              3498


MUS-202-01 LEC              TR       11:20 AM      12:35 PM   BE 29            Perez Velazquez,I    3499


MUS-202-02 LAB             MF         12:00 PM     12:50 PM     BE 29           Dilthey,MR            3500
                                                                                Prindle,DE


MUS-206-T1 TUT              MR       02:35 PM      03:50 PM   BE 29            Brooke,N             3507


MUS-210-01 LEC              TR       09:55 AM      11:10 AM   BE TECHRM        Perez Velazquez,I    3912


MUS-213-01 LEC              TF       01:10 PM      03:50 PM   TD DANCE         Muparutsa,T          3952


MUS-232-01 SEM              MWF      10:00 AM      10:50 AM   BE 30            Hirsch,MW            3501


MUS-236-01 LEC              MR       01:10 PM      02:25 PM   BE 29            Hirsch,MW            3505


MUS-254-01 LEC              TR       08:30 AM      09:45 AM   BE 30            Allen,K              3920


MUS-266-T1 TUT              TBA                                                Sheppard,W           3508


MUS-281-01 LSN              TBA                                                Sheppard,W           3539


MUS-291-01 LSN              TBA                                                Sheppard,W           3540


MUS-307-01 LEC              TBA                                                Perez Velazquez,I    3931


MUS-308-01 LEC              TBA                                                Perez Velazquez,I    3932


MUS-391-01 IND              TBA                                                Sheppard,W           3933


MUS-392-01 IND              TBA                                                Sheppard,W           3934


MUS-394-01 IND              TBA                                                Sheppard,W           3511


MUS-402-01 SEM              W        01:10 PM      03:50 PM   CHAPINBR         Gollin,E             3506


MUS-491-01 IND              TBA                                                Sheppard,W           3935


MUS-492-01 IND              TBA                                                Sheppard,W           3936


MUS-494-01 HON              TBA                                                Sheppard,W           3509


MUS-498-01 IND              TBA                                                Sheppard,W           3510




 
Neuroscience



NSCI-310-01 LEC            MWF         11:00 AM    11:50 AM     BI 202           Lebestky,TJ          3241

NSCI-310-02 LAB            M          01:00 PM     04:00 PM     BI 106          Lebestky,TJ           3242

NSCI-310-03 LAB            T          01:00 PM     04:00 PM     BI 106          Lebestky,TJ           3243

NSCI-315-01 LEC            TR          08:30 AM    09:45 AM     BN 317           Sandstrom,NJ         3533

NSCI-315-02 LAB            R          01:10 PM     03:50 PM     BN 104          Sandstrom,NJ          3534

NSCI-316-01 LEC            MWF         08:30 AM    09:45 AM     BN 317           Solomon,PR           3537

NSCI-316-02 LAB            M          01:10 PM     03:50 PM     BN 104          Solomon,PR            3538

NSCI-398-01 IND            TBA                                                   Sandstrom,NJ         3488

NSCI-401-01 SEM            W           01:10 PM    03:50 PM     BN 103           Carter,ME            3247

NSCI-494-01 HON            TBA                                                   Sandstrom,NJ         3489



 
Philosophy



PHIL-114-01 SEM            TR          08:30 AM    09:45 AM     PARESKY220       Shaddock,JB          3304

PHIL-116-01 SEM            TR          11:20 AM    12:35 PM     PARESKY220       Cruz,JL              3305

PHIL-117-01 SEM            MWF         10:00 AM    10:50 AM     HH 400           Gerrard,SB           3307

PHIL-120-01 SEM            TR          09:55 AM    11:10 AM     GL C             Spindler,FI          4030

PHIL-121-01 SEM            MWF         11:00 AM    11:50 AM     HH 400           White,A              3308

PHIL-202-01 LEC            MWF         11:00 AM    12:15 PM     HH 002           Mladenovic,B         3310

PHIL-203-01 LEC            MWF         09:00 AM    09:50 AM     BI 112           McPartland,KE        3312

PHIL-207-01 SEM            MR          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     GR 1             Cruz,JL              3326

PHIL-208-01 SEM            MWF         12:00 PM    12:50 PM     HH 400           Gerrard,SB           3449

PHIL-210-T1 TUT            TBA                                                   Spindler,FI          4031

PHIL-228-01 LEC            TF          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     JS 206           Pedroni,JA           3315

PHIL-232-01 LEC            MWF         08:30 AM    09:45 AM     PARESKY210       Ephraim,LD           3417

PHIL-274-T1 TUT            TBA                                                   Pedroni,JA           3327

PHIL-281-T1 TUT            TBA                                                   Barry,MJ             3331

PHIL-281-T2 TUT            TBA                                                   Barry,MJ             4032

PHIL-322-T1 TUT            TBA                                                   Mladenovic,B         3340

PHIL-332-01 SEM            MR          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     HLLNDR 101       McPartland,KE        3338

PHIL-360-01 SEM            MR          01:10 PM    02:25 PM                      Roberts,N            3118

PHIL-389-01 SEM            TF          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     SHALL 137        White,A              3336

PHIL-494-01 HON            TBA                                                   Barry,MJ             3342

PHIL-498-01 IND            TBA                                                   Barry,MJ             3343



 
Physics



PHYS-108-01 LEC            MR          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     PH 205           Strait,J             3835

PHYS-132-01 LEC            MWF         11:00 AM    11:50 AM     PH 203           Seifert,MD           3837

PHYS-132-02 LAB            M          01:00 PM     04:00 PM                     Seifert,MD            3838

PHYS-132-03 LAB            T          01:00 PM     04:00 PM                     Seifert,MD            3839

PHYS-132-04 LAB            W          01:00 PM     04:00 PM                     Seifert,MD            3840

PHYS-142-01 LEC            MWF         11:00 AM    11:50 AM     PH 205           Lopes,W              3841

PHYS-142-02 LAB            M          01:00 PM     03:40 PM                     Lopes,W               3842

PHYS-142-03 LAB            T          01:00 PM     03:40 PM                     Lopes,W               3843

PHYS-202-01 LEC            MWF         10:00 AM    10:50 AM     PH 205           Jones,KM             3844

PHYS-202-02 LAB            T          01:00 PM     04:00 PM                     Jones,KM              3845

PHYS-202-03 LAB            W          01:00 PM     04:00 PM                     Jones,KM              3846

PHYS-210-01 LEC            TR          09:55 AM    11:10 AM     PH 205           Strauch,FW           3847

PHYS-302-01 LEC            MWF         09:00 AM    09:50 AM     PH 205           Majumder,PK          3849

PHYS-302-02 LAB            M          01:00 PM     04:00 PM                     Majumder,PK           3850

PHYS-302-03 LAB            T          01:00 PM     04:00 PM                     Majumder,PK           3851

PHYS-314-T1 TUT            F           01:10 PM    02:25 PM     PH 114           Strauch,FW           3853

PHYS-418-01 LEC            MWF         10:00 AM    10:50 AM     PH 114           Tucker-Smith,DR      3852

PHYS-494-01 HON            TBA                                                   Jones,KM             3855

PHYS-498-01 IND            TBA                                                   Jones,KM             3856

PHYS-499-01 LEC            F           02:35 PM    03:50 PM     PH 205           Jones,KM             3854



 
Political Economy



POEC-398-01 IND            TBA                                                   Shore-Sheppard,LD    3376

POEC-402-01 SEM            MR          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     SHALL 241        LaLumia,S            3375
                                                                                Mellow,NE




 
Political Science



PSCI-100-01 LEC            TF          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     HH 001           Crane,GT             3396

PSCI-120-01 LEC            W           01:10 PM    03:50 PM     GR 7             Sheetz,MS            3400

PSCI-201-01 LEC            TR          08:30 AM    09:45 AM     HH 002           Marcus,GE            3403

PSCI-202-01 LEC            TR          08:30 AM    09:45 AM     GR 2             Kelanic,RA           3404

PSCI-202-02 LEC            TF          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     SHALL 129        Kelanic,RA           3405

PSCI-203-01 LEC            TR          09:55 AM    11:10 AM     GR 1             Reinhardt,MT         3406

PSCI-203-02 LEC            TF          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     GR 1             Njoya,N              3407

PSCI-204-01 LEC            MR          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     HH 002           Mahon,JE             3408

PSCI-205-01 SEM            M           07:00 PM    09:40 PM     GR 4             Swift,JM             3559

PSCI-209-01 LEC            MR          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     HH 001           Johnson,CM           3409

PSCI-211-01 LEC            TR          09:55 AM    11:10 AM     HH 002           Marcus,GE            3411

PSCI-217-01 LEC            MWF         11:00 AM    12:15 PM     GR 5             Crowe,J              3412

PSCI-223-01 LEC            TR          11:20 AM    12:35 PM     GR 6             Shanks,C             3413

PSCI-228-01 LEC            MR          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     GR 7             Shanks,C             3414

PSCI-229-01 LEC            MWF         11:00 AM    12:15 PM     GR 2             Paul,DE              3415

PSCI-232-01 LEC            MWF         08:30 AM    09:45 AM     PARESKY210       Ephraim,LD           3416

PSCI-233-01 LEC            MR          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     GR 7             Roberts,N            3074

PSCI-240-01 LEC            TR          09:55 AM    11:10 AM     HLLNDR 158       MacDonald,MD         3418

PSCI-243-01 LEC            TR          11:20 AM    12:35 PM     HH 001           Munemo,N             3419

PSCI-268-01 LEC            TF          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     GR 1             MacDonald,MD         3421

PSCI-301-01 LEC            MR          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     TD SEMINAR       Kohler,PM            3379

PSCI-312-T1 TUT            TR          08:30 AM    09:45 AM     SHALL 241        Crowe,J              3422

PSCI-315-01 LEC            TR          11:20 AM    12:35 PM     BN 107           Mellow,NE            3451

PSCI-318-T1 TUT            TF          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     SHALL 137        Smith,CW             3424

PSCI-331-01 SEM            MWF         11:00 AM    12:15 PM     CK 205           Ephraim,LD           3425

PSCI-334-01 LEC            MR          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     PARESKY220       Njoya,N              3426

PSCI-340-01 SEM            MR          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     PH 113           Munemo,N             3427

PSCI-346-01 SEM            M           07:00 PM    09:40 PM     SHALL 141        Contreras,DA         3989

PSCI-349-T1 TUT            TF          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     HLLNDR 101       Mahon,JE             3428

PSCI-354-01 LEC            MWF         08:30 AM    09:45 AM     HH 002           Crane,GT             3429

PSCI-362-T1 TUT            TBA                                                   McAllister,J         3432

PSCI-365-01 SEM            M           07:00 PM    09:40 PM     GR 1             McAllister,J         3943

PSCI-370-01 SEM            MR          01:10 PM    02:25 PM                      Roberts,N            3119

PSCI-398-01 IND            TBA                                                   Crane,GT             3455

PSCI-410-01 SEM            MR          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     HH 105           Johnson,CM           3434

PSCI-412-01 IND            TBA                                                   Crane,GT             3454

PSCI-420-01 SEM            MR          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     HLLNDR 258       Paul,DE              3435

PSCI-494-01 HON            TBA                                                   Crane,GT             3450

PSCI-496-01 IND            TBA                                                   Crane,GT             3452

PSCI-498-01 IND            TBA                                                   Crane,GT             3453



 
Psychology



PSYC-101-01 LEC            MWF         10:00 AM    10:50 AM     BN 002           Fein,S               3521
                                                                                Gillig,CJ


PSYC-201-A1 LEC            TR          11:20 AM    12:35 PM     BN 105           Hane,AA              3522

PSYC-201-A2 LAB            W          01:10 PM     03:50 PM     BN 119          Hane,AA               3523

PSYC-201-B1 LEC            MR          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     BN 103           Stroud,CB            3524

PSYC-201-B2 LAB            W          01:10 PM     03:50 PM     BN 105          Stroud,CB             3525

PSYC-221-01 LEC            TF          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     BN 105           Kornell,N            3526

PSYC-232-01 LEC            MR          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     BN 105           Sachet,AB            3527

PSYC-232-02 LEC            TF          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     BN 103           Sachet,AB            3528

PSYC-242-01 LEC            MWF         11:00 AM    12:15 PM     BN 002           Crosby,JR            3529

PSYC-252-01 LEC            MR          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     BN 105           Sockol,LE            3530

PSYC-315-01 LEC            TR          08:30 AM    09:45 AM     BN 317           Sandstrom,NJ         3531

PSYC-315-02 LAB            R          01:10 PM     03:50 PM     BN 104          Sandstrom,NJ          3532

PSYC-316-01 LEC            MWF         08:30 AM    09:45 AM     BN 317           Solomon,PR           3535

PSYC-316-02 LAB            M          01:10 PM     03:50 PM     BN 104          Solomon,PR            3536

PSYC-327-01 LEC            MR          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     BN 317           Kornell,N            3543

PSYC-333-01 SEM            MR          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     BN 317           Moher,M              3544

PSYC-333-02 LAB            W          01:10 PM     03:50 PM     BN 104          Moher,M               3545

PSYC-334-T1 TUT            TBA                                                   Kavanaugh,RD         3546

PSYC-346-01 SEM            MWF         11:00 AM    12:15 PM     BN 317           Savitsky,KK          3547

PSYC-346-02 LAB            F          01:10 PM     03:50 PM     BN 104          Savitsky,KK           3548

PSYC-347-01 LEC            M           07:00 PM    09:40 PM     BN 105           Kassin,SM            3551

PSYC-351-01 LEC            MWF         08:30 AM    09:45 AM     BN 107           Sandstrom,MJ         3552

PSYC-351-02 LAB            T          01:10 PM     03:50 PM     BN 104          Sandstrom,MJ          3553

PSYC-355-01 SEM            TR          09:55 AM    11:10 AM     WN 010           Heatherington,L      3554

PSYC-361-01 SEM            TR          09:55 AM    11:10 AM     BN 317           Kirby,KN             3555

PSYC-398-01 IND            TBA                                                   Fein,S               3556

PSYC-494-01 HON            TBA                                                   Fein,S               3557



 
Religion



REL-105-01 LEC              MR       01:10 PM      02:25 PM   GR 5             Shuck,GW             3562


REL-205-01 LEC              TR       09:55 AM      11:10 AM   HH 400           Dekel,E              3564


REL-228-T1 TUT              TBA                                                Shuck,GW             3570


REL-233-01 LEC              TF       01:10 PM      02:25 PM   HLLNDR 241       Darrow,WR            3972

                                                                                Naeem,FS


REL-236-01 LEC              MR       01:10 PM      02:25 PM   PARESKY210       Darrow,WR            3575


REL-238-01 LEC              TF       01:10 PM      02:25 PM   PARESKY220       Urban,E              3962


REL-241-01 LEC              TF       02:35 PM      03:50 PM   PARESKY210       Naeem,FS             3969


REL-245-01 LEC              MWF      11:00 AM      12:15 PM   PARESKY210       Dreyfus,GB           4182


REL-249-01 SEM              TF       01:10 PM      02:25 PM   HLLNDR 140       Ninh,TT              3579


REL-252-01 SEM              W        01:10 PM      03:50 PM   LA 003           Jang,JS              3341


REL-253-01 SEM              MR       01:10 PM      02:25 PM   HLLNDR 040       Just,P               3947


REL-259-01 SEM              MW       11:00 AM      12:15 PM   PARESKY220       Israel,JI            3582


REL-261-01 LEC              MR       02:35 PM      03:50 PM   GR 7             Roberts,N            3075


REL-262-T1 TUT              TBA                                                Manigault-Bryan,JA   3066


REL-270-T1 TUT              TBA                                                Darrow,WR            3971


REL-281-01 SEM              M        07:00 PM      09:40 PM   HH 105           Dreyfus,GB           3911


REL-302-T1 TUT              TBA                                                Barry,MJ             3332


REL-302-T2 TUT              TBA                                                Barry,MJ             4033


REL-327-01 SEM              W        01:10 PM      03:50 PM   SHALL 241        Josephson,J          3586


REL-328-01 SEM              MR       01:10 PM      02:25 PM   HLLNDR 241       Knibbs,EC            3716


REL-332-01 SEM              W        01:10 PM      03:50 PM   HLLNDR 140       Naeem,FS             3970


REL-334-01 SEM              M        07:00 PM      09:40 PM   HLLNDR 101       Just,P               3204


REL-398-01 IND              TBA                                                Josephson,J          3588


REL-494-01 HON              TBA                                                Josephson,J          3589


REL-498-01 IND              TBA                                                Josephson,J          3590




 
French



RLFR-102-01 LEC            M-F         09:00 AM    09:50 AM     SHALL 141        Pieprzak,KM          3802

RLFR-104-01 LEC            TWRF        09:00 AM    09:50 AM     HLLNDR 241       Dessein,E            3803

RLFR-104-02 LEC            TWRF        10:00 AM    10:50 AM     HLLNDR 241       Dessein,E            3804

RLFR-224-01 SEM            TR          11:20 AM    12:35 PM     HLLNDR 240       Martin,B             3805

RLFR-230-01 SEM            MR          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     WN 010           Curulla,AM           3807

RLFR-322-01 SEM            MW          11:00 AM    12:15 PM     SHALL 137        Curulla,AM           3808

RLFR-410-01 SEM            W           01:10 PM    03:50 PM     WN 031           Pieprzak,KM          3809

RLFR-494-01 HON            TBA                                                   Fox,S                3811

RLFR-498-01 IND            TBA                                                   Fox,S                3812

RLFR-512-01 LEC            TR          08:30 AM    09:45 AM     CA SEMINAR       Desrosiers,NS        3810

 
Italian



RLIT-102-01 LEC            M-F         09:00 AM    09:50 AM     HH 001           Nicastro,AJ          3813

 
Spanish



RLSP-102-01 LEC            MWF         09:00 AM    09:50 AM     WN 010           Romero,M             3815
                           TR         08:55 AM     09:45 AM     WN 010


RLSP-104-01 LEC            MWF         09:00 AM    09:50 AM     WN 020           Pitcher,J            3822

RLSP-104-02 LEC            MWF         10:00 AM    10:50 AM     WN 020           Ringer-Hilfinge,K    3823

RLSP-104-03 LEC            MWF         11:00 AM    11:50 AM     WN 020           Ringer-Hilfinge,K    3824

RLSP-104-04 CON            W          01:10 PM     02:00 PM     WN 020          Pitcher,J             3825

RLSP-104-05 CON            W          02:10 PM     03:00 PM     WN 020          Ringer-Hilfinge,K     3826

RLSP-104-06 CON            W          03:10 PM     04:00 PM     WN 020          Ringer-Hilfinge,K     3827

RLSP-106-01 LEC            MWF         10:00 AM    10:50 AM     WN 030           Romero,M             3828

RLSP-106-02 CON            W          03:10 PM     04:00 PM     WN 030          Romero,M              3900

RLSP-200-01 LEC            MR          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     WN 020           Romero,M             3829

RLSP-211-01 LEC            MWF         12:00 PM    12:50 PM     HLLNDR 158       Rouhi,L              3816

RLSP-238-01 LEC            MWF         10:00 AM    10:50 AM     WN 021           Pitcher,J            3814

RLSP-306-T1 TUT            TBA                                                   Bell-Villada,GH      3817

RLSP-402-01 SEM            MW          11:00 AM    12:15 PM     HLLNDR 140       Fox,S                3819

RLSP-494-01 HON            TBA                                                   Fox,S                3820

RLSP-498-01 IND            TBA                                                   Fox,S                3821



 
Russian



RUSS-102-01 LEC            MWF         10:00 AM    10:50 AM     SHALL 141        van de Stadt,J       3740
                           TR         09:55 AM     11:10 AM     SHALL 141


RUSS-152-01 LEC            MWF         11:00 AM    11:50 AM     HLLNDR 158       Cassiday,JA          3973

RUSS-206-01 LEC            MR          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     JS 206           Goldstein,DJ         3745

RUSS-252-01 LEC            MWF         11:00 AM    11:50 AM     HLLNDR 158       Cassiday,JA          3744

RUSS-306-01 LEC            MW          08:30 AM    09:45 AM     HLLNDR 101       van de Stadt,J       3749

RUSS-331-T1 TUT            TBA                                                   Cassiday,JA          3957

RUSS-494-01 HON            TBA                                                   van de Stadt,J       3757

RUSS-498-01 IND            TBA                                                   van de Stadt,J       3758



 
Science and Technology Studies



SCST-309-01 LEC            MR          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     TD SEMINAR       Kohler,PM            3380



 
Theatre



THEA-103-01 STU            MR          01:10 PM    03:50 PM     TD STUDIO        Sangare,OA           3737

THEA-103-02 STU            TF          01:10 PM    03:50 PM     TD STUDIO        Sangare,OA           3738

THEA-204-01 STU            MW          11:00 AM    12:50 PM     TD STUDIO        Eppel,D              3739

THEA-244-01 LEC            TR          09:55 AM    11:10 AM     TD DESIGN        Catalano,CA          3759

THEA-244-02 LAB            W          01:10 PM     03:50 PM                     Catalano,CA           3760

THEA-250-T1 TUT            TBA                                                   Holzapfel,AS         3861

THEA-307-01 STU            TBA                                                   Eppel,D              3776

THEA-317-01 SEM            TR          11:20 AM    12:35 PM     TD STUDIO        Braggs,RK            3096

THEA-325-T1 TUT            TBA                                                   Morris,DE            3778

THEA-330-01 SEM            MR          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     TD SEMINAR       Brothers,DA          3780

THEA-365-01 SEM            MR          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     GR 5             Pethica,JL           3773

THEA-398-01 IND            TBA                                                   Eppel,D              3785

THEA-494-01 HON            TBA                                                   Eppel,D              3786



 
Women's, Gender & Sexuality



WGSS-101-01 SEM            MR          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     GR 1             Cowden,ME            3605

WGSS-101-02 SEM            MR          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     GR 4             Mitchell,GC          3606

WGSS-129-01 SEM            M           07:00 PM    09:40 PM     HLLNDR 240       Singham,SM           3614

WGSS-200-01 SEM            TR          09:55 AM    11:10 AM     SHALL 241        Martin,B             3648

WGSS-203-01 LEC            WF          11:00 AM    12:15 PM     LA 003           Chavoya,C            3447

WGSS-203-02 LAB            M          07:00 PM     09:40 PM     GR 2            Chavoya,C             3448

WGSS-205-01 LEC            MWF         11:00 AM    12:15 PM     SHALL 129        Schmidt,L            3267

WGSS-209-01 LEC            MR          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     HH 001           Johnson,CM           3410

WGSS-213-T1 TUT            TBA                                                   Manigault-Bryan,RS   3922

WGSS-224-01 SEM            TR          11:20 AM    12:35 PM     HLLNDR 240       Martin,B             3806

WGSS-228-01 LEC            TF          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     JS 206           Pedroni,JA           3316

WGSS-250-T1 TUT            TBA                                                   Holzapfel,AS         3863

WGSS-252-01 LEC            MR          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     HLLNDR 140       Druxes,H             3662

WGSS-254-01 LEC            TR          11:20 AM    12:35 PM     LA 003           Ockman,C             3320

WGSS-328-01 SEM            MR          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     SHALL 141        Sokolsky,AR          3904

WGSS-332-01 SEM            MR          02:35 PM    03:50 PM     PARESKY114       Waters,C             4017

WGSS-334-01 LEC            TR          11:20 AM    12:35 PM     TD SEMINAR       Fishzon,A            3723

WGSS-379-01 LEC            TF          01:10 PM    02:25 PM     SHALL 241        Long,G               3736

WGSS-381-01 SEM            MWF         11:00 AM    12:15 PM     PARESKY112       Schleitwiler,VJ      4053

WGSS-390-T1 TUT            TBA                                                   Bell,ID              4035

WGSS-396-01 SEM            W           01:10 PM    03:50 PM     HLLNDR 241       Cowden,ME            3799

WGSS-402-01 SEM            M           07:00 PM    09:40 PM     HLLNDR 241       Mitchell,GC          3609

WGSS-451-01 SEM            W           01:10 PM    03:50 PM     LA 002           Ockman,C             3347

WGSS-452-01 SEM            W           01:10 PM    03:50 PM     PARESKY112       Long,G               3756

WGSS-492-01 HON            TBA                                                   Schmidt,L            3610

WGSS-494-01 HON            TBA                                                   Schmidt,L            3611

WGSS-498-01 IND            TBA                                                   Schmidt,L            3612



Questions or concerns?
Send Email

Registrar Home . | .Williams Home